Girls Results
Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Shantinique Cunningham 13.23a Apollo
2. 11 Sophie DeRespino 13.50a Thunderbird
3. 10 Anayshia Naylor 13.58a Greenway
4. 9 Miyah Ursery 13.63a Apollo
5. 11 Alecia Bates 13.73a Moon Valley
6. 10 Titishia Clemons 13.87a Independence
7. 10 Amber Stuart 14.00a Greenway
8. 10 Cheyenne Henry 14.04a Thunderbird
9. 10 Kaimryn Hursh 14.06a Thunderbird
Girls 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 11 Shantinique Cunningham 12.99a Apollo
2. 11 Sophie DeRespino 13.30a Thunderbird
3. 10 Anayshia Naylor 13.36a Greenway
5. 11 Alecia Bates 13.47a Moon Valley
4. 10 Titishia Clemons 13.51a Independence
6. 9 Miyah Ursery 13.54a Apollo
7. 10 Kaimryn Hursh 13.64a Thunderbird
8. 10 Cheyenne Henry 13.74a Thunderbird
9. 10 Amber Stuart 13.75a Greenway
10. 9 Desirea Cooks 13.81a Sunnyslope
11. 9 Breon Hilliard 13.85a Greenway
12. 9 Katie Ruvalcaba 13.97a Thunderbird
13. 9 Shanise Cunningham 14.00a Apollo
14. 12 Daizhane Colley 14.31a Glendale
15. 11 Mireya Lopez 14.44a Washington
16. 11 Sierra McCray 14.46a Moon Valley
17. 11 Natalia Juergens 14.54a Greenway
18. 9 Alexxa Leftrict 14.63a Apollo
18. 9 Kayleigh Martin 14.63a Moon Valley
20. 9 Jameelah Muhammad 14.78a Sunnyslope
20. 11 Powell Lauren 14.78a Cortez
22. 9 Morgan Bannard 14.96a Sunnyslope
23. 9 Cozie Wallace 14.97a Cortez
24. 10 Nakia Chavez 15.06a Washington
25. 10 Aunesty Gutierrez 15.58a Washington
26. 12 Dulce Lopez 15.92a Glendale
27. 10 Valeria Jaramillo 16.06a Washington
11 J'Lise Green DNS Sunnyslope
10 Say Kapru DNS Cortez
9 Sheyanna Mont SCR Cortez
Girls 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Shaterra Belvins 27.04a Independence
2. 10 Anayshia Naylor 27.50a Greenway
3. 11 Sophie DeRespino 27.73a Thunderbird
4. 11 Alecia Bates 28.20a Moon Valley
5. 9 Breon Hilliard 28.55a Greenway
6. 10 Kaimryn Hursh 28.63a Thunderbird
7. 10 Cheyenne Henry 28.68a Thunderbird
8. 10 Titishia Clemons 28.94a Independence
9. 9 Katie Ruvalcaba 29.09a Thunderbird
Girls 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 10 Shaterra Belvins 26.96a Independence
2. 10 Anayshia Naylor 27.34a Greenway
3. 11 Sophie DeRespino 27.56a Thunderbird
5. 10 Kaimryn Hursh 27.78a Thunderbird
6. 11 Alecia Bates 28.01a Moon Valley
7. 10 Cheyenne Henry 28.08a Thunderbird
4. 9 Breon Hilliard 28.11a Greenway
8. 9 Katie Ruvalcaba 28.25a Thunderbird
9. 10 Titishia Clemons 28.36a Independence
10. 10 Amber Stuart 28.71a Greenway
11. 9 Desirea Cooks 28.86a Sunnyslope
12. 11 Emily Hayes 28.94a Greenway
13. 12 Megan Skousen 29.04a Sunnyslope
14. 9 Amauhri Hunter 29.21a Apollo
15. 11 Mireya Lopez 29.98a Washington
16. 11 Sierra McCray 30.23a Moon Valley
17. 9 Shanise Cunningham 30.28a Apollo
18. 11 Powell Lauren 30.37a Cortez
19. 9 Kayleigh Martin 30.74a Moon Valley
20. 9 Cozie Wallace 30.76a Cortez
21. 10 Mahogany Gray 30.80a Washington
22. 10 Emily Kindermann 30.96a Sunnyslope
23. 9 Jameelah Muhammad 31.02a Sunnyslope
24. 10 Nakia Chavez 31.85a Washington
25. 9 Sylvia Richard 33.59a Washington
26. 12 Dulce Lopez 34.32a Glendale
27. 9 Sheyanna Mont 38.41a Cortez
11 Brianna Candelara SCR Cortez
10 Daniela Fonseca SCR Apollo
11 Kayla Bates SCR Moon Valley
12 Daizhane Colley SCR Glendale
12 Jazmine Herrera SCR Apollo
Girls 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Emily Hayes 1:03.37a Greenway
2. 10 Cassidy Cole 1:03.61a Sunnyslope
3. 9 Shantel Henry 1:03.71a Thunderbird
4. 9 Cinthia Gonzales 1:03.94a Sunnyslope
5. 9 Trinity Fuel 1:04.57a Independence
6. 12 Terra Brethwaite 1:06.47a Greenway
7. 10 Tatum Mayberry 1:09.00a Sunnyslope
9 Graziana Temsah SCR Thunderbird
11 Moriah Johnson SCR Greenway
Girls 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 9 Cinthia Gonzales 1:03.02a Sunnyslope
2. 11 Emily Hayes 1:03.94a Greenway
4. 10 Cassidy Cole 1:04.02a Sunnyslope
3. 9 Shantel Henry 1:04.06a Thunderbird
5. 9 Trinity Fuel 1:04.89a Independence
6. 11 Moriah Johnson 1:05.30a Greenway
7. 12 Terra Brethwaite 1:05.42a Greenway
8. 9 Graziana Temsah 1:06.02a Thunderbird
9. 10 Tatum Mayberry 1:08.67a Sunnyslope
10. 10 Maylen Ramirez-Rocha 1:09.19a Apollo
11. 11 Fallon Bowes 1:10.09a Greenway
12. 10 Jayden Finney 1:12.77a Thunderbird
13. 11 Sheila Pena Vivar 1:16.82a Washington
14. 11 Nayquon Woolridge 1:20.63a Washington
15. 9 Angeles Torres 1:28.68a Washington
10 Daniela Fonseca SCR Apollo
9 Evelin Denis SCR Moon Valley
10 Sontaneze Washington SCR Apollo
10 Tiffany Jacobs SCR Moon Valley
11 Hanna Bullock SCR Thunderbird
11 Kayla Bates SCR Moon Valley
11 Shea Donnely SCR Apollo
9 Lauren Robinett SCR Sunnyslope
Girls 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Victoria Wyatt 2:24.74a Independence
2. 11 Leslie Becerra 2:28.86a Independence
3. 11 Eunice Arzate 2:31.94a Apollo
4. 11 Moriah Johnson 2:33.46a Greenway
5. 10 Lora Delahunt 2:34.21a Apollo
6. 12 Summer Ankrum 2:41.44a Greenway
7. 9 Trinity Fuel 2:43.47a Independence
8. 9 Kara Zahariades 2:45.76a Greenway
9. 9 Estela Sanchez 2:47.19a Independence
10. 10 Maria Villalobos 2:51.20a Washington
11. 12 Ashlyn Meyers 2:52.53a Thunderbird
12. 10 Shayleigh Yazzie 2:55.99a Moon Valley
13. 9 Kyla Silas 2:57.61a Washington
14. 9 Sophia Meteer 2:58.36a Thunderbird
15. 10 Rebecca Brumley 2:58.48a Sunnyslope
16. 11 Melissa Garcia 2:58.51a Sunnyslope
17. 9 Sophia Maytorenax 2:58.63a Sunnyslope
18. 9 Morgan Kurtz 3:00.26a Apollo
19. 10 Irene Zazueta 3:04.06a Glendale
20. 12 Vanessa Salgado 3:04.64a Glendale
21. 12 Tammy Hernandez 3:05.50a Washington
22. 12 Natalia Gonzalez 3:07.17a Glendale
23. 10 Erika Rivera 3:08.44a Moon Valley
24. 10 Erin Jamison 3:09.97a Sunnyslope
25. 10 Myiramuteget Muterambabazi 3:10.93a Glendale
26. 9 Valencia Goldtooth 3:11.83a Washington
27. 10 Danila Kendalo 3:12.12a Moon Valley
28. 9 Elizabeth Van Lanningham 3:13.63a Moon Valley
29. 9 Ana Xum 4:10.30a Cortez
11 Angela Romero SCR Cortez
10 Gabriella Garcia SCR Cortez
10 Vanessa Mendez SCR Cortez
10 Megan Lobrigo SCR Thunderbird
9 Graziana Temsah SCR Thunderbird
12 Terra Brethwaite SCR Greenway
Girls 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Summer Ankrum 5:57.32a Greenway
2. 9 Kara Zahariades 6:05.27a Greenway
3. 10 Maria Villalobos 6:06.96a Washington
4. 12 Ashlyn Meyers 6:07.09a Thunderbird
5. 10 Megan Lobrigo 6:09.96a Thunderbird
6. 10 Hailey Femrite 6:17.48a Greenway
7. 9 Estela Sanchez 6:21.61a Independence
8. 9 Nicole Sanford 6:21.68a Greenway
9. 11 Serah Mukoko 6:23.06a Apollo
10. 9 Morgan Kurtz 6:23.18a Apollo
11. 11 Bianca Ramirez 6:25.24a Independence
12. 12 Tammy Hernandez 6:26.28a Washington
13. 9 Sophia Meteer 6:28.84a Thunderbird
14. 10 Rebecca Brumley 6:29.55a Sunnyslope
15. 9 Alana Herman 6:32.22a Sunnyslope
16. 9 Valencia Goldtooth 6:33.53a Washington
17. 9 Elizabeth Van Lanningham 6:34.07a Moon Valley
18. 10 Irene Zazueta 6:36.01a Glendale
19. 9 Kyla Silas 6:38.81a Washington
20. 10 Shayleigh Yazzie 6:41.34a Moon Valley
21. 11 Ashley Dominguez 6:44.06a Apollo
22. 12 Natalia Gonzalez 6:47.20a Glendale
23. 10 Danila Kendalo 6:53.40a Moon Valley
24. 10 Erin Jamison 6:55.04a Sunnyslope
25. 10 Marnie Kemp 7:01.05a Thunderbird
26. 10 Myiramuteget Muterambabazi 7:09.68a Glendale
27. 12 Vanessa Salgado 7:13.58a Glendale
28. 10 Erika Rivera 7:14.99a Moon Valley
29. 9 Ana Xum 8:57.29a Cortez
10 Gabriella Garcia SCR Cortez
10 Alice Shambayati SCR Sunnyslope
12 Brittany Baker SCR Cortez
10 Vanessa Mendez SCR Cortez
10 Stephanie Sanchez SCR Independence
11 Eunice Arzate SCR Apollo
Girls 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Victoria Wyatt 13:03.55a Independence
2. 12 Summer Ankrum 13:06.71a Greenway
3. 9 Kara Zahariades 13:13.59a Greenway
4. 10 Hailey Femrite 13:13.78a Greenway
5. 12 Tammy Hernandez 13:29.07a Washington
6. 11 Ceceilia Rivera 13:34.13a Greenway
7. 9 Morgan Kurtz 13:47.87a Apollo
8. 9 Valencia Goldtooth 13:49.37a Washington
9. 10 Irene Zazueta 14:09.25a Glendale
10. 10 Megan Lobrigo 14:12.86a Thunderbird
11. 10 Shayleigh Yazzie 14:16.15a Moon Valley
12. 10 Kennedy Cole 14:25.17a Sunnyslope
13. 10 Gabriella Garcia 14:28.86a Cortez
14. 9 Sophia Meteer 14:33.88a Thunderbird
15. 10 Alice Shambayati 14:37.69a Sunnyslope
16. 9 Elizabeth Van Lanningham 14:49.64a Moon Valley
17. 10 Marnie Kemp 14:56.93a Thunderbird
18. 10 Danila Kendalo 14:59.38a Moon Valley
19. 12 Alexandra Meilech 15:06.48a Sunnyslope
20. 12 Sonya Lagunas 15:10.47a Independence
21. 12 Natalia Gonzalez 15:12.14a Glendale
22. 10 Myiramuteget Muterambabazi 15:23.16a Glendale
23. 12 Vanessa Salgado 15:37.89a Glendale
24. 9 Tamara Yahzee 15:46.40a Washington
25. 12 Rosa Arroyo Quevedo 16:15.25a Washington
26. 10 Erika Rivera 16:26.32a Moon Valley
27. 10 Madison Jeffries 17:47.35a Thunderbird
28. 9 Ana Xum 19:04.93a Cortez
12 Brittany Baker SCR Cortez
10 Vanessa Mendez SCR Cortez
10 Stephanie Sanchez SCR Independence
11 Leslie Becerra SCR Independence
Girls 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Bethany Alexander 16.55a Greenway
2. 11 Rae'sjah Worley 17.39a Independence
3. 12 Abriana Bouldin-Dallmann 17.52a Sunnyslope
4. 11 TaKyra Marin 17.63a Apollo
5. 10 Allie Valenzuela 18.06a Thunderbird
6. 12 Kelsey Struckmeyer 18.31a Thunderbird
7. 12 Angelele Vasquez 18.39a Washington
8. 11 Alyssa Carver 18.48a Sunnyslope
9. 9 Anna Howland 18.91a Sunnyslope
Girls 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1. 12 Bethany Alexander 16.58a Greenway
2. 11 Rae'sjah Worley 17.03a Independence
4. 12 Abriana Bouldin-Dallmann 17.37a Sunnyslope
3. 11 TaKyra Marin 18.03a Apollo
5. 11 Alyssa Carver 18.33a Sunnyslope
6. 12 Kelsey Struckmeyer 18.35a Thunderbird
7. 12 Angelele Vasquez 18.40a Washington
8. 9 Anna Howland 18.56a Sunnyslope
9. 10 Allie Valenzuela 18.65a Thunderbird
10. 9 K'Shara Pruden 20.45a Glendale
11. 9 Whitney Jackson 20.83a Apollo
12. 10 Carlyn Sawdy-Bowes 21.38a Greenway
13. 9 Jabria Levine 21.74a Washington
10 Emily Moore SCR Greenway
11 J'Lise Green SCR Sunnyslope
9 Amauhri Hunter SCR Apollo
12 Nichelle Johnson SCR Apollo
12 Raina Pearson SCR Thunderbird
10 Lisa Jimenez SCR Moon Valley
Girls 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Bethany Alexander 49.82a Greenway
2. 12 Angelele Vasquez 50.61a Washington
3. 11 Rae'sjah Worley 52.27a Independence
4. 11 Alyssa Carver 52.49a Sunnyslope
5. 12 Vinczent Desiree 54.63a Cortez
6. 10 Allie Valenzuela 55.24a Thunderbird
7. 10 Carlyn Sawdy-Bowes 55.77a Greenway
8. 12 Chloe Gonzalez 55.87a Apollo
9. 12 Kelsey Struckmeyer 56.57a Thunderbird
Girls 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1. 11 Rae'sjah Worley 51.13a Independence
2. 12 Bethany Alexander 51.51a Greenway
4. 12 Angelele Vasquez 52.20a Washington
3. 12 Chloe Gonzalez 52.29a Apollo
5. 11 Alyssa Carver 53.34a Sunnyslope
6. 10 Allie Valenzuela 53.96a Thunderbird
7. 12 Vinczent Desiree 54.18a Cortez
8. 10 Carlyn Sawdy-Bowes 56.23a Greenway
9. 12 Kelsey Struckmeyer 56.85a Thunderbird
10. 9 Chloe Juszkiewicz 59.07a Sunnyslope
11. 12 Sydni Cook 1:00.19a Apollo
12. 9 Jabria Levine 1:00.50a Washington
13. 10 Lisa Jimenez 1:01.32a Moon Valley
14. 9 K'Shara Pruden 1:02.63a Glendale
15. 10 Rachel Goettl 1:02.68a Sunnyslope
16. 10 Crystal Ramirez 1:03.51a Apollo
10 Jade Ochart SCR Greenway
12 Raina Pearson SCR Thunderbird
12 Nichelle Johnson SCR Apollo
10 Emily Moore SCR Greenway
Girls 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. 50.79a Thunderbird
2. 51.36a Apollo
3. 52.01a Greenway
4. 52.43a Sunnyslope
5. 52.53a Moon Valley
SCR Washington
SCR Cortez
Girls 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. 4:18.74a Independence
2. 4:21.12a Greenway
3. 4:26.19a Thunderbird
4. 4:26.95a Apollo
5. 4:31.27a Sunnyslope
6. 4:36.87a Washington
SCR Moon Valley
SCR Cortez
Girls 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. 10:13.07a Independence
2. 10:25.95a Apollo
3. 10:31.62a Greenway
4. 11:05.13a Thunderbird
5. 11:44.66a Sunnyslope
6. 11:45.63a Washington
7. 12:18.39a Glendale
SCR Cortez
Girls Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Yesenia Valencia 33-11.50 Greenway
2. 12 Daizhane Colley 33-06.50 Glendale
3. 11 TaKyra Marin 33-03.50 Apollo
4. 11 Yvonne Marquez 30-05.50 Moon Valley
5. 11 Emily Borsom 29-04.00 Thunderbird
6. 9 Hanna Conrad 29-01.50 Sunnyslope
7. 10 Shelby Roberts 27-09.50 Greenway
8. 9 Elizabeth Ham 27-07.00 Sunnyslope
9. 10 Alexandra Preciado 27-00.00 Apollo
10. 10 Marissa Phillips 26-08.00 Apollo
11. 11 Yvette Marquez 26-05.00 Moon Valley
12. 12 Madison Burton 26-01.00 Sunnyslope
13. 10 Jennifer Pina 25-06.00 Greenway
13. 12 Kianna Christensen 25-06.00 Moon Valley
15. 10 Krystiana Morquecho 24-05.00 Greenway
16. 9 Yuriann Toncel 24-03.50 Thunderbird
17. 11 Samantha Hawker 24-03.00 Thunderbird
18. 11 Rachel Gavin 24-01.00 Sunnyslope
19. 10 Samarra Clemons 23-10.00 Washington
20. 10 Haydee Alvarez Gonzalez 23-01.00 Washington
21. 11 Amaya Carpenter 23-00.50 Glendale
22. 9 Leslie Munoz 22-02.00 Glendale
23. 10 Mattie King 22-01.50 Glendale
24. 9 Tasharo Turner 22-00.00 Cortez
25. 9 Trinity Garrison 21-10.00 Moon Valley
10 Madelyn Carpenter DNS Washington
9 Elizabeth Bullis DNS Washington
9 Eva Lippert DNS Thunderbird
Girls Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Emily Borsom 96-04 Thunderbird
2. 10 Yesenia Valencia 90-03 Greenway
3. 11 TaKyra Marin 89-07 Apollo
4. 9 Hanna Conrad 82-04 Sunnyslope
5. 11 Yvonne Marquez 80-08 Moon Valley
6. 10 Jennifer Pina 80-04 Greenway
7. 11 Yvette Marquez 80-00 Moon Valley
8. 12 Daizhane Colley 79-06 Glendale
9. 11 Haley Asimakopolous 73-07 Moon Valley
10. 9 Yuriann Toncel 72-08 Thunderbird
11. 10 Shelby Roberts 71-09 Greenway
12. 12 Kianna Christensen 69-08 Moon Valley
13. 12 Kayla Horton 66-09 Apollo
14. 9 Leslie Munoz 65-08 Glendale
15. 10 Madelyn Carpenter 65-06 Washington
15. 10 Alexandra Preciado 65-06 Apollo
17. 9 Lorena Martinez 64-01 Greenway
18. 11 Bianca Dominguez 62-00 Apollo
18. 12 Madison Burton 62-00 Sunnyslope
20. 11 Amaya Carpenter 61-04 Glendale
21. 10 Haydee Alvarez Gonzalez 60-08 Washington
22. 11 Rachel Gavin 58-00 Sunnyslope
23. 11 Samantha Hawker 57-03 Thunderbird
24. 12 Pierrecheline Dezil 56-02 Sunnyslope
25. 10 Samarra Clemons 54-10 Washington
26. 9 Tasharo Turner 49-09 Cortez
27. 10 Mattie King 44-10 Glendale
9 Elizabeth Bullis DNS Washington
9 Eva Lippert DNS Thunderbird
Girls High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Sarah Young 4-10.00 Thunderbird
2. 12 Megan Skousen 4-08.00 Sunnyslope
3. 12 Liz Zingg 4-06.00 Greenway
4. 9 Jabria Levine 4-06.00 Washington
4. 11 Alyssa Carver 4-06.00 Sunnyslope
6. 12 Vinczent Desiree 4-06.00 Cortez
7. 10 Alyssa Vogt 4-06.00 Greenway
8. 10 Allie Valenzuela 4-06.00 Thunderbird
9. 12 Emily Herrington 4-04.00 Apollo
9. 11 Alex Benton 4-04.00 Thunderbird
11. 11 Brianna Candelara 4-00.00 Cortez
11. 10 Diana Davis 4-00.00 Greenway
13. 9 Ashley Gardner 3-10.00 Greenway
11 Kasandra Timmons DNS Cortez
9 Jaylen Wells DNS Apollo
9 Miyah Ursery NH Apollo
9 Amauhri Hunter DNS Apollo
Girls Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Diana Davis 8-00.00 Greenway
2. 10 Lindsey Garcia 8-00.00 Apollo
3. 12 Stephanie Garcia 7-00.00 Apollo
4. 11 Shenika Butler 6-06.00 Apollo
4. 11 Aisha Raji 6-06.00 Apollo
6. 12 Maguire Judd 6-06.00 Moon Valley
7. 10 Haley Schuster 6-00.00 Thunderbird
9 Litsa Cortes DNS Greenway
9 Jade Greene DNS Washington
9 Royalynn Hoskins DNS Greenway
10 Rachel Jackson DNS Moon Valley
10 Danila Kendalo NH Moon Valley
10 Jennifer Sosa DNS Cortez
10 Suzanne Tomita DNS Thunderbird
11 Jessica Noonan DNS Washington
10 Janet Pham DNS Cortez
9 Isabelle Aiello DNS Thunderbird
10 Hsa Sdah DNS Cortez
9 Sarah Bedor NH Thunderbird
Girls Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Shantinique Cunningham 17-03.25 Apollo
2. 12 Abriana Bouldin-Dallmann 16-03.50 Sunnyslope
3. 11 Sarah Young 16-00.50 Thunderbird
4. 11 Cherise Stotts 15-04.75 Greenway
5. 11 Ann Shikles 15-03.50 Thunderbird
6. 12 Emily Herrington 15-02.50 Apollo
7. 11 Alex Benton 15-00.00 Thunderbird
8. 9 Ashley Fivecoat 14-05.50 Moon Valley
9. 10 Tiffany Jacobs 14-01.50 Moon Valley
10. 11 Felicity Gesina 13-10.50 Sunnyslope
11. 10 Yajania Segura 13-08.00 Greenway
12. 9 Jaylen Wells 13-01.50 Apollo
13. 9 Miranda Bacon 12-08.50 Sunnyslope
14. 12 Diana Bui 12-06.25 Greenway
15. 9 Alexxa Leftrict 12-05.00 Apollo
16. 11 Janice Holguin 12-03.75 Sunnyslope
17. 10 Aurella Afanou 12-03.25 Moon Valley
18. 12 Dulce Lopez 12-01.50 Glendale
19. 11 Kathy Harms 10-11.75 Greenway
20. 10 Kathia Morales 10-06.50 Moon Valley
21. 9 K'Shara Pruden 10-05.75 Glendale
9 Jabria Levine DNS Washington
10 Titishia Clemons DNS Independence
11 Nikki Beaudoin SCR Thunderbird
Girls Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Shantinique Cunningham 35-11.50 Apollo
2. 11 Sarah Young 33-05.50 Thunderbird
3. 12 Abriana Bouldin-Dallmann 32-04.50 Sunnyslope
4. 11 Alex Benton 32-01.00 Thunderbird
5. 11 Nikki Beaudoin 31-10.50 Thunderbird
6. 12 Emily Herrington 31-00.50 Apollo
7. 11 Felicity Gesina 30-06.00 Sunnyslope
8. 11 Cherise Stotts 28-03.50 Greenway
9. 11 Janice Holguin 28-02.50 Sunnyslope
10. 12 Diana Bui 27-07.00 Greenway
11. 12 Dulce Lopez 26-05.00 Glendale
12. 10 Yajania Segura 26-03.00 Greenway
13. 11 Serena Medina 25-01.50 Greenway
10 Jazmine Covington DNS Thunderbird