Liberty High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.06 | Lashira Tremble | 1st | Finals H12 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.03 | SB | Sarah Schuiteboer | 54th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
31.72 | SB | Amanda Shackelford | 73rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.44 | Brittney Fink | 39th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
1:08.67 | SB | Amanda Shackelford | 43rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.03 | SB | Tiffany Riley | 5th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
2:27.30 | SB | Mia Gutierrez | 10th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
2:46.45 | Nicole Donnelly | 46th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:01.13 | Nicole Donnelly | 33rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.97 | Shanice Tremble | 2nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
18.88 | SB | Kameryn Clark | 44th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.93 | Shanice Tremble | 6th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
54.81 | SB | Kameryn Clark | 39th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.65 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.38 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | SB | Kameryn Clark | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | Alana Little | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Miquela Goode | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.75 | Miquela Goode | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-2.5 | Sarah Schuiteboer | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-1.5 | Kameryn Clark | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-3.5 | SB | Alana Little | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-11.5 | SB | Sarah Schuiteboer | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Michaela Shackelford | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
89-2 | Angelica Fattu-logan | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
61-4 | SB | Zoe Mesko | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10 | SB | Shanice Tremble | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25-11 | SB | Angelica Fattu-logan | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.07 | SB | Jake Schuiteboer | 6th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
11.46 | SB | Deyton Jackson | 24th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.46 | SB | Brock Murphy | 3rd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
22.60 | SB | Deyton Jackson | 8th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.57 | SB | Joshua Kealer | 33rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
56.32 | SB | Brandon Caserta | 56th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
58.90 | SB | Michael Yonkovich | 63rd | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.82 | Tyson Pace | 6th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
2:02.43 | Nic Caruso | 10th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
2:09.66 | Brandon Caserta | 41st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:34.24 | SB | Steven Crider | 9th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4:38.28 | Micah Jaramillo | 13th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4:51.74 | Tyson Pace | 32nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:12.47 | SB | Christopher Duncan | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.43 | w SB | Thomas Larson | 40th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
18.22 | Duebnfbwi Payton | 52nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.30 | Tyler Zitka | 26th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
43.40 | SB | Thomas Larson | 36th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
45.27 | SB | Duebnfbwi Payton | 51st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.73 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:36.96 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | Michael Yonkovich | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-8.5 | Christian Gabaldon | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-5 | Oscar Barraza | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-6 | Vincent Noriega | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-0 | SB | Brandon Seth | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10-0 | Christian Gabaldon | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
129-1 | SB | Aaron Joseph | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
117-6 | Kyle Hinton | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
109-8 | Zachary Brockway | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-8.25 | Aaron Joseph | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
39-0.5 | Kyle Hinton | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-2.75 | SB | Brandon Sandoval | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |