Loading
Milesplit Arizona
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
USATF West Zone Indoor Track & Field Championships 2015
Feb 15, 2015
NAU Dome
Flagstaff, AZ
Hosted by
Northern Arizona University
Meet History
Records
Meet
Venue
Meet Records
Back
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle Boys
Middle Girls
Venue Records
Back
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Past Meets
2014-02-16
Home
Results
Photos
Articles
Teams
Elite Performances
Standard
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Meet Results
40
performances met the
MileSplit US Second Team standard
.
HS Girls
Mark
Athlete
Team
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.76
Alexis Center
South Mountain High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
24.92
Kaysha Love
Herriman
200 Meter Dash Finals
25.38
Anaya Bailey
Chandler High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
25.68
Lyndsey Lopes
Clovis West (CS)
200 Meter Dash Finals
25.91
Onome Ugbisien
Arizona Titans
200 Meter Dash Finals
26.10
Taylor Patton
Chandler High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
26.28
Jaclyn Martin
Arizona Cheetahs Track Club
200 Meter Dash Finals
26.32
Brittany Patterson
Mountain Pointe High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
59.22
Jaclyn Martin
Arizona Cheetahs Track Club
55 Meter Hurdles Finals
8.26
Lyndsey Lopes
Clovis West (CS)
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.17
Kaysha Love
Herriman
55 Meter Dash Finals
7.17
Kaysha Love
Herriman
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.21
Nastasia Peevy
Marcos de Niza High School
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.32
Onome Ugbisien
Arizona Titans
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.33
Anaya Bailey
Chandler High School
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.35
Zaire Chest
Kyrene Middle School
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.36
Taylor Patton
Chandler High School
55 Meter Dash Finals
7.37
Onome Ugbisien
Arizona Titans
55 Meter Dash Prelims
7.37
China Simmons
High Jump Finals
5-5
Jalissa Smith
Westwood High School
High Jump Finals
5-5
Lyndsey Lopes
Clovis West (CS)
High Jump Finals
5-5
Shannon Fritz
Desert Vista High School
Pole Vault Finals
11-0.25
Shannon Fritz
Desert Vista High School
Pole Vault Finals
11-0.25
Trista Smith
Fountain Hills High School
Pole Vault Finals
11-0.25
Taylor Alexander
Vail Christian High School
Pole Vault Finals
12-6
Nicole Baker
Highland High
HS Boys
Mark
Athlete
Team
200 Meter Dash Finals
21.93
Ian Mack
Green Valley High School
200 Meter Dash Finals
22.65
Tavian Ross
Arizona Titans
200 Meter Dash Finals
22.99
Jake Jutkins
Herriman
400 Meter Dash Finals
49.33
Ian Mack
Green Valley High School
400 Meter Dash Finals
50.73
Tavian Ross
Arizona Titans
55 Meter Hurdles Finals
7.67
Brandon Jamison
Chaparral High School
55 Meter Dash Prelims
6.50
Ian Mack
Green Valley High School
55 Meter Dash Finals
6.51
Ian Mack
Green Valley High School
55 Meter Dash Prelims
6.56
Nicolas Sibley
Mountain Pointe High School
55 Meter Dash Prelims
6.61
Novell Reid
Rancho High School
55 Meter Dash Finals
6.61
Kendon Walker
Desert Vista High School
55 Meter Dash Finals
6.61
Kendon Anderson Walker
Desert Vista High School
800 Meter Run Finals
1:58.09
Dajour Braxton
Centennial High
High Jump Finals
6-4.75
Anyah Nutter
Centennial High