Womens Results
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Jae'Nisa Heckstall 12.50a Westview
2. 11 Raisa Bakari 12.91a Trevor G Browne
3. 11 Valerie Sutton 13.21a Deer Valley
4. 12 Denisha Kensey 13.23a Alhambra
5. 12 Chahleah McCloud 13.35a Buckeye Union
6. 12 Kemi Sholola 13.57a Phoenix Central
7. 12 Acacia Sanders 13.64a Phoenix Central
8. 11 Nikayla Netter 13.96a Betty H Fairfax
X 100 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 9 Jae'Nisa Heckstall 12.82a Westview
2. 11 Raisa Bakari 13.12a Trevor G Browne
3. 11 Nikayla Netter 13.40a Betty H Fairfax
4. 12 Chahleah McCloud 13.42a Buckeye Union
4. 12 Denisha Kensey 13.42a Alhambra
6. 12 Acacia Sanders 13.48a Phoenix Central
6. 11 Valerie Sutton 13.48a Deer Valley
8. 12 Kemi Sholola 13.69a Phoenix Central
9. 9 Shakira Tamayo 13.72a Carl Hayden
10. 10 Kymori Henderson 13.76a South Mountain
11. 10 Arianna Sanders 14.11a Paradise Valley
12. 12 Chrystal Pena 14.28a Alhambra
13. 9 Donnisha Henry 14.31a South Mountain
14. 12 Destiny Martinez 14.34a Alhambra
15. 12 Roben Pough 14.41a Paradise Valley
16. 12 Luz Ortiz 14.53a Camelback
17. 10 Alyssa Byjoe 14.56a Monument Valley
18. 10 Ashley Hale 14.62a Deer Valley
19. 10 Daija Gorman 14.80a North
20. 10 Ushya Crank 14.85a Monument Valley
21. 10 Isha Dumboya 14.89a Carl Hayden
22. 9 Kyannah Reddick 15.02a Betty H Fairfax
23. 12 Kiara Green 15.13a Camelback
24. 10 Sierra Polete 15.14a Buckeye Union
25. 11 Aspen Schaar 15.40a Coconino
26. 12 Sofia Catalano 15.47a Phoenix Central
27. 9 Maija Mason 15.64a North
28. 9 Ramya Rameskumar 15.73a Paradise Valley
29. 12 Mackenzie Jansen 16.68a Coconino
11 Dulce Alvarez Sanchez DNS Maryvale
10 Tara Yazzie DNS Page
9 Ivette Zuniga DNS Carl Hayden
11 Abigayle Anderson DNS Page
10 Monique Kondemondre DNS Maryvale
9 Keyshonna Smith DNS North
9 Chloe Johnson FS Page
12 Kierra Parker DNS Camelback
10 Troytonna Van DNS Maryvale
10 Ameerah Battle DNS Betty H Fairfax
10 Krystall Bradley DNS Buckeye Union
10 ZaQueasha Ayers DNS South Mountain
9 Simone Lewis DNS Westview
9 Mane Amos DNS Westview
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Jae'Nisa Heckstall 26.48a Westview
2. 11 Nyssa Morgan 27.12a Deer Valley
3. 11 Yarithza Soto 27.18a Maryvale
4. 11 Raisa Bakari 27.19a Trevor G Browne
5. 12 Denisha Kensey 27.76a Alhambra
6. 12 Kemi Sholola 29.05a Phoenix Central
7. 12 Kierra Coker 29.32a Alhambra
9 Raelynn Fair DNS South Mountain
X 200 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 9 Raelynn Fair 26.59a South Mountain
2. 12 Kierra Coker 26.87a Alhambra
3. 11 Yarithza Soto 26.92a Maryvale
4. 9 Jae'Nisa Heckstall 26.97a Westview
5. 11 Raisa Bakari 27.03a Trevor G Browne
6. 11 Nyssa Morgan 27.29a Deer Valley
7. 12 Denisha Kensey 27.44a Alhambra
8. 12 Kemi Sholola 27.74a Phoenix Central
9. 12 Kaitlynn Knott 27.98a Coconino
10. 11 Valerie Sutton 28.07a Deer Valley
11. 9 Shakira Tamayo 28.24a Carl Hayden
12. 12 Chahleah McCloud 28.42a Buckeye Union
13. 11 Nikayla Netter 28.48a Betty H Fairfax
14. 9 Mane Amos 28.52a Westview
15. 10 Arianna Sanders 28.99a Paradise Valley
16. 10 Rose Chaidez 29.52a Westview
17. 11 Destiny Madrid 29.53a Alhambra
18. 11 Ashley Jackson 29.58a Betty H Fairfax
19. 9 Kyannah Reddick 30.11a Betty H Fairfax
20. 9 Rusi Niyogushima 30.15a Phoenix Central
21. 9 Donnisha Henry 30.24a South Mountain
22. 10 Sierra Polete 30.46a Buckeye Union
23. 12 Roben Pough 30.50a Paradise Valley
24. 10 Karen Quintero 30.54a Maryvale
25. 9 Vanessa Ramirez 30.70a Trevor G Browne
26. 10 Daija Gorman 31.04a North
27. 12 Kiara Green 31.10a Camelback
28. 11 Aspen Schaar 31.36a Coconino
29. 9 Jessica Roskelley 32.17a Page
30. 12 Sofia Catalano 32.43a Phoenix Central
31. 9 Maija Mason 32.50a North
32. 10 Ushya Crank 33.33a Monument Valley
33. 12 Luz Ortiz 33.65a Camelback
34. 9 Ramya Rameskumar 33.78a Paradise Valley
35. 11 Veronica Solorio 34.58a Maryvale
36. 12 Kierra Parker 34.84a Camelback
10 Tara Yazzie DNS Page
10 Alyssa Byjoe DNS Monument Valley
9 Ivette Zuniga DNS Carl Hayden
9 Mariana Villa DNS Trevor G Browne
12 Mackenzie Jansen DNS Coconino
9 Rikia Hampton DNS South Mountain
10 Krystall Bradley DNS Buckeye Union
9 Keyshonna Smith DNS North
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Zarriea Willis 59.59a Alhambra
2. 11 Yarithza Soto 59.62a Maryvale
3. 9 Dana Parker 63.04a Coconino
4. 12 Naje Young Scaggs 64.51a North
5. 10 Mercedes Oaks 65.56a Buckeye Union
6. 11 Dia Warren 67.92a Maryvale
7. 10 Alyssa Byjoe 70.50a Monument Valley
12 Kaitlynn Knott DNS Coconino
X 400 Meters - Varsity - Prelims
1. 11 Yarithza Soto 59.57a Maryvale
2. 12 Zarriea Willis 61.08a Alhambra
3. 10 Mercedes Oaks 63.18a Buckeye Union
4. 12 Naje Young Scaggs 63.37a North
5. 9 Dana Parker 63.80a Coconino
6. 12 Kaitlynn Knott 64.46a Coconino
7. 11 Dia Warren 66.35a Maryvale
8. 10 Alyssa Byjoe 66.57a Monument Valley
9. 9 Jessica Roskelley 66.80a Page
10. 9 Marisa Nez 67.25a Page
11. 9 Janelle Barkey 67.44a Buckeye Union
12. 12 Chrystal Pena 67.49a Alhambra
13. 10 Rose Chaidez 68.40a Westview
14. 9 Sadie Camarillo 68.89a Alhambra
15. 10 Doreen Betanzos 69.15a Maryvale
16. 10 Adriana Rangel 71.87a Deer Valley
17. 11 Samantha Brockman 73.13a Westview
18. 9 Gabriel Lamont 74.64a Deer Valley
19. 10 Crystal Oliver 75.27a Monument Valley
11 Jeneli Maldonado DNS Carl Hayden
10 Carla Cadet DNS Camelback
10 Michelle Garcia DNS Camelback
12 Alyssa Sanchez DNS Camelback
9 Jennifer Sandoval DNS Carl Hayden
10 Ameerah Battle DNS Betty H Fairfax
11 Chyna Bishop DNS Carl Hayden
11 Dionne Johnson DNS Glendale
9 Courtney Dennis DNS Deer Valley
12 Destiny Jonas DNS Betty H Fairfax
9 Rikia Hampton DNS South Mountain
11 Amanda Flores DNS Westview
9 Sidney Rhymes DNS Buckeye Union
X 800 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Mia Smith 2:27.97a Page
2. 11 Lara Yazzie 2:36.58a Page
3. 11 Savannah Dorman 2:38.89a Coconino
4. 11 Shaandiin Sherlock 2:43.49a Monument Valley
5. 11 Adriana Valenzuela 2:44.16a Maryvale
6. 11 Ayeleth Molina 2:45.94a Carl Hayden
7. 9 Sadie Camarillo 2:47.43a Alhambra
8. 11 Samantha Brockman 2:47.96a Westview
9. 12 Chloe Curdy 2:48.62a Buckeye Union
10. 9 Courtney Dennis 2:48.79a Deer Valley
11. 12 Aislinn Reyes 2:48.94a Trevor G Browne
12. 11 Amber Zehner 2:49.35a Deer Valley
13. 12 Selene Cortez 2:50.08a Phoenix Central
14. 11 Adrianna Gallegos 2:50.58a Alhambra
15. 10 Noemi Vargas 2:57.87a Phoenix Central
16. 12 Ashlee Hawkins 2:57.97a Coconino
17. 9 MacKenzie Skarlupka 3:00.71a Paradise Valley
18. 12 Zuleima Montero 3:02.11a Phoenix Central
19. 10 Crystal Oliver 3:02.41a Monument Valley
20. 12 Sydney Gingrich 3:02.80a Coconino
21. 12 Kammi Wonner 3:04.50a Westview
22. 10 Sandy Nguyen 3:09.76a Maryvale
23. 11 Jazmin Jacova 3:12.61a Carl Hayden
24. 11 Aemilia Scroggins 3:16.42a Paradise Valley
25. 10 Sahana Abillo 3:24.31a Carl Hayden
11 Miriam Pascual DNS North
9 Rose Anderson DNS Paradise Valley
9 Cynthia Ecker DNS Alhambra
9 Olivia Mills DNS Deer Valley
12 Nalleli Ordonez DNS Trevor G Browne
9 Rosario Peralta DNS North
9 Victoria Tenpenny DNS Page
12 Hajael Zacarias DNS South Mountain
10 Maritza Ordonez DNS Trevor G Browne
11 Cynthia Portillo DNS North
10 Jacqueline Tavizon DNS Camelback
11 Emane Youvella DNS Camelback
X 1600 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kassidy Deardorff 5:26.07a Deer Valley
2. 11 Lara Yazzie 5:42.73a Page
3. 12 Hajael Zacarias 5:52.34a South Mountain
4. 10 Maritza Ordonez 5:58.09a Trevor G Browne
5. 10 Maria Alvarez 5:58.84a Trevor G Browne
6. 11 Amber Kinnier 5:59.28a Paradise Valley
7. 9 Rosario Peralta 6:00.96a North
8. 10 Mariah Yazzie 6:01.12a Page
9. 9 Jacqueline Soto Acosta 6:04.23a Maryvale
10. 11 Hannah Poorman 6:16.34a Monument Valley
11. 12 Jordan Roskelley 6:17.91a Page
12. 12 Ashlee Hawkins 6:19.36a Coconino
13. 12 Sydney Gingrich 6:21.14a Coconino
14. 12 Selene Cortez 6:21.94a Phoenix Central
15. 10 Tyra Johnson 6:23.94a Monument Valley
16. 11 Adrianna Gallegos 6:26.31a Alhambra
17. 10 Tenetke Watson 6:29.62a Coconino
18. 9 Breanna Pate 6:29.71a Deer Valley
19. 10 Tracy Flores 6:32.47a North
20. 11 Aemilia Scroggins 6:34.30a Paradise Valley
21. 11 Doritza Davila 6:34.64a Alhambra
22. 12 Kammi Wonner 6:41.73a Westview
23. 9 Lizbeth Guerrero Olivares 6:45.36a Maryvale
24. 11 Maria Mendoza 6:46.17a Carl Hayden
25. 11 Jazmin Jacova 6:47.02a Carl Hayden
26. 10 Sharon Snyder 6:51.26a Phoenix Central
27. 11 Irene Zazueta 6:51.48a Glendale
28. 11 Maria Salgado 6:55.55a Carl Hayden
29. 10 Tiffany Redd 7:05.25a Deer Valley
30. 11 Odalis Andrew 7:27.47a Camelback
10 Sandy Nguyen DQ Maryvale
10 Cynthia Hernandz DNS Camelback
11 April CortesNery DQ Paradise Valley
12 Chloe Curdy DNS Buckeye Union
11 Miriam Pascual DNS North
9 Cynthia Ecker DNS Alhambra
12 Alondra Leon DNS Phoenix Central
12 Nalleli Ordonez DNS Trevor G Browne
10 Jacqueline Tavizon DNS Camelback
X 3200 Meters - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Kassidy Deardorff 11:42.61a Deer Valley
2. 11 Amber Kinnier 12:29.73a Paradise Valley
3. 10 Mariah Yazzie 12:36.44a Page
4. 11 Hannah Poorman 12:57.40a Monument Valley
5. 11 Amber Zehner 13:01.35a Deer Valley
6. 12 Jordan Roskelley 13:44.44a Page
7. 10 Tenetke Watson 13:45.14a Coconino
8. 10 Tyra Johnson 13:50.00a Monument Valley
9. 11 Sarah Unger 13:56.96a Trevor G Browne
10. 12 Rebekah Mann 14:24.52a Deer Valley
11. 11 Maria Mendoza 14:28.84a Carl Hayden
12. 12 Kammi Wonner 14:34.87a Westview
13. 10 Sharon Snyder 14:48.20a Phoenix Central
14. 9 Lizbeth Guerrero Olivares 14:52.88a Maryvale
15. 11 Jo-Lynsie Begay 14:54.31a Coconino
16. 11 Maria Salgado 15:00.65a Carl Hayden
17. 12 Osheena Manygoats 15:16.68a Coconino
18. 9 Victoria Negrete 16:09.41a North
19. 10 Eris Shirley 17:32.90a Paradise Valley
11 Odalis Andrew DNS Camelback
12 Zuleima Montero DNS Phoenix Central
12 Alondra Leon DNS Phoenix Central
11 Emane Youvella DNS Camelback
9 Rosario Peralta DNS North
10 Cynthia Hernandz DNS Camelback
11 Irene Zazueta DNS Glendale
11 Cesilia Valencia DNS Trevor G Browne
12 Aislinn Reyes DNS Trevor G Browne
11 Jazmin Jacova DNS Carl Hayden
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Jae'Nisa Heckstall 16.19a Westview
2. 12 Kaitlyn Wayne 16.26a Monument Valley
3. 11 Germaine Namegabe 17.04a Maryvale
4. 11 Katheryn Nantz 17.10a Deer Valley
5. 10 Christy Robinson 17.53a Page
6. 10 Alyson Schwartz 17.54a Deer Valley
7. 11 Taylor Green 17.75a Deer Valley
12 Mckenna Bryce DNS Coconino
X 100m Hurdles - 33" - Varsity - Prelims
1. 12 Kaitlyn Wayne 16.29a Monument Valley
2. 12 Mckenna Bryce 16.92a Coconino
3. 9 Jae'Nisa Heckstall 17.03a Westview
4. 10 Alyson Schwartz 17.10a Deer Valley
4. 10 Christy Robinson 17.10a Page
6. 11 Katheryn Nantz 17.13a Deer Valley
7. 11 Germaine Namegabe 17.37a Maryvale
8. 11 Taylor Green 17.81a Deer Valley
9. 11 Bailey Thurgood 17.92a Coconino
10. 10 Amberly Seay 18.05a Page
11. 12 Clarise Besong 18.24a Betty H Fairfax
12. 10 Hannah Osborn 18.39a Buckeye Union
13. 9 Damazeya Garcia 18.96a Glendale
14. 10 Alyssa Nyswaner 19.41a Buckeye Union
15. 11 Tamika McConnell 20.00a Westview
16. 9 Kaitlyn Seay 20.21a Page
17. 10 Keleigh Yazzie 20.27a Monument Valley
18. 9 Fiona Underwood 20.41a Trevor G Browne
19. 10 Kymori Henderson 20.53a South Mountain
20. 9 Vanessa Ramirez 20.63a Trevor G Browne
21. - Daniela Camarena 21.00a Trevor G Browne
22. 10 Lillian Gingrich 21.65a Coconino
23. 12 Wynter Townsend 21.92a Betty H Fairfax
24. 9 Amy Ramirez 22.30a Maryvale
25. 11 Veronica Solorio 22.76a Maryvale
10 Rachel Facio DNS Carl Hayden
11 Trameika Simmers DNS Carl Hayden
9 Soleil Ikibasumba DNS Glendale
11 Zariah Tremble DNS South Mountain
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Jae'Nisa Heckstall 48.03a Westview
2. 12 Kaitlyn Wayne 48.39a Monument Valley
3. 11 Katheryn Nantz 48.52a Deer Valley
4. 11 Taylor Green 50.73a Deer Valley
5. 11 Bailey Thurgood 51.09a Coconino
6. 10 Kaitlyn Palmer 52.04a Coconino
7. 10 Alyson Schwartz 53.55a Deer Valley
12 Mckenna Bryce DNS Coconino
X 300m Hurdles - 30" - Varsity - Prelims
1. 12 Mckenna Bryce 47.08a Coconino
2. 12 Kaitlyn Wayne 49.43a Monument Valley
3. 11 Katheryn Nantz 49.73a Deer Valley
4. 11 Bailey Thurgood 49.88a Coconino
5. 9 Jae'Nisa Heckstall 50.15a Westview
6. 10 Alyson Schwartz 51.19a Deer Valley
7. 11 Taylor Green 51.48a Deer Valley
8. 10 Kaitlyn Palmer 52.20a Coconino
9. 9 Damazeya Garcia 53.20a Glendale
10. 12 Clarise Besong 53.52a Betty H Fairfax
11. 10 Christy Robinson 54.67a Page
12. 9 Vanessa Ramirez 56.22a Trevor G Browne
13. 10 Amberly Seay 56.85a Page
14. 10 Alyssa Nyswaner 57.19a Buckeye Union
15. 10 Keleigh Yazzie 61.19a Monument Valley
16. - Daniela Camarena 61.24a Trevor G Browne
17. 9 Kaitlyn Seay 64.56a Page
18. 9 Victoria Negrete 68.01a North
11 Ivette Fierros DNS Maryvale
10 Rachel Facio DNS Carl Hayden
10 Grecia Dominguez DNS Camelback
11 Wendy Navar DNS Camelback
10 Karen Quintero DNS Maryvale
11 Doritza Davila DNS Alhambra
12 Alondra Leon DNS Phoenix Central
11 Trameika Simmers DNS Carl Hayden
9 Soleil Ikibasumba DNS Glendale
10 Hannah Osborn DNS Buckeye Union
9 Azilyn Gwin DNS Paradise Valley
11 Renique Smith DNS Maryvale
X 4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Jasmine Starks
Alexis Center
Kymori Henderson
Raelynn Fair 49.00a South Mountain
2. Mylene Ngele
Kierra Coker
Denisha Kensey
Zarriea Willis 49.74a Alhambra
3. Taylor Green
Nyssa Morgan
Katheryn Nantz
Valerie Sutton 51.55a Deer Valley
4. Germaine Namegabe
Renique Smith
Troytonna Van
Yarithza Soto 53.14a Maryvale
5. Mariana Villa
Raisa Bakari
Asia Young
Tiffany Dunson 53.85a Trevor G Browne
6. Rose Chaidez
Tamika McConnell
Mane Amos
Simone Lewis 54.12a Westview
7. Chahleah McCloud
Sidney Rhymes
Mercedes Oaks
Janelle Barkey 54.55a Buckeye Union
8. Dayjarae Stubblefield
Isha Dumboya
Shakira Tamayo
Trameika Simmers 54.93a Carl Hayden
9. Sofia Catalano
Kemi Sholola
Janeah Dean
Acacia Sanders 56.15a Phoenix Central
10. Christy Robinson
Chloe Johnson
Kourtney Knight
Marisa Nez 56.83a Page
Kierra Parker
Luz Ortiz
Sarah Nuanez
Kiara Green DNS Camelback
Destiny Jonas
Ameerah Battle
Nikayla Netter
Kyannah Reddick DNS Betty H Fairfax
X 4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Zarriea Willis
Kierra Coker
Chrystal Pena
Denisha Kensey 4:12.12a Alhambra
2. Kassidy Deardorff
Katheryn Nantz
Nyssa Morgan
Kayla Espinoza 4:19.60a Deer Valley
3. Bailey Thurgood
Kaitlyn Palmer
Dana Parker
Kaitlynn Knott 4:25.08a Coconino
4. Alexis Center
Jasmine Starks
Kymori Henderson
Hajael Zacarias 4:28.56a South Mountain
5. Doreen Betanzos
Mercedes Gonzales
Karen Quintero
Dia Warren 4:38.42a Maryvale
6. Alyssa Byjoe
Hannah Poorman
Kaitlyn Wayne
Crystal Oliver 4:38.86a Monument Valley
Naje Young Scaggs
Rosario Peralta
Miriam Pascual
Daija Gorman DNS North
Alyssa Sanchez
Cynthia Hernandz
Michelle Garcia
Wendy Navar DNS Camelback
X 4x800 Relay - Varsity - Finals
1. Maria Alvarez
Maritza Ordonez
Nalleli Ordonez
Aislinn Reyes 10:32.68a Trevor G Browne
2. Savannah Dorman
Ashlee Hawkins
Tenetke Watson
Kaitlyn Palmer 10:34.82a Coconino
3. Olivia Mills
Breanna Pate
Katherine Corrigan
Kayla Espinoza 10:44.78a Deer Valley
4. Doreen Betanzos
Mercedes Gonzales
Adriana Valenzuela
Jacqueline Soto Acosta 10:51.96a Maryvale
5. Destiny Madrid
Adrianna Gallegos
Sadie Camarillo
Destiny Martinez 11:27.87a Alhambra
6. Ayeleth Molina
Chyna Bishop
Sahana Abillo
Maria Mendoza 11:39.60a Carl Hayden
7. April CortesNery
MacKenzie Skarlupka
Aemilia Scroggins
Rose Anderson 12:33.70a Paradise Valley
8. Jacqueline Chavez-Fernandez
Rikia Hampton
Donnisha Henry
Mary Mendoza-Davis 13:01.82a South Mountain
Victoria Negrete
Tracy Flores
Miriam Pascual
Cynthia Portillo DNS North
Selene Cortez
Alondra Leon
Zuleima Montero
Noemi Vargas DNS Phoenix Central
X Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 9 Jaztyne Griffin 34-00.50 South Mountain
2. 11 Nizhoni Whitehorse 33-03.75 Monument Valley
3. 10 Troytonna Van 32-07.75 Maryvale
4. 12 Brytany Orsund 31-03.50 Westview
5. 12 Valentina Clitso 31-02.25 Monument Valley
6. 10 Cora Kemper 31-02.00 Deer Valley
7. 9 Destiny Henry 30-09.75 Betty H Fairfax
8. 12 Acacia Sanders 30-07.00 Phoenix Central
9. 12 Kionna Gillespe 30-02.50 Deer Valley
10. 11 Zariah Tremble 29-07.25 South Mountain
11. 10 Ajla Ivankovic 27-00.75 Deer Valley
11. 11 Taniyah Staley 27-00.75 Monument Valley
13. 9 Kacee Wondra 26-05.25 Paradise Valley
14. 12 Ysabel Bivens 26-04.00 Alhambra
15. 9 Athena Garnica 26-02.25 Phoenix Central
16. 11 Alexiz Ortiz 25-07.00 North
17. 10 Ariel Henry 25-02.25 Betty H Fairfax
18. 12 Luz Ortiz 24-06.25 Camelback
19. 11 Mattie King 23-01.00 Glendale
20. 11 Sarah Boyd 22-07.75 Buckeye Union
21. 12 Racheal Hover 22-06.00 Coconino
22. 12 Vianney Reyes 22-05.00 Trevor G Browne
23. 10 Dawn Dixon 22-02.25 Maryvale
24. 11 Glenda King 22-00.25 Betty H Fairfax
25. 10 Andrea Martinez 21-08.50 North
26. 11 Melissa Beltran 21-07.75 Carl Hayden
27. 10 Krischelle Cobbs 21-04.75 South Mountain
28. 11 Janeah Dean 21-01.00 Phoenix Central
29. 9 Rosie Mae Dates 19-08.75 Alhambra
30. 9 Jackie Moran 19-08.25 Paradise Valley
31. 11 Katelynn Watkins 19-06.00 Coconino
31. 12 Terrianna Weathers 19-06.00 Alhambra
33. 10 Grecia Dominguez 19-04.00 Camelback
34. 12 Sarah Sanad 18-05.25 Camelback
34. 10 Emma Curdy 18-05.25 Buckeye Union
36. 10 DaVonna Holcomb 17-08.50 Paradise Valley
37. 12 Naomi Malone 16-03.25 Trevor G Browne
9 Jessica Terrone DNS Trevor G Browne
10 Monique Kondemondre DNS Maryvale
11 Dayjarae Stubblefield DNS Carl Hayden
11 Mahoganie Dates DNS Carl Hayden
X Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Kionna Gillespe 108-03 Deer Valley
2. 9 Jaztyne Griffin 105-06 South Mountain
3. 11 Alexiz Ortiz 89-08 North
4. 10 Cora Kemper 88-11 Deer Valley
5. 11 Taniyah Staley 88-00 Monument Valley
6. 12 Terrianna Weathers 86-03 Alhambra
7. 9 Destiny Henry 84-03 Betty H Fairfax
8. 10 Ajla Ivankovic 81-09 Deer Valley
9. 10 Troytonna Van 80-07 Maryvale
10. 9 Athena Garnica 80-04 Phoenix Central
11. 12 Valentina Clitso 79-11 Monument Valley
12. 11 Nizhoni Whitehorse 74-07 Monument Valley
13. 12 Brytany Orsund 71-11 Westview
14. 12 Racheal Hover 70-11 Coconino
15. 9 Gabriella Vizcaino-Calderon 70-06 South Mountain
16. 10 Ariel Henry 67-03 Betty H Fairfax
17. 10 Dawn Dixon 67-02 Maryvale
18. 9 Kacee Wondra 66-10 Paradise Valley
19. 11 Mattie King 65-03 Glendale
20. 10 Emma Curdy 64-06 Buckeye Union
21. 9 Rosie Mae Dates 63-06 Alhambra
22. 10 DaVonna Holcomb 63-02 Paradise Valley
23. 12 Luz Ortiz 62-03 Camelback
24. 11 Sarah Boyd 58-09 Buckeye Union
25. 11 Melissa Beltran 56-11 Carl Hayden
26. 12 Katarina Darnell 55-08 Coconino
27. 10 Andrea Martinez 54-04 North
28. 11 Glenda King 54-01 Betty H Fairfax
29. 11 Lindsey Patty 54-00 Coconino
29. 12 Zainab Disu 54-00 Buckeye Union
31. 9 Jackie Moran 53-07 Paradise Valley
32. 10 Grecia Dominguez 52-09 Camelback
33. 12 Vianney Reyes 48-02 Trevor G Browne
34. 12 Sarah Sanad 46-07 Camelback
12 Guadalupe Rivera DNS Trevor G Browne
12 Yadira Miguel DNS Carl Hayden
9 Jessica Terrone DNS Trevor G Browne
12 Ysabel Bivens DNS Alhambra
9 Jessica Quintero DNS South Mountain
12 Acacia Sanders DNS Phoenix Central
10 Monique Kondemondre DNS Maryvale
11 Dayjarae Stubblefield DNS Carl Hayden
11 Janeah Dean DNS Phoenix Central
X High Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 12 Zarriea Willis 5-06.00 Alhambra
2. 11 Nyssa Morgan 5-01.00 Deer Valley
3. 12 Clarise Besong 4-10.00 Betty H Fairfax
4. 9 Kelsey Knight 4-08.00 Page
4. 11 Ivette Fierros 4-08.00 Maryvale
4. 9 Kourtney Knight 4-08.00 Page
7. 9 Sidney Rhymes 4-06.00 Buckeye Union
7. 9 Janelle Barkey 4-06.00 Buckeye Union
7. 10 Lillian Gingrich 4-06.00 Coconino
7. 9 Kendall Coleman 4-06.00 Deer Valley
11. 10 Hannah Osborn 4-04.00 Buckeye Union
11. 9 Joann Campbell 4-04.00 South Mountain
11. 11 Dionne Johnson 4-04.00 Glendale
14. 11 Marissa Copley 4-02.00 Coconino
15. 11 Lindsey Patty 4-00.00 Coconino
15. 9 Alexa Toledo 4-00.00 Maryvale
11 Dayjarae Stubblefield DNS Carl Hayden
10 Rachel Facio DNS Carl Hayden
11 Abigayle Anderson DNS Page
10 Marina Valdez DNS Trevor G Browne
10 Elisa Corona DNS Trevor G Browne
11 Marlene Encinas DNS Glendale
12 Monique Bell DNS Deer Valley
11 Trameika Simmers DNS Carl Hayden
X Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals
1. 10 Alyson Schwartz 9-07.00 Deer Valley
2. 11 Amanda Flores 9-07.00 Westview
3. 11 Ivette Fierros 8-07.00 Maryvale
4. 10 Amry Palmer 8-01.00 Coconino
5. 10 Renee Vasquez 7-01.00 Deer Valley
5. 9 Rose Anderson 7-01.00 Paradise Valley
7. 11 Racheal Linden 6-07.00 Deer Valley
7. 11 Lindsey Patty 6-07.00 Coconino
9. 10 Stephanie Yocham 6-01.00 Buckeye Union
10. 10 Doreen Betanzos 5-07.00 Maryvale
10. 10 Maritza Ordonez 5-07.00 Trevor G Browne
12. 12 Nalleli Ordonez 5-01.00 Trevor G Browne
12 Aislinn Reyes NH Trevor G Browne
10 Erin Barton NH Buckeye Union
12 Kammi Wonner DNS Westview
11 Aspen Schaar NH Coconino
10 Mercedes Gonzales NH Maryvale
- Katie Heinz NH Buckeye Union
X Long Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Asia Young 16-02.00 Trevor G Browne
2. 11 Raisa Bakari 16-00.00 Trevor G Browne
3. 11 Renique Smith 15-11.50 Maryvale
4. 12 Monique Bell 15-06.50 Deer Valley
4. 11 Germaine Namegabe 15-06.50 Maryvale
6. 12 Clarise Besong 15-05.50 Betty H Fairfax
7. 11 Valerie Sutton 15-01.50 Deer Valley
8. 11 Kristina Northup 14-06.50 Buckeye Union
9. 9 Kelsey Knight 13-09.50 Page
10. 11 Bailey Thurgood 13-09.00 Coconino
10. 9 Kourtney Knight 13-09.00 Page
12. 10 Ushya Crank 12-11.00 Monument Valley
13. 9 Fiona Underwood 12-08.00 Trevor G Browne
14. 10 Lillian Gingrich 12-07.00 Coconino
15. 12 Kemi Sholola 12-06.50 Phoenix Central
16. 10 Ashley Hale 12-06.25 Deer Valley
17. 11 Dionne Johnson 12-05.50 Glendale
18. 11 Marlene Encinas 12-04.50 Glendale
19. 11 Peggy Packer 12-03.00 Buckeye Union
20. 9 Soleil Ikibasumba 12-02.00 Glendale
20. 9 Maija Mason 12-02.00 North
22. 12 Katarina Darnell 12-00.50 Coconino
23. 10 Mercedes Gonzales 11-09.00 Maryvale
11 Abigayle Anderson DNS Page
10 Michelle Garcia DNS Camelback
11 Amanda Flores DNS Westview
9 Ceon Whittle DNS North
10 Daija Gorman DNS North
9 Simone Lewis DNS Westview
9 Sidney Rhymes DNS Buckeye Union
9 Rusi Niyogushima DNS Phoenix Central
10 ZaQueasha Ayers DNS South Mountain
12 Kaitlyn Wayne DNS Monument Valley
11 Trameika Simmers DNS Carl Hayden
X Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals
1. 11 Renique Smith 32-10.25 Maryvale
2. 12 Mckenna Bryce 31-09.50 Coconino
3. 10 Alyson Schwartz 31-09.50 Deer Valley
4. 11 Asia Young 31-04.50 Trevor G Browne
5. 11 Kristina Northup 30-07.00 Buckeye Union
6. 9 Kelsey Knight 30-00.75 Page
7. 9 Soleil Ikibasumba 28-09.25 Glendale
8. 10 Ashley Hale 28-04.50 Deer Valley
9. 10 Mikayla Yubeta 27-03.00 Coconino
10. 9 Damazeya Garcia 27-01.25 Glendale
11. 11 Peggy Packer 26-05.75 Buckeye Union
12. 12 Katarina Darnell 25-09.50 Coconino
13. 9 Kendall Coleman 25-08.50 Deer Valley
14. 10 Marina Valdez 25-08.25 Trevor G Browne
15. 9 Amy Ramirez 24-10.50 Maryvale
16. 10 Elisa Corona 23-05.25 Trevor G Browne
10 Rose Chaidez DNS Westview
11 Marlene Encinas DNS Glendale
10 Mercedes Gonzales FOUL Maryvale
9 Azilyn Gwin DNS Paradise Valley