Mens 100 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Dixson, Isaiah FR-1 Mesa CC 11.88
2 Hall, Joshua FR-1 Mesa CC 12.71
Mens 100 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Blanchard, Terren FR-1 Mesa CC 11.16
2 Obinna, Ikechi FR-1 Mesa CC 11.38
3 Penwell, Christian FR-1 Mesa CC 11.39
4 Maldonado, Jeancarlo SO-2 Pima CC 11.40
5 Armstrong, A'myer FR-1 Glendale CC 11.54
6 Clement, Andres SO-2 Pima CC 11.94
Mens 100 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Girk, Ryan FR-1 Glendale CC 10.81
2 Zaza, Wellington SO-2 Central Arizona 10.81
3 Finch, Jonathon FR-1 Mesa CC 11.02
4 Moore, Kejavon SO-2 Central Arizona 11.11
5 Greenhalgh, Kade FR-1 Glendale CC 11.12
6 De Grilla, Bruce SO-2 Central Arizona 11.44
7 Williams, Tanite FR-1 Glendale CC 11.51
Mens 200 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Vodika, Thomas FR-1 Mesa CC 24.71
2 Hall, Joshua FR-1 Mesa CC 25.06
Mens 200 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Maldonado, Jeancarlo SO-2 Pima CC 22.86
2 Colores, Anthony FR-1 Mesa CC 22.90
3 Penwell, Christian FR-1 Mesa CC 23.48
4 Blanchard, Terren FR-1 Mesa CC 23.67
5 Armstrong, A'myer FR-1 Glendale CC 23.71
6 Davis, Neil SO-2 Pima CC 23.75
7 Clement, Andres SO-2 Pima CC 23.82
8 Brooks, Jordan FR-1 Mesa CC 24.05
Mens 200 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Webb, Kyle SO-2 Central Arizona 21.59
2 Girk, Ryan FR-1 Glendale CC 22.00
3 Finch, Jonathon FR-1 Mesa CC 22.24
4 Moore, Kejavon SO-2 Central Arizona 22.82
5 Greenhalgh, Kade FR-1 Glendale CC 23.07
6 Obinna, Ikechi FR-1 Mesa CC 23.38
Mens 400 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Oberdin, Nicholas FR-1 Paradise Valley 51.55
2 Hardnett, Blake FR-1 Mesa CC 54.14
3 Neal, RaShawn FR-1 Mesa CC 58.40
Mens 400 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Webb, Kyle SO-2 Central Arizona 48.44
2 Figueroa, David SO-2 Mesa CC 48.74
3 Tobias, Dakota FR-1 Glendale CC 51.57
4 Brooks, Jordan FR-1 Mesa CC 51.81
5 Davis, Neil SO-2 Pima CC 52.78
Mens 800 Meter Section #1
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Lavin, Austin FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:00.06
2 Nieves, Hugo FR-1 Pima CC 2:01.40
3 Gonzalez, Steven SO-2 Mesa CC 2:01.66
4 Prieto Mejia, Angel FR-1 Glendale CC 2:08.31
5 Sanchez, Andrew FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:12.75
6 Edwards, Dave FR-1 Glendale CC 2:20.82
Mens 800 Meter Section #2
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Logo, Amanuel FR-1 Pima CC 1:57.75
2 Loustaunau, Gustavo FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:00.23
3 Tobias, Dakota FR-1 Glendale CC 2:05.60
4 Nakasawa, Keanu FR-1 Glendale CC 2:05.85
5 Ramirez, Alberto SO-2 Glendale CC 2:09.89
6 Gladding, Robert FR-1 Glendale CC 2:11.46
Mens 800 Meter Section #3
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Figueroa, David SO-2 Mesa CC 1:52.84
2 Mulenga, Harry SO-2 Central Arizona 1:53.13
3 Thompson, Josh SO-2 Central Arizona 1:55.97
4 Flores, Daniel FR-1 Glendale CC 1:56.27
5 Rodriguez, Cruz SO-2 Pima CC 1:57.50
6 Chavez, Randy FR-1 Central Arizona 1:58.44
7 Schuldies, Xiaija FR-1 Paradise Valley 2:02.69
8 Retana, Jose FR-1 Mesa CC 2:03.13
Mens 1500 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Baltazar, Apolinar SO-2 Central Arizona 3:58.50
2 Retana, Jose FR-1 Mesa CC 4:01.98
3 Mohamed, Ahmed FR-1 Pima CC 4:02.29
4 Thomas, Jackson SO-2 Central Arizona 4:03.35
5 Masayesva, Brian FR-1 Central Arizona 4:04.07
6 Logo, Amanuel FR-1 Pima CC 4:05.43
7 Lavin, Austin FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:07.56
8 Ramirez, Alberto SO-2 Glendale CC 4:09.36
9 Gonzales, Peter SO-2 Pima CC 4:11.28
10 Schuldies, Xiaija FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:11.66
11 Bennett, Mark FR-1 Pima CC 4:13.60
12 Prieto Mejia, Angel FR-1 Glendale CC 4:15.21
13 Sanchez, Andrew FR-1 Paradise Valley 4:19.06
14 Nakasawa, Keanu FR-1 Glendale CC 4:23.23
15 Edwards, Dave FR-1 Glendale CC 4:47.65
16 Leach, Chris FR-1 Pima CC 5:12.68
Mens 5000 Meter
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Masayesva, Anthony FR-1 Central Arizona 16:15.07
2 Fisher, Blake FR-1 Mesa CC 16:34.70
3 Gonzales, Peter SO-2 Pima CC 16:39.78
4 Spendlove, Anthony SO-2 Pima CC 16:48.91
5 Gomez, Estevan FR-1 Pima CC 17:22.18
6 Bennett, Mark FR-1 Pima CC 17:36.30
7 Salazar, Robert FR-1 Central Arizona 17:52.44
8 Yoyetewa, Jeremy SO-2 Pima CC 18:57.62
--
Mens 110 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Walters, Ruebin FR-1 Central Arizona 13.85
2 Zaza, Wellington SO-2 Central Arizona 13.98
3 Foster, D'angelo FR-1 Mesa CC 14.88
4 Clark, Chris FR-1 Glendale CC 15.62
5 Wade, Howard FR-1 Central Arizona 16.02
6 Meyer Owens, Tristan FR-1 Pima CC 18.00
Mens 400 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Walters, Ruebin FR-1 Central Arizona 52.85
2 Zaza, Wellington SO-2 Central Arizona 57.60
3 Schwichtenberg, Brian SO-2 Pima CC 58.31
4 Clark, Chris FR-1 Glendale CC 59.62
5 Wade, Howard FR-1 Central Arizona 1:00.44
6 Dixson, Isaiah FR-1 Mesa CC 1:01.29
7 Meyer Owens, Tristan FR-1 Pima CC 1:01.52
--
Mens 3000m Steeplechase
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time
======================================================================
1 Hellebuyck, Jordan FR-1 Central Arizona 9:53.52
2 Bates, Alemayehu FR-1 Paradise Valley 9:59.94
3 Curley, Binanni FR-1 Central Arizona 10:09.05
4 Contreras, Roberto FR-1 Paradise Valley 10:19.65
5 Gomez, Estevan FR-1 Pima CC 10:19.86
6 Spendlove, Anthony SO-2 Pima CC 10:35.76
7 Boubion, Jacob FR-1 Central Arizona 11:53.77
--
Mens 4 x 100 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Central Arizona 'A' 40.44
Moore, Greaves, Webb, Zaza
2 Glendale CC 'A' 41.89
Morris, Girk, Greenhalgh, Armstrong
3 Pima CC 'A' 43.05
Clement, Davis, Vartanian, Maldonado, Ward
--
Blanchard, Obinna, Penwell, Finch
Mens 4 x 400 Relay
============================================================
Team Time
============================================================
1 Central Arizona 'A' 3:27.93
Cooper, Moore, Walters, Webb
2 Pima CC 'A' 3:30.00
Clement, Davis, Vartanian, Schwichtenberg, Mitchell
3 Glendale CC 'A' 3:30.58
Clark, Flores, Tobias, Morris, Girk, Greenhalgh
4 Mesa CC 'A' 3:31.66
Cryer, Figueroa, Brooks, Hardnett
Mens High Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Bosley, Trevon FR-1 Glendale CC 6-8
2 De Grilla, Bruce SO-2 Central Arizona 6-8
3 Roth, Jared FR-1 Pima CC 6-6
4 Jones, Chris FR-1 Glendale CC 6-4
5 Ross, Luke SO-2 Pima CC 6-4
6 Nwabuzor, Emeka FR-1 Central Arizona 6-2
7 Wells, Marquiis FR-1 Paradise Valley 6-2
8 Colores, Anthony FR-1 Mesa CC 6-0
9 Foster, D'angelo FR-1 Mesa CC 5-8
--
Mens Pole Vault
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 McCrum, Austin SO-2 Mesa CC 16-4.75
2 Bellgardt, Leonard FR-1 Mesa CC 15-7
3 Haddock, Bo SO-2 Paradise Valley 14-7.25
4 Tobin, Justin SO-2 Paradise Valley 14-7.25
5 Slater, Treston FR-1 Mesa CC 14-7.25
6 McHugh, Matt FR-1 Pima CC 12-1.5
--
--
Mens Long Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Greaves, Charles SO-2 Central Arizona 24-6.5
2 De Grilla, Bruce SO-2 Central Arizona 23-10.25
3 Johnson, Tyler FR-1 Pima CC 23-7.5
4 Foster, D'angelo FR-1 Mesa CC 21-8.75
5 Stiles, David SO-2 Pima CC 21-2
6 Scanlon-Kirk, Christopher FR-1 Pima CC 21-2
7 Brooks, Jordan FR-1 Mesa CC 20-7.75
8 Colores, Anthony FR-1 Mesa CC 20-3.75
9 Blader, Reggie FR-1 Mesa CC 20-2.25
10 Lindsey, Aaron FR-1 Mesa CC 16-2.25
--
Mens Triple Jump
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Greaves, Charles SO-2 Central Arizona 48-8.25
2 Scanlon-Kirk, Christopher FR-1 Pima CC 44-9.75
3 Wells, Marquiis FR-1 Paradise Valley 43-10.5
4 Brooks, Jordan FR-1 Mesa CC 42-2
--
--
Mens Shot Put
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Henry, Eldred SO-2 Central Arizona 57-10.5
2 Romeo, Hezekiel FR-1 Central Arizona 55-10.25
3 Alexander, Anfernee SO-2 Pima CC 47-3
4 Lister, Bishop FR-1 Mesa CC 44-0.75
5 Atkins, Austin SO-2 Mesa CC 43-3.75
6 Hamberlin, Josh FR-1 Mesa CC 41-8.75
7 Gutierrez, Cristian SO-2 Pima CC 37-4
8 Garcia, Matt SO-2 Mesa CC 36-4.75
9 DeYonge, Drake FR-1 Pima CC 33-3.75
10 Foster, D'angelo FR-1 Mesa CC 33-0.5
--
Mens Discus
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Henry, Eldred SO-2 Central Arizona 169-4
2 Alexander, Anfernee SO-2 Pima CC 161-7
3 Wellington, Alex SO-2 Central Arizona 153-2
4 Rezac, Jordan FR-1 Mesa CC 140-8
5 Atkins, Austin SO-2 Mesa CC 134-11
6 Lister, Bishop FR-1 Mesa CC 130-8
7 Gutierrez, Cristian SO-2 Pima CC 127-8
8 Hamberlin, Josh FR-1 Mesa CC 120-9
9 DeYonge, Drake FR-1 Pima CC 120-2
10 Romeo, Hezekiel FR-1 Central Arizona 115-3
11 Dobrolecki, Brian FR-1 Pima CC 93-9
Mens Hammer
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Garcia, Matt SO-2 Mesa CC 180-1
2 Gutierrez, Cristian SO-2 Pima CC 167-2
3 Atkins, Austin SO-2 Mesa CC 166-2
4 Alexander, Anfernee SO-2 Pima CC 162-7
5 Wellington, Alex SO-2 Central Arizona 160-7
6 Marquez, Fabian SO-2 Glendale CC 137-8
7 Henry, Eldred SO-2 Central Arizona 133-4
8 Rezac, Jordan FR-1 Mesa CC 131-1
9 Lister, Bishop FR-1 Mesa CC 125-1
10 Gilliam, Jack FR-1 Pima CC 106-8
11 Dobrolecki, Brian FR-1 Pima CC 102-3
--
Mens Javelin
======================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark
======================================================================
1 Stiles, David SO-2 Pima CC 151-3
2 McCrum, Austin SO-2 Mesa CC 140-5
3 Ross, Luke SO-2 Pima CC 138-7
4 Dominguez, Fernando SO-2 Glendale CC 136-10
5 Greaves, Charles SO-2 Central Arizona 129-7
6 Wellington, Alex SO-2 Central Arizona 125-6
7 DeYonge, Drake FR-1 Pima CC 119-8
8 Foster, D'angelo FR-1 Mesa CC 114-9
9 Dobrolecki, Brian FR-1 Pima CC 88-2