Benjamin Franklin Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.88 | SB | Savannah Johnston | 16th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
15.03 | SB | Ally Hazelgren | 18th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
16.00 | SB | Makyla Jones | 24th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.95 | SB | Emmy Hazelgren | 20th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
32.37 | Savannah Johnston | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
32.97 | SB | Nicona Loving | 26th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.51 | Allie Boyd | 12th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-10.75 | SB | Allie Boyd | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12-1.5 | SB | Emmy Hazelgren | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-1 | Nicona Loving | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
54-4 | Kaycee Kendall | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
21-11.5 | SB | Kaycee Kendall | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.30 | Jacob Potts | 13th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.47 | Jacob Potts | 20th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
27.84 | Brandon Layton | 39th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.75 | SB | Jacob Potts | 13th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
1:04.62 | SB | Tanner Evans | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.52 | SB | Brandon Layton | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:43.68 | SB | Jaron Jorgensen | 32nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:54.75 | Spencer Lawes | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:57.74 | SB | Jaron Jorgensen | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:01.91 | Spencer Lawes | 16th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.98 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:03.60 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Tanner Jacobson | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-0 | SB | Jayden Rollins | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.75 | SB | Tanner Evans | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-6 | Tanner Evans | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Tanner Jacobson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9-6 | Jayden Rollins | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
76-11 | Justin Scctt | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
42-2 | Daimon Brown | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
17-2 | Daimon Brown | 30th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |