Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.72 | Alyssa Cardenas | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
34.79 | Alyssa Cardenas | 12th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:26.21 | SB | Alyssa Cardenas | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:52.76 | Jericka Mercado | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:37.96 | Katrina Antone | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:16.20 | Vivianna Cruz | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:49.51 | Jericka Mercado | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:25.28 | Katrina Antone | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.40 | Isabel Sanchez | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.43 | Isabel Sanchez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:20.00 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
3-10 | SB | Gloria Vasquez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
9-10 | Gloria Vasquez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
52-10 | SB | Cristina Garcia | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
21-5.25 | SB | Cristina Garcia | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.59 | Sheldon Kemp | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.68 | SB | Nick Alonzo | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.23 | Sheldon Kemp | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.57 | SB | Nick Alonzo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.81 | SB | Luis Ramirez | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:07.35 | SB | Nick Alonzo | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:19.90 | Antonio Jimenez | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
2:25.15 | SB | Nick Reyes | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3:19.88 | SB | Alexis Dominguez | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.56 | Antonio Jimenez | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:07.54 | SB | Alexis Dominguez | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:57.53 | SB | Alexis Dominguez | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.29 | SB | Samuel Camacho | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.43 | SB | Samuel Camacho | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
48.79 | Luis Ramirez | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.06 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:05.75 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:42.52 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
131-7 | SB | Eli Ibarra | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
111-6 | Adalberto Lara | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
73-2 | Jorge Coss | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-6.25 | Adalberto Lara | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-5.5 | Eli Ibarra | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |