Arcadia High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.10 | Zion Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13.47 | Dominique Ballard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.09 | Zion Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
27.78 | SB | Dominique Ballard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
29.97 | SB | Alyssa Hagen | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.59 | Zion Green | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:06.39 | SB | Isabella De Falco | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:07.97 | SB | Alyssa Hagen | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.58 | Mareli Aguiniga | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:38.34 | SB | Madeline Jutten | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:05.06 | Megan Reniewicki | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11:56.15 | Lena Halden | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:13.67 | SB | Avery Daniels | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.13 | Mykala Ballard | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18.28 | SB | Emma Wieck | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.80 | Mykala Ballard | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
51.60 | SB | Alexandra Davies | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
51.62 | Emma Wieck | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Shekinah Green | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4-10 | SB | Isabella De Falco | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11.5 | Mykala Ballard | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
15-7 | Shekinah Green | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.64 | Jaylen Isreal | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.78 | Peyton Skinner | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
12.18 | Marcus Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.79 | Kevin Hill | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.71 | Kevin Hill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
53.47 | Jaylen Isreal | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
56.94 | Devon Ferguson | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:10.59 | SB | Xavier Rubio | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.33 | Austin Bates | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.05 | Austin Bates | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
43.99 | Marcus Johnson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
114-11 | SB | Peyton Skinner | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
104-11 | SB | Jackson Young | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
45-9.5 | SB | Peyton Skinner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
35-11 | Jackson Young | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |