Chandler High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.58 | Lamaya Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.79 | Zaire Chest | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.99 | Diamond Black | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.78 | Anaya Bailey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.94 | Lameyah Charlton | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.96 | Anna Foreman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.25 | Zaire Chest | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.36 | Anna Foreman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.37 | Lameyah Charlton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:02.14 | Mariah Belcher | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:04.42 | Jada Gray | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:16.63 | Morgan Foster | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:18.67 | Alexis Nichols | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:34.96 | Netawn Marsoobian | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.78 | Tanaeya Johnson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.68 | Gabrielle Enns | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:58.42 | SB | Melanie Hindenes | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:07.64 | SB | Kamy Kjerstad | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:12.08 | SB | Kailie Dugger | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:51.25 | SB | Alexis Nichols | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:01.53 | SB | Morgan Foster | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:40.30 | SB | Ava Hamilton | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:42.71 | Becca Taylor | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.16 | Leilani Conway | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18.28 | SB | Raven Jordan | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.71 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.61 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.69 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:05.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Terayah Payne | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | SB | Tiana Poirier-shelton | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Tiana Poirier-shelton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-5.25 | Terayah Payne | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
95-8 | Samantha Ponds | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
93-5 | Kianna Patterson | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
84-8 | Anjel Evres | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
71-10 | Kealani Pola-gates | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-6 | Samantha Ponds | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-1 | Kealani Pola-gates | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-1 | Kianna Patterson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-6 | Gabby Senior | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
40 Yard Dash | |||||
5.02 | SB | Spencer Obertyniuk | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
10.81 | SB | Cito Toledo | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.89 | Ryan Johnson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.00 | Kendon Walker | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.33 | Dereck Williams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.57 | Ta'mir Waters | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22.69 | Stacey Boyd | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.56 | Dylan Fernandez | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.25 | Stacey Boyd | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.27 | Ta'mir Waters | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.61 | Latrell Tellis | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.86 | Dylan Fernandez | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.78 | Sani Nakiso | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:13.22 | Thai Morris | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:15.57 | Nate Smith | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:17.15 | Cameron Allen | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.90 | Jay Deplar | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4:56.27 | SB | Ryan Taylor | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:05.31 | Nate Smith | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.85 | David Manuel | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:53.01 | SB | Michael Gonzales | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:30.14 | SB | Christopher Ruiz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:50.71 | SB | Daniel Lander | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:08.39 | SB | Ethan Gaiser | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.17 | Edwin Adams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.27 | T.j Hayes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.93 | Decarlos Brooks | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
40.96 | Kyree Woods | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.27 | Chris Nash | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
49.87 | SB | Jalen Davis | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
42.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:25.14 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:20.58 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Gunner Romney | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | Edwin Adams | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-4.75 | Imani Lee | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-11.5 | Darrius Sutton | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Jackson Fisher | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
141-8 | Jacob Slate | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
113-0 | SB | Chris Jacobs | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
102-7 | T'ziah Moore | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
94-1 | Conrad Senior | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
50-1 | Thomas Chisholm | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-7 | SB | Dustin Woodard | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
40-8 | Teauntae Nash | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
40-5 | Jacob Slate | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |