Chandler High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.39 | SB | Anna Foreman | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12.52 | SB | Raven Jordan | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
12.57 | SB | Diamond Black | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.66 | Zaire Chest | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
26.96 | Mariah Belcher | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.25 | SB | Anaya Bailey | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:01.12 | Keyanna Holt | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:01.75 | Mariah Belcher | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.67 | SB | Becca Taylor | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:23.18 | SB | Mihajla Milovanovic | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.06 | Alexis Nichols | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:17.16 | Morgan Foster | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:06.74 | Melanie Hindenes | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:27.74 | Alexis Nichols | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:01.47 | Ava Hamilton | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
12:59.16 | SB | Netawn Marsoobian | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.74 | SB | Leilani Conway | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
49.36 | SB | Leilani Conway | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
52.41 | Jordan Alvarez | 38th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.35 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:37.02 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-8.75 | Jai Gruenwald | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
18-8.25 | Tiana Poirier-shelton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16-0.25 | Diamond Black | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-10.5 | Terayah Payne | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32-0.5 | Diamond Black | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
30-10.5 | Kamryn Fisher | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Raven Jordan | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Discus | |||||
97-4 | Kianna Patterson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
84-10 | Gabby Senior | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
75-2 | Anjel Evres | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9.5 | Samantha Ponds | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
33-10 | Kealani Pola-gates | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
32-1 | Kianna Patterson | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.07 | SB | Dereck Williams | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11.40 | Spencer Obertyniuk | 39th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11.45 | SB | Dylan Fernandez | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.77 | SB | Dereck Williams | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
22.82 | SB | Spencer Obertyniuk | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
22.85 | SB | Damon Cheatham | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.37 | Latrell Tellis | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
52.67 | Dylan Fernandez | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.93 | Ethan Gaiser | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:10.55 | Christopher Ruiz | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:30.98 | Nate Smith | 66th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:38.22 | Michael Gonzales | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:59.37 | Ryan Taylor | 37th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:59.65 | SB | Nate Smith | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:46.04 | David Manuel | 52nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
11:52.76 | SB | Cameron Allen | 54th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11:53.61 | Bennett Chipman | 55th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
14.94 | SB | Decarlos Brooks | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16.08 | SB | Chris Nash | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
16.88 | SB | Jalen Davis | 42nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.51 | Jalen Davis | 65th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.77 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:01.32 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Gunner Romney | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5-10 | Edwin Adams | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-0.5 | Darrius Sutton | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
20-11 | Imani Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19-3.25 | Decarlos Brooks | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-7.75 | Darrius Sutton | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Jackson Fisher | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-0 | Quinton Mace | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
140-5 | Jacob Slate | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
126-6 | SB | Conrad Senior | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
108-11 | T'ziah Moore | 52nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-6 | Jacob Slate | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
41-0 | Teauntae Nash | 36th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
37-8 | SB | T'ziah Moore | 59th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |