Sandra Day O'Connor High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager
12th Annual O'Connor Invitational - 10/8/2016
Skunk Creek Landfill
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bries, Jesselyn Sandra Day O'Connor 19:01.91 1
2 Cordova, McKayla Sandra Day O'Connor 20:05.62 2
3 Ortiz-Stock, Ariana Sandra Day O'Connor 20:06.38 3
4 Mills, Makennah Prescott 20:26.56 4
5 Strate, Katelynn Buena 20:36.25 5
6 Lozano, Alyssa Boulder Creek 21:06.75 6
7 Fairley, Rilie Mesquite 21:07.88 7
8 Bayne, Sady Buena 21:09.62 8
9 Kasun, Kaitlyn Prescott 21:11.88 9
10 Washburn, Elizabeth Trivium Prep 21:17.88 10
11 Gailey, Elisa Mesquite 21:30.44 11
12 Mosier, Kylie Buena 21:32.12 12
13 Curtis, Kristen Sunrise Mountain 21:36.94 13
14 Carroll, Leanna Mesquite 21:38.06 14
15 Ortega, Alexis Willow Canyon 21:40.69
16 Murray, Jessica Ironwood 21:50.15 15
17 Smith, Hanna Boulder Creek 21:52.84 16
18 Lockhart, Mikaila Ironwood 22:00.53 17
19 Washburn, Abigail Trivium Prep 22:02.50 18
20 Cram, Rebecca Sunrise Mountain 22:04.50 19
21 Roskelley, Jessica Deer Valley 22:08.97 20
22 Potter, Lauren Boulder Creek 22:10.97 21
23 Jenks, Kjersti Deer Valley 22:11.50 22
24 Morris, Cora Valley Vista 22:14.59 23
25 Magana, Anayssa Gila Ridge 22:17.94 24
26 Aleman, Julia Pinnacle 22:30.09
27 Mansur, Ella Sandra Day O'Connor 22:30.88 25
28 Cox, Georgia Deer Valley 22:37.53 26
29 Datria, Abigail Sunrise Mountain 22:40.66 27
30 Evans, Carissa Prescott 22:47.81 28
31 MacEachern, Anna Boulder Creek 22:50.53 29
32 Anderson, Justine Boulder Creek 22:56.28 30
33 Bourguignon, Kaylee Gila Ridge 22:59.66 31
34 Perks, Gwenyth Buena 23:00.50 32
35 Binder, Trinity Gila Ridge 23:08.44 33
36 Crawford, Katelyn Pinnacle 23:12.62
37 Davis, Thalia Mesquite 23:21.22 34
38 Cooper, Justine Chandler Pre 23:25.88 35
39 Sandoval, Jennifer Carl Hayden 23:29.31 36
40 Karhoff, Makenna Mesquite 23:32.56 37
41 Kent, Ashley Sandra Day O'Connor 23:41.47 38
42 Fernandez, Jazlyn Gila Ridge 23:44.31 39
43 Roberts, Jessica Pinnacle 23:48.47
44 Reid, Aliya Flagstaff 23:52.15 40
45 Balderrama, Aziyah Ironwood 24:03.34 41
46 Whitey, Marissa Ironwood 24:08.18 42
47 Dempsey, Lesilee Willow Canyon 24:12.75
48 Thul, Brooke Boulder Creek 24:13.15 43
49 Davis, Carley Prescott 24:18.75 44
50 Schlagenhaft-Thomas, Tay Trivium Prep 24:33.84 45
51 Coolie, Chanel Flagstaff 24:37.88 46
52 Armenta, Carissa Sunrise Mountain 24:39.03 47
53 Burhop, Cynthia Pinnacle 24:40.22
54 Ramirez, Nalia Valley Vista 24:42.31 48
55 Shepherd, Jasmyn Trivium Prep 24:44.66 49
56 Nordeoff, Kayla Deer Valley 24:51.22 50
57 Vasiloff, Corinne Trivium Prep 24:52.18 51
58 Leonte, Brianna Deer Valley 24:53.88 52
59 David, Shandiin Flagstaff 24:56.69 53
60 Lockhart, Kylie Ironwood 25:03.53 54
61 Morales, Alexia Gila Ridge 25:13.22 55
62 Mendoza, Angelique Dysart 25:14.25 56
63 Blakley, Anayse Flagstaff 25:14.94 57
64 Pedersen, Claire Buena 25:15.97 58
65 Averill, Sierra Boulder Creek 25:18.31 59
66 Bamum, Alyssa Ironwood 25:20.59 60
67 Drennan, Emily Chandler Pre 25:27.50 61
68 Gabriel, Kelsey Chandler Pre 25:28.50 62
69 Suggs, Alissa Willow Canyon 25:32.06
70 Matos, Yasmin Dysart 25:34.28 63
71 Jones-Lord, Rachel Gila Ridge 25:37.09 64
72 Yee, Elizabeth Gila Ridge 25:41.15 65
73 Viera, Anay Carl Hayden 25:46.72 66
74 Christians, Kaitlyn Valley Vista 25:57.06 67
75 Musselman-Riach, Saylor Sunrise Mountain 26:02.50 68
76 Tirado, Candy Carl Hayden 26:35.47 69
77 Quintero, Isabella Peoria 26:40.03
78 Quijano, Brianna Valley Vista 26:42.72 70
79 Bernal, Karime Valley Vista 26:52.15 71
80 Stoops, Elise Chandler Pre 26:58.44 72
81 Norton, Emma Chandler Pre 27:05.66 73
82 Nava, Danielle Dysart 27:08.00 74
83 Sanchez, Natasha Carl Hayden 27:18.75 75
84 Manone, Lydia Flagstaff 27:24.91 76
85 Roe-Alegria, Scottie Willow Canyon 27:38.91
86 Graham, Kyrsi Ironwood 27:52.03 77
87 Olvera, Esmeralda Dysart 27:54.91 78
88 Luna, Jysele Valley Vista 27:57.06 79
89 Rounseville, Madeline Prescott 28:24.28 80
90 Kloft, Sabrina North Phoenix Prep 28:52.97
91 Guitterez, Jocelyn Carl Hayden 29:02.09 81
92 Martinez, Elizabeth Peoria 29:12.75
93 Le Van, Esther Chandler Pre 29:54.97 82
94 Taylor, Brenna Trivium Prep 30:13.12 83
95 Girgis, Victoria Buena 30:52.62 84
96 Garcia, Melanie Dysart 31:04.72 85
97 Waymire, Leana Valley Vista 31:20.38 86
98 Irving, Moriah North Phoenix Prep 32:13.62
99 Bray, Hailey Prescott 33:29.12 87
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sandra Day O'Connor 69 1 2 3 25 38
Total Time: 1:45:26.26
Average: 21:05.26
2 Boulder Creek 102 6 16 21 29 30 43 59
Total Time: 1:50:57.37
Average: 22:11.48
3 Mesquite 103 7 11 14 34 37
Total Time: 1:51:10.16
Average: 22:14.04
4 Buena 115 5 8 12 32 58 84
Total Time: 1:51:34.46
Average: 22:18.90
5 Prescott 165 4 9 28 44 80 87
Total Time: 1:57:09.28
Average: 23:25.86
6 Ironwood 169 15 17 41 42 54 60 77
Total Time: 1:57:05.73
Average: 23:25.15
7 Deer Valley 170 20 22 26 50 52
Total Time: 1:56:43.10
Average: 23:20.62
8 Trivium Preparatory Acade 173 10 18 45 49 51 83
Total Time: 1:57:31.06
Average: 23:30.22
9 Sunrise Mountain 174 13 19 27 47 68
Total Time: 1:57:03.63
Average: 23:24.73
10 Gila Ridge 182 24 31 33 39 55 64 65
Total Time: 1:57:23.57
Average: 23:28.72
11 Flagstaff 272 40 46 53 57 76
Total Time: 2:06:06.57
Average: 25:13.32
12 Valley Vista 279 23 48 67 70 71 79 86
Total Time: 2:06:28.83
Average: 25:17.77
13 Chandler Preparatory 303 35 61 62 72 73 82
Total Time: 2:08:25.98
Average: 25:41.20
14 Carl Hayden 327 36 66 69 75 81
Total Time: 2:12:12.34
Average: 26:26.47
15 Dysart 356 56 63 74 78 85
Total Time: 2:16:56.16
Average: 27:23.24