Sedona Red Rock Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.08 | Jacqueline King | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.41 | Jacqueline King | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.58 | SB | Abigail Stevenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Jacqueline King | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-6 | Sophia Perry | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-1 | Sophia Perry | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15-0 | Collier Trcic | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-6 | SB | Collier Trcic | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32-0 | Sophia Perry | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Julia Koss | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-0 | Alexandra Hawes | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
118-10 | Hannah Ringel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
87-11 | Julia Koss | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-6.5 | Hannah Ringel | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.17 | Javier Pacheco | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.69 | Gabriel Deluz | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.00 | Gabriel Deluz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.47 | SB | Reaston Mcmanus | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.07 | Luke Doerner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.68 | Javier Pacheco | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
48.87 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Dawson Stevenson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
21-9.5 | Joe Glomski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-10 | Dawson Stevenson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
47-4 | SB | Joe Glomski | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Forrest Hartley | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
112-6 | Charles Rescigno | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
103-6 | Jake Christenson | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-10.5 | Justin Aleman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-6 | Edgar Verdugo | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |