Grand Canyon Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.19 | Emma Perkins | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.66 | Kyla Pearce | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.15 | SB | Jessica Richardson | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.34 | Kyla Pearce | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.99 | Mattie Donehoo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.14 | SB | Cayli Miles | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:02.55 | Makiah Kennedy | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:02.97 | Monica Dimas | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.18 | SB | Mariela Montano | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.95 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:44.75 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:39.90 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Jessica Richardson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-5 | Emma Perkins | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-9.5 | Kyla Pearce | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-6 | Tyra Briones | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-6 | Melisha Jeter Nanacasia | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-3 | Cassidy Free | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6 | SB | Melisha Jeter Nanacasia | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-2.5 | Cassidy Free | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.75 | SB | Nolan Johnson | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15.35 | Daniel Cockrum | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.09 | SB | Daniel Cockrum | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.48 | SB | Nolan Johnson | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.79 | Cale Wisher | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:29.25 | SB | Mason Tacey | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:53.89 | SB | Cale Wisher | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:32.24 | Mason Tacey | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.64 | SB | Nolan Johnson | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.53 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
80-0 | SB | Herman Yellowhair | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
27-5 | Herman Yellowhair | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-10 | Markeith Donley | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |