Yuma Catholic Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.78 | SB | Daniela Pozo | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.46 | Diana Sanchez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.53 | Kylie Escalante | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16.70 | SB | Nicolle Landin | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.78 | Bryanna Landin | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
37.79 | SB | Carolina Elizarraras | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:52.14 | Anny Zhen | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:40.19 | Chloe Naquin | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.71 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:09.84 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
42-9 | SB | Belyn Naquin | 20th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
16-5 | Belyn Naquin | 18th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.70 | Yohan Stokes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.34 | Anthony Calvet | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.75 | Ethan Higuera | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.89 | SB | Rakai Malone | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.93 | Chris Schenkel | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.98 | SB | Jordan Curry | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.05 | SB | Anthony Calvet | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
26.32 | Rakai Malone | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.14 | Chris Schenkel | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.58 | SB | Nick Schmitz | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.85 | Zion Nava | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:00.63 | Stockton Rush | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.54 | SB | Joshua Rodriguez | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.48 | SB | Mikey Swift | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:33.45 | Jesus Delgado | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:33.85 | Joshua Rodriguez | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.80 | SB | Sebastian Garcia | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.79 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.05 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Anthony Calvet | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-2 | SB | Stockton Rush | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-6 | Yohan Stokes | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-1 | Ethan Higuera | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-9 | Ethan Higuera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-10 | Jakob Curry | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
79-2 | Joshua Rodgers | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
70-2 | SB | Randy Gonzalez | 32nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
57-5 | SB | Jordan Curry | 39th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-1.5 | SB | Jakob Curry | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
35-2.5 | Jakob Curry | 9th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
27-9 | SB | Randy Gonzalez | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27-1 | Joshua Rodgers | 29th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
22-7 | Jordan Curry | 36th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |