Girls |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
3.x Mile Run |
19:47.30 |
SB |
Rachel Turner
|
14th |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
19:57.30 |
SB |
Sarah Turner
|
16th |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
21:05.20 |
SB |
Tiaree Towler
|
33rd |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
21:29.30 |
SB |
Anne Gardner-hajek
|
47th |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
23:04.70 |
SB |
Elton Gingrich
|
12th |
JR/SR Results
|
23:10.00 |
SB |
Nina Taylor
|
134th |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
23:46.20 |
SB |
Olivia Nordlie
|
19th |
JR/SR Results
|
23:49.00 |
SB |
Alejandra Coulston
|
20th |
JR/SR Results
|
24:13.00 |
SB |
Lauren Tully
|
192nd |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
24:52.10 |
SB |
Emily Hayes
|
43rd |
FR/SO Results
|
26:01.10 |
SB |
Nikki Wolin
|
66th |
FR/SO Results
|
26:13.40 |
SB |
Ashlynn Wallace
|
69th |
FR/SO Results
|
27:00.90 |
SB |
Ariel Carlson
|
83rd |
FR/SO Results
|
28:53.30 |
SB |
Aidan Leach
|
127th |
FR/SO Results
|
29:11.30 |
SB |
Kara Shulltz
|
135th |
FR/SO Results
|
31:02.80 |
SB |
Sophie Wallace
|
166th |
FR/SO Results
|
Boys |
|
Athlete
|
Place |
Results |
3.x Mile Run |
16:57.10 |
SB |
Alexander Price
|
18th |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
18:04.40 |
SB |
Monty Gibson
|
82nd |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
18:25.30 |
SB |
Kevin Weinhold
|
122nd |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
19:15.50 |
SB |
Cameron Meinhart
|
193rd |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
19:27.00 |
SB |
Pierce Gardner
|
210th |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
20:02.60 |
SB |
Mathew Miller
|
251st |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
20:05.40 |
SB |
Matthew De Koch
|
254th |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
21:00.20 |
SB |
Nathan Wicker
|
85th |
FR/SO Results
|
21:10.40 |
SB |
Alex Doerflein
|
93rd |
FR/SO Results
|
21:23.40 |
SB |
Jack Pletka
|
328th |
Boys Blue/Gold, Girls Silver/Bla
|
23:16.20 |
SB |
Alexander Walter
|
228th |
FR/SO Results
|
23:43.70 |
SB |
Jd Henry
|
169th |
JR/SR Results
|
23:48.30 |
SB |
Zack Knierim
|
170th |
JR/SR Results
|
24:24.70 |
SB |
Jalen Woodward
|
262nd |
FR/SO Results
|
24:46.30 |
SB |
Andrew Wachtel
|
273rd |
FR/SO Results
|
24:46.70 |
SB |
Mitch Collins
|
274th |
FR/SO Results
|
26:49.80 |
SB |
Aedyn Lopresti
|
207th |
JR/SR Results
|
30:57.50 |
SB |
Jackson Smith
|
350th |
FR/SO Results
|