Tempe Preparatory Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.52 | Lauren Casey | 4th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13.96 | Jatzia Felix | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.90 | SB | Chloe Darling | 26th | Finals H1 | Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.62 | Lauren Casey | 7th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.08 | SB | Grace Newman | 15th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.90 | Allison Youngs | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:01.61 | Kylie Klassen | 9th | Finals H1 | Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.17 | Morgan Cryder | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.92 | Morgan Cryder | 1st | Finals H1 | Results | |
1:01.96 | Grace Newman | 8th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.55 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6 | Jatzia Felix | 6th | Finals H1 | Results | |
13-5 | SB | Allison Youngs | 12th | Finals H1 | Results |
Discus | |||||
55-9 | Chloe Darling | 20th | Finals H1 | Results | |
41-4 | Grace Newman | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
24-2.5 | Chloe Darling | 12th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.48 | Noah Teters | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14.63 | Nile Vanood | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
15.86 | Sam Goodykoontz | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.82 | Nile Vanood | 27th | Finals H1 | Results | |
30.44 | SB | Ridley Diez De Med | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.89 | SB | George Michael Sarsar | 18th | Finals H1 | Results |
1:05.87 | Nile Vanood | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.80 | Prakash Wiese | 22nd | Finals H1 | Results | |
2:41.24 | SB | George Michael Sarsar | 23rd | Finals H1 | Results |
2:42.11 | SB | Noah Esdale | 24th | Finals H1 | Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:55.24 | Noah Esdale | 17th | Finals H1 | Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.33 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Results | |
Discus | |||||
57-11 | Noah Teters | 26th | Finals H1 | Results | |
36-10 | Sam Goodykoontz | 28th | Finals H1 | Results | |
33-5 | SB | Prakash Wiese | 29th | Finals H1 | Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9 | Sam Goodykoontz | 29th | Finals H1 | Results | |
21-4 | Prakash Wiese | 30th | Finals H1 | Results | |
14-6 | Ridley Diez De Med | 31st | Finals H1 | Results |