Mesa Community College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.98 | SB | Camille Foster | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.73 | SB | Camille Foster | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:22.53 | SB | Quin Johnson | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:28.59 | SB | Alexandra Louis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:34.64 | SB | Maggie Orr | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:39.79 | SB | Nijillanaa Hunter | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:44.37 | Janae Quihuis | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:24.84 | Quin Johnson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:40.68 | Maggie Orr | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:18.05 | SB | Kaysinee Shirley | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13:20.63 | Darian Davis | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.44 | SB | Rees Young | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
16-6 | SB | Rees Young | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.02 | SB | Trent Stimac | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
7.18 | SB | Wallace Burgess | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.43 | SB | Wallace Burgess | 1st | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
22.51 | Trent Stimac | 1st | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.29 | SB | Marqui Fr Brown-tiller | 1st | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
50.05 | SB | William Blocker | 1st | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
50.78 | Bryce Clemons | 3rd | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
52.44 | James Lara | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.12 | SB | Tristan Stellmach | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:02.51 | SB | Andrew Mccumber | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:04.01 | SB | Benjamin Brady | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
2:11.95 | SB | Mitch Platt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:26.60 | Tristan Stellmach | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:53.96 | Andrew Mccumber | 16th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:30.07 | Flyn Fuhrmann | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
9:51.84 | Jalen Chee | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:20.56 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-10.75 | SB | Makel Hubbard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
23-0.5 | Marcus Naisant | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21-8 | Cutberto Sanchez | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-4.75 | Gevon Grimes | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
21-0.75 | SB | Juba Mcclay | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-4.25 | Makel Hubbard | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
47-5.25 | Colton Root | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |