Pinnacle High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.76 | Mckenna Watson | 10th | Prelims H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
13.10 | Sharome Reid | 21st | Prelims H2 | Updated Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.60 | SB | Mckenna Watson | 12th | Prelims H3 | Updated Complete Results |
26.68 | Sharome Reid | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:01.62 | Olivia Duncan | 21st | Prelims H3 | Updated Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:20.03 | Cami Merickel | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.44 | Morgan Smith | 16th | Prelims H3 | Updated Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
49.93 | Relay Team | 10th | Prelims H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:11.19 | Relay Team | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:57.02 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11.75 | Nora Kruja | 16th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-0 | Logan Miller | 10th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
103-1 | Lauren Moesta | 15th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
110-4 | SB | Ryan Carlo | 10th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results |
95-3 | Nora Kruja | 20th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-4.75 | Morgan Smith | 18th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.28 | Quinton Powell | 16th | Prelims H2 | Updated Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.40 | Tito Morales | 23rd | Prelims H3 | Updated Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:56.64 | Jesper Wolski | 5th | Finals H2 | Updated Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:30.99 | William Ryan-johnson | 13th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:39.72 | William Ryan-johnson | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.42 | Cade Horton | 14th | Prelims H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.24 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
43.65 | Relay Team | 9th | Prelims H2 | Updated Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:27.24 | Relay Team | 8th | Prelims H2 | Updated Complete Results | |
3:27.43 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:05.07 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-2 | SB | Keegan Schenk | 6th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-7.5 | Keegan Schenk | 18th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
40-6.25 | Amelec Juntunen | 19th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-9 | Jack Neal | 9th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
149-2 | Shane Sunday | 10th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
127-11 | Sam Okwuobu | 23rd | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
171-2 | Clay Zupke | 4th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-0.25 | Sam Okwuobu | 17th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results | |
45-8.25 | Shane Sunday | 19th | Finals H1 | Updated Complete Results |