Hal Anders Invitational

Glendale, AZ

Apollo High School Results

Girls Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
14.60 Jessica Rodriguez 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
14.65 SB Olivia Irvine 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
30.72 SB Awyn Bevins 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
30.74 SB Alixzandra Collazo 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
1:09.53 SB Alixzandra Collazo 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1:11.42 Awyn Bevins 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:40.03 Sarae Morales 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:44.42 Emma Fuentes 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:45.20 Mary Gallegos 6th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
5:43.95 SB Mary Gallegos 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
6:07.96 Sarae Morales 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
14:56.12 Ti'zhona Bundy 2nd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
54.44 SB Relay Team 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
4:31.20 SB Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
4-2 Alice Reiswig 8th Finals H1 Complete Results
Long Jump
10-8 SB Dana Escobar 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
70-6.5 SB Blanca Quintana 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
59-3 Alice Baptisto-mahle 14th Finals H1 Complete Results
59-1 SB Grace Chapman 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
24-10 Alice Baptisto-mahle 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
23-0 Maya Hamilton 15th Finals H1 Complete Results
Boys Athlete Place Section Results
100 Meter Dash
11.16 Ali Mohamed 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
200 Meter Dash
22.63 Ali Mohamed 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
24.40 Cortez Gordon 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
24.73 Jabari Williams 17th Finals H1 Complete Results
400 Meter Dash
54.24 SB Brian Arvizue Lara 7th Finals H1 Complete Results
800 Meter Run
2:01.48 SB Saul Valdez 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
2:10.04 David Ordaz Perez 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
2:12.23 SB Ufo James Bilal 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
1600 Meter Run
4:27.68 Saul Valdez 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5:05.15 Jose Navarro Gutierrez 9th Finals H1 Complete Results
5:06.83 David Ordaz Perez 10th Finals H1 Complete Results
3200 Meter Run
11:32.59 SB Ufo James Bilal 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x100 Meter Relay
44.36 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
4x400 Meter Relay
3:35.37 Relay Team 4th Finals H1 Complete Results
4x800 Meter Relay
8:44.44 Relay Team 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
High Jump
6-0 Anthony Padgett 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
5-2 Jabari Williams 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
Triple Jump
40-1 SB Anthony Padgett 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
35-4 Cortez Gordon 11th Finals H1 Complete Results
Pole Vault
14-1 SB Kyle Tuckett 1st Finals H1 Complete Results
11-7 Sean Grimes 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
11-1 SB Jesse Kovacs 5th Finals H1 Complete Results
Discus
106-6 Abel Gashwazra 13th Finals H1 Complete Results
102-2 Elias Guerrero Lll 16th Finals H1 Complete Results
Shot Put
45-0 SB Elias Guerrero Lll 3rd Finals H1 Complete Results
38-11 Abel Gashwazra 11th Finals H1 Complete Results