Tempe Preparatory Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.37 | Lauren Casey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14.60 | SB | Rebekah Chadwick | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.95 | Anna Moriarty | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.73 | SB | Maeve Jastrezebski | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.33 | Lauren Casey | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31.69 | SB | Grace Newman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
33.86 | Kaitlin Bloodworth | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.81 | Allison Youngs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:14.68 | Kaitlin Bloodworth | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:27.08 | Anna Moriarty | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.65 | SB | Kylie Klassen | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8:05.97 | Chari Van Wyk | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8:06.86 | Caroline Webster | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:42.13 | Kylie Klassen | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.61 | SB | Grace Newman | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.12 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:29.83 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Allison Youngs | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-1.75 | Jatzia Felix | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-2.5 | Grace Newman | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-0 | Rebekah Chadwick | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10-7 | Kaitlin Bloodworth | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-8.25 | Jatzia Felix | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-2.5 | Grace Newman | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
70-4 | SB | Chloe Darling | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-3 | Maeve Jastrezebski | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
29-6 | Chloe Darling | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-8 | Maeve Jastrezebski | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.19 | SB | Cannon Kartchner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.57 | John Patterson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.65 | Matthew Surin | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13.02 | SB | Darrell Bailey | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
17.51 | Cameron Hill | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.77 | Cannon Kartchner | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.82 | SB | Noah Teters | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29.87 | SB | Kilian Blizzard | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.87 | SB | Noah Gagliardi | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
32.74 | Jack Hedberg | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.87 | Hayden Sampson | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.04 | SB | George Michael Sarsar | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:15.00 | Sam Goodykoontz | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.38 | Noah Gagliardi | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:12.70 | Kilian Blizzard | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:06.06 | SB | Evan Hacket | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:09.96 | Zack Mcintyre | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:46.41 | SB | Thaddaeus Lilly | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.65 | Louis Ternyik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.81 | Louis Ternyik | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53.05 | SB | Zack Mcintyre | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
47.93 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.74 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-11 | SB | Hayden Sampson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-8 | SB | Louis Ternyik | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
47-11 | Jack Hedberg | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45-1 | Cameron Hill | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-10 | Adam Gad | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
43-4 | Sam Goodykoontz | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-9 | Sam Goodykoontz | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-11 | Adam Gad | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-1 | Thaddaeus Lilly | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |