Valley Lutheran High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.39 | Seraphine Manriquez-Rabasse | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.74 | Brianna Measel | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.72 | Emily Deignan | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.55 | Faith Measel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32.90 | Seraphine Manriquez-Rabasse | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.58 | SB | Faith Measel | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:13.93 | SB | Addison Doyle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:14.77 | SB | Grace Rohloff | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:41.74 | Nyah Rivera | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.76 | Alani Rivera | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.12 | Savannah Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.05 | Nyah Rivera | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:51.14 | Savannah Rivera | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:53.93 | Alani Rivera | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:31.62 | Alexandra Comus | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:52.59 | Yumiko Idei | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16:52.70 | SB | Franceska Sinykin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.32 | Molly O'Brien | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:04.59 | Jessica Mangels | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
59.96 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:34.28 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:15.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Molly O'Brien | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-0 | Brianna Measel | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9 | Faith Measel | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
72-1 | Grace Rohloff | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-0 | Kyndul Bailey | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-6 | Grace Rohloff | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17-3.5 | Kyndul Bailey | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.81 | Jared Williamson | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.00 | Austin Wibbing | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.87 | Htai Htoo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.59 | Jared Williamson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26.46 | Htai Htoo | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28.75 | SB | Christian Tamer | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.47 | Jared Williamson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:09.70 | Ethan Conklin | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.06 | Joe Harries | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.37 | SB | Alex Macias | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.81 | Alex Gong | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:52.12 | Alex Macias | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:23.67 | Robert Comus | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:24.51 | Luke Baker | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:25.81 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:40.52 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8.25 | Austin Wibbing | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
38-0.25 | Austin Wibbing | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
92-11 | Christian Tamer | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
69-8 | Alec Conklin | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-7 | Josh Ruehs | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
28-7.75 | SB | Josh Ruehs | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
28-5.75 | Jacob Van Der Toorn | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-10 | Alec Conklin | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |