ALA Queen Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.22 | Ellie Moulton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15.35 | SB | Ines Peiro | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.59 | Ellie Moulton | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30.35 | Emma Goeckeritz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.98 | Marilyn Inelus | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:10.33 | SB | Emma Goeckeritz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.34 | Olivia Roberts | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:38.96 | Kaycee Kimball | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:44.30 | Yessenia Carr | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:45.73 | SB | Jenna Wellock | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.05 | SB | Kadence Lawlor | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:15.52 | SB | Amanda Moss | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:38.34 | Ashley Brewer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.85 | Sadie Sinclair | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.82 | Tatum Matheny | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
50.92 | Sage Matheny | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:38.86 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Jori Hall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-10 | Tatum Matheny | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Sage Matheny | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Kailyn Moyers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | w | Makenna Dytko | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5.75 | SB | Ines Peiro | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12-3.75 | Sadie Sinclair | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Lilianna Spafford | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-0 | SB | Tyanne Workman | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0 | SB | Emma Burningham | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
83-1 | Bailey Call | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
65-5 | Sydni Guthrie | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52-6 | SB | Hannah Miner | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
38-3 | SB | Mackenzey Minor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
77-1 | SB | Kaycee Kimball | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
73-0 | Mallory Koelle | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
62-3 | Kailyn Moyers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-4 | Elizabeth Klomp | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-3 | SB | Bailey Call | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-1.5 | SB | Hannah Miner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-0 | SB | Sydni Guthrie | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
19-1.5 | SB | Mackenzey Minor | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | SB | Rand Jensen | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.92 | SB | Brian Packer | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.39 | SB | Ethan Coplen | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.30 | Shawn Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.15 | Brian Packer | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24.95 | Rand Jensen | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25.15 | SB | Easton Lunt | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.53 | Shawn Smith | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.86 | Tayson Spitzer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
58.49 | SB | Ethan Coplen | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:07.02 | SB | Marco Canchola | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.50 | SB | Dallin Thompson | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.79 | SB | Carston Dowdell | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.34 | Gabe Tasker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:13.77 | SB | Carston Dowdell | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:16.45 | Kaden Vetsch | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:21.13 | Ethan Spanganberg | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.89 | SB | Gabe Tasker | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11:29.39 | Darian Ferry | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11:37.91 | Justin Varney | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12:00.90 | Matthew Russo | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.24 | SB | Logan Hubler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
16.84 | Jaron Anderson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.66 | Logan Hubler | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.00 | Jaron Anderson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.72 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:44.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Christopher Dean | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-0 | Easton Lunt | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-5 | w SB | Ammon St. Gelais | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-0.5 | w | Easton Lunt | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | SB | Jett Crandall | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
8-6 | SB | Ethan Dopp | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
7-6 | SB | Justin Varney | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
114-5 | Taylor Atkin | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-4 | Carlton Guthrie | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
105-2 | Scott Delcamp | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
89-11 | SB | Payton Henderson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Javelin | |||||
142-5 | Ammon St. Gelais | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
106-7 | SB | Garrett Storey | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100-2 | SB | Easton Lunt | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
93-4 | SB | Christopher Dean | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-1.5 | SB | Taylor Atkin | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-9.5 | SB | Payton Henderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
34-11.5 | Scott Delcamp | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-10 | Carlton Guthrie | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |