Loading
Milesplit Arizona
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
CAA Legacy North Chandler Coyote Classic 2021
Sep 18, 2021
Tumbleweed Park
Chandler, AZ
Hosted by
Legacy Traditional School - Chandler
Timing/Results
Wingfoot Finish
Meet History
Venue Records
Overall Men
Overall Women
High School Boys
High School Girls
Middle School Boys
Middle School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
American Leadership Middle School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
2400 Meter Run
8:47.20
Jenna Carlson
2nd
Complete
8:50.60
SB
Trinley Workman
3rd
Complete
9:26.60
Abigail Miner
9th
Complete
9:35.30
SB
Ivy Brewer
10th
Complete
9:56.60
SB
Ainsley Romney
17th
Complete
10:08.30
Evelyn Klomp
18th
Complete
10:13.50
Kloe Collins
21st
Complete
10:39.30
SB
Reis Freeman
33rd
Complete
11:09.00
Kyra Harrop
48th
Complete
11:15.70
SB
Kassidi Devorce
55th
Complete
11:16.20
Jada Oleary
57th
Complete
11:19.70
SB
Emerson Sweetnam
61st
Complete
11:34.40
Brooklyn Thompson
67th
Complete
11:41.20
Tricia D'Arc
73rd
Complete
12:07.80
Sylah Pada
80th
Complete
12:21.00
Ivy Dierbeck
87th
Complete
13:54.30
Kaitlyn Kaufman
135th
Complete
13:57.40
Halle Israel
136th
Complete
15:06.60
Aubrey Spencer
152nd
Complete
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
2400 Meter Run
7:59.30
SB
Lincoln Carr
1st
Complete
8:19.50
Jake Larson
7th
Complete
8:29.60
Gavin Edgerton
10th
Complete
8:45.00
Milo Martinez
14th
Complete
8:54.70
SB
Orrin Minor
22nd
Complete
8:57.80
Smith Lawlor
24th
Complete
9:13.70
SB
Brock Losee
30th
Complete
9:26.20
SB
Broddic Arrott
36th
Complete
9:45.00
SB
Eli Vilt
42nd
Complete
9:52.30
Aidan Pendleton
44th
Complete
9:53.00
Dominic Garcia
46th
Complete
9:55.80
SB
Crew Wright
50th
Complete
10:04.40
Brodie Kautz
55th
Complete
10:08.30
SB
Austin Nielson
59th
Complete
10:11.90
James Nichols
63rd
Complete
10:15.50
Gunner Congiusti
65th
Complete
10:31.30
Kyler Scott
74th
Complete
12:19.80
Carson Fritsch
107th
Complete
12:22.50
Graham Montgomery
108th
Complete
13:01.80
SB
Brigger Daly
124th
Complete
15:19.80
Gavin Dahle
139th
Complete