Arete Prep Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.30 | Ali-Andra Ottun | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.21 | McKenzie Ventrella | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
15.42 | Genevieve Saylor | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.33 | Ali-Andra Ottun | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
31.97 | McKenzie Ventrella | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
33.92 | Patricia Valencia | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.91 | Kara Sistak | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.63 | Kara Sistak | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:37.99 | Brooke Stoops | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:51.43 | Brooke Stoops | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
11-9.5 | Genevieve Saylor | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.17 | SB | Domanik McFadden | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.17 | Domanik McFadden | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.39 | Baraka Nzou | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
58.76 | SB | Owen Whitehead | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete |
1:04.23 | Prahlad Rattan | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:24.54 | Owen Whitehead | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
2:38.55 | Prahlad Rattan | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.43 | Max Bruns | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
5:23.40 | SB | Owen Whitehead | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.02 | Max Bruns | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.75 | Aiden Wander | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.70 | Aiden Wander | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-8.25 | Domanik McFadden | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-9.25 | w SB | Baraka Nzou | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete |
31-2.5 | w SB | Domanik McFadden | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete |
Discus | |||||
94-6 | Kamden Hidalgo | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
78-3 | Davis Weir | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
63-3 | Chris Ajagbe | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Javelin | |||||
101-1 | SB | Baraka Nzou | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete |
64-9 | Kamden Hidalgo | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-4.5 | Kamden Hidalgo | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete | |
24-10.5 | Chris Ajagbe | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete |