Dysart High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:16.40 | SB | Giselle Wood | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-0 | Ava Antaran | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
66-7 | Crystal Hernandez Martinez | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
60-5 | Davinee Miranda | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.19 | SB | Wesley Wunderlich | 4th | Finals H5 | Boys Results |
12.48 | Quentin Johnson-Voss | 7th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
12.60 | Brayden Brooks | 10th | Finals H4 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.16 | Brayden Brooks | 8th | Finals H5 | Boys Results | |
30.90 | SB | Caleb Money | 24th | Finals H3 | Boys Results |
32.01 | SB | Marco Garcia | 26th | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.82 | SB | Naithan Lopez Reyes | 4th | Finals H4 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:43.88 | Lucas Schnatz | 15th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:53.47 | Arnoldo Lucio Salgado | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:53.59 | Remi Reith | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.49 | SB | TaeSean Allen | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.98 | SB | TaeSean Allen | 2nd | Finals H2 | Boys Results |
49.87 | SB | Lincoln Huff | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:54.18 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:08.13 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | SB | Brayden Brooks | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-2 | SB | Quentin Johnson-Voss | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4-8 | SB | Remi Reith | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.5 | Wesley Wunderlich | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
16-7.25 | Brayden Brooks | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15-5.5 | Cameron Jackson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Logan Haviland | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-6 | Caleb Money | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Discus | |||||
107-9 | SB | Izaiah Carrion | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
74-2 | William Stackhouse | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
64-2 | Robert Vondenbosch | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Javelin | |||||
115-0 | SB | Izaiah Carrion | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
110-1 | William Stackhouse | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9.5 | Izaiah Carrion | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
27-4 | William Stackhouse | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
22-10.5 | Alexander Pupo | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |