Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.98 | SB | Christina Shaffer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13.49 | SB | Sydney Graves | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.85 | Christina Shaffer | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27.16 | SB | Sydney Graves | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.50 | SB | Kyra Floyd | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.14 | Lilian York | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.13 | Alyssa Flacke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:46.16 | Emily Tarro | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:55.37 | SB | Madison Grizzle | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:40.77 | Madison Grizzle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7:06.35 | Kaleigh Coyle | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
19:46.92 | Elizabeth Coppola | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.81 | SB | Ilse Wischki | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.28 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:49.29 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Molly Garnand | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-8 | Christina Shaffer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-4 | Sedona Dietrich | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9 | Madison Grizzle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-8.5 | Selah Dean | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7 | Naomi Love | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
6-6 | Ilse Wischki | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-6 | SB | Naomi Love | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
86-5 | Sedona Dietrich | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-8 | Meadow Jordan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-0 | Faith Camarata | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-8 | Sedona Dietrich | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-1 | Meadow Jordan | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-11.5 | SB | Faith Camarata | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
22-4 | SB | Elizabeth Coppola | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | SB | Cody Rafacz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11.77 | SB | Brysen Barrios | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
12.19 | Paxton Buglewicz | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.32 | Jack Butler | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.56 | SB | Cody Rafacz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
25.26 | Jack Butler | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.76 | Isaiah Peyton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
57.37 | Gavin Dean | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1:01.01 | SB | Diego Torres | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:05.08 | SB | Tyler Ingram | 11th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:09.90 | SB | David Booker | 14th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:06.86 | Myles Floyd | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:14.19 | SB | Isaiah Aranda | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:18.36 | Charles Elliott | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.22 | Billy Ernst | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:47.14 | SB | Cal Wixon | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.92 | Zachary Russo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
17.90 | Tyler Drescher | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.21 | Morgan Quiri | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
42.53 | Zachary Russo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
45.66 | Tyler Drescher | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
48.02 | Morgan Quiri | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.86 | Brody Bangert | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.40 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:51.33 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | SB | Morgan Quiri | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-3 | Paxton Buglewicz | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-10.5 | Elliot Lovett | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
16-4 | Diego Torres | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7.25 | Paxton Buglewicz | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-1 | Elliot Lovett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-6.75 | Diego Torres | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
33-10.75 | Daniel Purcell | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Trevor Fremont | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7-6 | Max Patton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
71-7 | SB | Toby Rodgers | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
68-2 | Max Amerine | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
67-8 | Neland Hesse | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-3 | SB | Matthias Arnett | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
36-4 | Neland Hesse | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-0.5 | Max Amerine | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-1.5 | SB | Matthias Arnett | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |