Flagstaff High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.99 | SB | Karissa Maurer | 8th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
15.06 | SB | Amy Knutson | 9th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
15.22 | SB | Mykaela Cole | 10th | Finals H1 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
31.41 | SB | Amy Knutson | 11th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:15.17 | SB | Ohla Yermenko | 6th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:21.17 | SB | Dani Honani | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
3:28.75 | SB | Jilliane Yazzie | 11th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:35.40 | SB | Jilliane Yazzie | 11th | Finals | Combined Results |
7:49.28 | SB | Dani Honani | 12th | Finals | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
59.87 | SB | Wren Corbin | 5th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | SB | Bridget Johnson | 10th | Finals | Combined Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0 | SB | Alex Pavon | 9th | Finals | Combined Results |
10-1.75 | SB | Breanna Hunt | 15th | Finals | Combined Results |
9-6 | SB | Hannah Haran | 16th | Finals | Combined Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | SB | Karissa Maurer | 2nd | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
56-10 | SB | Emily Jones | 12th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
19-8 | SB | Emily Jones | 12th | Finals | Combined Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.47 | SB | Duke Ayers | 7th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
12.51 | SB | Brachar Gill | 8th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
12.69 | SB | Clay Sensibaugh | 9th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
12.70 | SB | Josh Kuczora | 10th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.83 | SB | Gannon Hunt | 6th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
25.86 | SB | Brachar Gill | 8th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
25.87 | SB | Josh Kuczora | 9th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.63 | SB | Tracii Ghahate | 9th | Finals H3 | Combined Results |
1:06.42 | SB | Jackson Rominger | 11th | Finals H4 | Combined Results |
1:21.44 | SB | Levi Davis | 15th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.41 | SB | Tracii Ghahate | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:27.65 | SB | Shawn Harris | 18th | Finals | Combined Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:05.47 | SB | Levi Davis | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
53.44 | SB | Clayton Marr | 5th | Finals H2 | Combined Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.01 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-0 | SB | Nikolas Hubbard | 7th | Finals | Combined Results |
14-0 | SB | Daniel Sorenson | 8th | Finals | Combined Results |
11-0 | SB | Karlo Gian Szal | 11th | Finals | Combined Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-8.5 | SB | Daniel Sorenson | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-4 | SB | Tyler Harris | 4th | Finals | Combined Results |
8-0 | SB | Jacob Garcia | 6th | Finals | Combined Results |
Discus | |||||
85-8 | SB | Josh Kuczora | 11th | Finals | Combined Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-0 | SB | Josh Kuczora | 14th | Finals | Combined Results |