Los Angeles Jets Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.99 | Andrea Jackson | 11th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
14.09 | Jazmin Slayton | 12th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
14.52 | SB | Elise Jordan | 63rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
14.65 | A'dyn Bordenave | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
15.13 | SB | Reese Manuel | 26th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
15.37 | Nova McIntosh | 31st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
15.48 | Amaya McClellan | 35th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
15.65 | Starrlyn Brown | 13th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
15.96 | w | Serenity Brown | 90th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
16.18 | Maya Thierry | 53rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
16.35 | Egypt Richmond | 27th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
16.36 | Lena StClair | 28th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
17.26 | Nevaeh Williams | 74th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
17.36 | Adriana Cooper | 76th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
17.75 | Sadie Glover | 55th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
18.31 | Farrah Rice | 62nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
18.54 | Briley Greyson | 72nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.86 | SB | Emani Barnett | 9th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
28.39 | Emani Barnett | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
28.62 | Andrea Jackson | 9th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
28.78 | Andrea Jackson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29.41 | Jazmin Slayton | 12th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
30.00 | SB | Elise Jordan | 63rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
30.28 | SB | A'dyn Bordenave | 26th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
30.52 | SB | London Crump | 74th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
31.07 | Nova McIntosh | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
31.13 | SB | Jade McMillan | 34th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
31.61 | SB | Amaya McClellan | 39th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
32.93 | SB | Starrlyn Brown | 21st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
33.68 | SB | Maya Thierry | 60th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
33.92 | SB | Brooklyn Slayton | 36th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
34.11 | SB | Lena StClair | 38th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
34.62 | SB | Savannah Mayfield | 45th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
35.40 | SB | Nevaeh Williams | 79th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
37.13 | SB | Farrah Rice | 62nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
38.88 | Adriana Cooper | 90th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.79 | Andrea Jackson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:06.98 | Kayleen Trujillo | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:07.00 | Jazmin Slayton | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:07.96 | Yasmina Alexander | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:08.29 | Mersadie Wilson | 42nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:08.90 | Jesslyn Bush | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:09.63 | SB | Elise Jordan | 55th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:09.88 | SB | London Crump | 57th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:10.28 | SB | Amaya McClellan | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:12.40 | Jade McMillan | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:12.73 | SB | Reese Manuel | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:17.96 | Kobee Sultan Bey | 20th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:19.13 | SB | Savannah Mayfield | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:20.20 | Alex Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:20.50 | Maya Thierry | 57th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:20.85 | Egypt Richmond | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:21.90 | Nevaeh Williams | 59th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:23.57 | Lena StClair | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:25.23 | Aubrey Garcia | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:25.26 | SB | Starrlyn Brown | 44th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:25.80 | Sadie Glover | 45th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:26.69 | Fenyx Rice | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:27.86 | SB | Farrah Rice | 47th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:32.40 | Adriana Cooper | 70th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:35.98 | Nahlah Rhodes | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:37.10 | SB | Briley Greyson | 59th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:44.03 | SB | October Phillips | 36th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:44.26 | Raya Manuel | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.25 | SB | Mersadie Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:39.32 | SB | Kayleen Trujillo | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:40.56 | Naomi Mallard | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
2:45.39 | SB | Yasmina Alexander | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:49.85 | SB | Brielle Jordan | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:52.94 | SB | Ayanna Saunders | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
2:59.84 | Emma Garcia | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:00.33 | Ameenah Musgray | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:02.72 | SB | Rajiyah McCann | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:06.08 | SB | Adelaide Hoffman | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:06.15 | Kamille Gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:06.97 | Alex Robinson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:08.85 | Kobee Sultan Bey | 21st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:10.91 | Aubrey Garcia | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:11.32 | SB | Sadie Glover | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
3:22.25 | Fenyx Rice | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:32.36 | Nahlah Rhodes | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
3:48.67 | SB | October Phillips | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
4:31.58 | SB | Raya Manuel | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:24.15 | Mersadie Wilson | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:02.60 | Ayanna Saunders | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:03.91 | Rajiyah McCann | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:11.64 | Ameenah Musgray | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:16.12 | Emma Garcia | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:18.61 | Kamille Gray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
6:34.95 | Aubrey Garcia | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.35 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:00.78 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:33.91 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4:38.06 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:11.66 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
5:39.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:42.27 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.25 | Jazmin Slayton | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
13-2.25 | Andrea Jackson | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
11-5.75 | SB | Jade McMillan | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
9-7 | SB | Reese Manuel | 26th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Discus | |||||
49-8.5 | SB | Serenity Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Javelin | |||||
63-9.75 | SB | Aurea Bordenave | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
32-7.75 | Briley Greyson | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
29-6.25 | SB | Hayden Dodson | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
21-2.75 | SB | Nahlah Rhodes | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
18-3.25 | Kodi Polk | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
16-9.5 | SB | October Phillips | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
11-8.25 | SB | Raya Manuel | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
29-10.75 | Serenity Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.57 | Jayden Mitchell | 27th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.64 | SB | Bruno Torres | 12th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
13.29 | MR J. Bey | 21st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
13.76 | SB | Jamonee' Hall | 53rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
14.40 | SB | Matthew Thierry | 66th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
15.20 | Connor Holmes | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
15.24 | Waltshun Williams | 20th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
15.51 | Jay'Ceon Flucus | 26th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
17.28 | Dejuan Hodges Jr | 83rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
17.31 | Sharrod Bolton Jr | 28th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
18.11 | Makai Taylor-Gates | 91st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
19.10 | SB | Messiah Weathers | 45th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
19.46 | SB | Connor Smith | 50th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
19.49 | Golden Cannon | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
19.71 | Golden Cannon | 9th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.09 | SB | Johnathan Lee | 10th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
25.16 | SB | Bruno Torres | 12th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
25.75 | Jayden Mitchell | 31st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
27.36 | SB | Hiram Maddox | 24th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
28.53 | SB | Matthew Thierry | 65th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
29.40 | SB | Jamonee' Hall | 72nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
30.12 | SB | Jaxon Shade | 10th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
30.67 | Jaleel Flucus | 50th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
31.56 | SB | Ayden Mallard | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
32.20 | Jay'Ceon Flucus | 30th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
33.62 | SB | Harlem Stanton | 48th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
36.39 | Makai Taylor-Gates | 84th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
37.24 | SB | Dejuan Hodges Jr | 94th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
41.16 | Micah Christian | 56th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
44.41 | SB | Matthew Denegal | 67th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.57 | SB | Bruno Torres | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
56.05 | SB | Johnathan Lee | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
59.39 | SB | Jayden Mitchell | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:00.00 | Hiram Maddox | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:02.74 | SB | Avery Robinson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:03.94 | MR J. Bey | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:04.53 | SB | Matthew Thierry | 51st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:05.13 | Jamonee' Hall | 54th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:07.86 | SB | Arlin Slayton Iii | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:08.19 | Jaxon Shade | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:09.26 | SB | Jaleel Flucus | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:09.33 | Ashton Clark | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:10.70 | Harlem Wroten | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:12.22 | SB | Ayden Mallard | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:14.57 | Connor Holmes | 57th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:17.78 | SB | Harlem Stanton | 38th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:22.64 | Derrian Williams | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:31.89 | Makai Taylor-Gates | 77th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:36.35 | Micah Christian | 49th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:37.22 | Dejuan Hodges Jr | 69th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:39.55 | SB | Matthew Denegal | 52nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:41.09 | SB | Messiah Weathers | 55th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:31.50 | SB | Avery Robinson | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:36.06 | SB | Arlin Slayton Iii | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:40.98 | SB | Elijah McCoy | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
2:45.74 | Caysen Gray | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
2:50.42 | Dante Johnson | 17th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:18.65 | Caysen Gray | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:45.53 | Dante Johnson | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.33 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
1:09.21 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:56.00 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:35.15 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
4:51.26 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
5:52.65 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | SB | Johnathan Lee | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14-10 | SB | MR J. Bey | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
12-0.5 | SB | Hiram Maddox | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
11-0.25 | SB | Elijah McCoy | 31st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9-7.75 | SB | Harlem Stanton | 25th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9-6.25 | SB | Noah Burlingham | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
8-4 | SB | Elijah Carter-meena | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
7-7.25 | SB | Matthew Denegal | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
6-10 | SB | Connor Smith | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
5-11.75 | SB | Messiah Weathers | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
4-11.75 | SB | Golden Cannon | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
85-3.25 | SB | Maison Walker-Cohen | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
73-11.75 | SB | Jamonee' Hall | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
48-0.5 | SB | Waltshun Williams | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
31-4 | SB | Golden Cannon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
22-2.5 | SB | Micah Christian | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |