Lion Power Sprint Club Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.09 | SB | Alajah Nichols | 42nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
14.77 | Saniyah Stallings | 69th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
17.00 | Mia Sanders | 41st | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
21.49 | Chrysta Mckoy | 52nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.05 | SB | Alajah Nichols | 43rd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
30.89 | Saniyah Stallings | 77th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
33.73 | Aiva Rodriguez | 102nd | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
34.11 | SB | Mia Sanders | 39th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
35.86 | SB | Maya Rodriguez | 108th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results |
45.34 | Chrysta Mckoy | 45th | Prelims H1 | Girls Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.64 | SB | Alajah Nichols | 29th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
1:12.59 | Saniyah Stallings | 72nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:18.79 | Aiva Rodriguez | 87th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:23.57 | Mia Sanders | 37th | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
1:24.94 | Maya Rodriguez | 92nd | Finals H1 | Girls Results | |
Javelin | |||||
13-11.25 | SB | Chrysta Mckoy | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Shot Put | |||||
22-8.75 | SB | Harmonee Wright | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
15-7.75 | SB | Maya Rodriguez | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls Results |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.48 | Joseph Warren | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
12.56 | Joseph Warren | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.09 | Damian Stallings | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
13.18 | Damian Stallings | 4th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
14.24 | SB | Kameron Cummings | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
15.07 | SB | Dontae Mckoy | 75th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
15.78 | SB | Donatello Monroy | 61st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
16.15 | Louis Valles | 41st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
17.90 | Christian Wright | 86th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
24.49 | Raphael Monroy | 67th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.00 | Joseph Warren | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
26.42 | Joseph Warren | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
28.01 | Damian Stallings | 17th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
29.73 | SB | Kameron Cummings | 38th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
31.83 | Dontae Mckoy | 88th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
33.68 | Louis Valles | 51st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results | |
34.23 | SB | Caleb Wright | 90th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
34.25 | SB | Donatello Monroy | 91st | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
35.85 | SB | Jose Rodriguez Jr | 77th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
39.15 | SB | Christian Wright | 107th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
50.45 | SB | Raphael Monroy | 76th | Prelims H1 | Boys Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.72 | SB | Donatello Monroy | 71st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:19.78 | SB | Jose Rodriguez Jr | 45th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
1:20.30 | Louis Valles | 48th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-11.25 | SB | Damian Stallings | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
14-5.5 | Caleb Wright | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
10-10 | SB | Kameron Cummings | 34th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9-10.5 | SB | Tamar Sumpter | 20th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
9-9.25 | SB | Jose Rodriguez Jr | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Javelin | |||||
27-2 | SB | Christian Wright | 33rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
23-4.25 | SB | Raphael Monroy | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-2.75 | SB | Donjero Mckoy Jr | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |
25-2.25 | Dontae Mckoy | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys Results | |
20-3 | Tamar Sumpter | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys Results |