Loading
Milesplit Arizona
Upgrade
Results
Meet Results
Live Results
Rankings
COROS MileSplit50
XC Lists
Indoor Lists
Outdoor Lists
Virtual Meets
XC Team Scores
Compare Athletes
Calendar
Athletes
Teams
Coverage
Photos
Videos
Articles Archive
College Commitments
Training
Registration
About
Setup Meet
FAQ/Help
More
Bibs
Timing Companies
Conversion Calculator
RaceTab
MileSplit Network
Upgrade
Follow Us
Search
Login
Not logged in
Login
Sign Up
Justin Prevatte Cross Country Classic 2023
Sep 6, 2023
Tombstone Course
Tombstone, AZ
Hosted by
Tombstone High School
Timing/Results
Thomas Riggs Timing
Registration Closed - View Your Entries
Meet History
Venue Records
High School Boys
High School Girls
Home
Results
Teams
Entries
Thatcher High School Results
Sort
Name
Event
Girls
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
21:22.44
SB
Brooklyn Dorr
2nd
2023 Girls Varsity
21:38.54
Sedona Nelson
4th
2023 Girls Varsity
22:30.47
Sophie Welker
7th
2023 Girls Varsity
23:01.60
Danielle Welker
12th
2023 Girls Varsity
24:05.27
Jade Richardson
20th
2023 Girls Varsity
24:22.37
Emily Welker
23rd
2023 Girls Varsity
24:47.38
London Rhoton
25th
2023 Girls Varsity
25:16.20
SB
Audrey Smith
1st
2023 Girls Open
25:56.75
SB
Molly Bigler
3rd
2023 Girls Open
26:07.58
SB
Claire Palmer
4th
2023 Girls Open
26:28.44
SB
Grace Dodge
5th
2023 Girls Open
26:29.85
SB
Cambria Wakefield
6th
2023 Girls Open
26:33.03
SB
Sadie Dorr
7th
2023 Girls Open
26:42.05
SB
Aisley Claridge
8th
2023 Girls Open
26:55.56
Nataly Walter
9th
2023 Girls Open
27:07.36
SB
Elizabeth Sellers
10th
2023 Girls Open
27:41.56
Addison Williams
11th
2023 Girls Open
27:52.39
SB
Sarah Sampson
12th
2023 Girls Open
27:52.65
Lexi Smouse
13th
2023 Girls Open
28:19.11
Carley Kieth
14th
2023 Girls Open
28:28.27
Lizzy Bauman
15th
2023 Girls Open
28:43.89
Abigail Welker
16th
2023 Girls Open
28:54.63
SB
Ashley Hughes
18th
2023 Girls Open
31:01.70
SB
Emma Palmer
21st
2023 Girls Open
31:51.38
SB
Jade Griffen
22nd
2023 Girls Open
Boys
Athlete
Place
Results
5000 Meter Run
17:15.24
SB
Gene Huish
6th
2023 Boys Varsity
17:38.56
SB
Gavin Reed
10th
2023 Boys Varsity
17:50.81
Max Barron
12th
2023 Boys Varsity
17:50.86
SB
Laethan Nelson
13th
2023 Boys Varsity
17:57.12
SB
Wallace Haller
14th
2023 Boys Varsity
18:09.03
SB
Cade Winkler
15th
2023 Boys Varsity
18:41.88
Callum Winkler
1st
2023 Boys Open
19:30.86
SB
Daniel Palmer
31st
2023 Boys Varsity
19:41.37
Brigham Nielson
4th
2023 Boys Open
19:42.49
SB
Cayson Stailey
5th
2023 Boys Open
20:17.26
SB
Porter Reed
8th
2023 Boys Open
20:46.81
Rhett Lunt
11th
2023 Boys Open
20:52.67
SB
Gavin Mulleneaux
12th
2023 Boys Open
21:10.81
Brayden Ray
13th
2023 Boys Open
21:18.42
SB
Trent Nelson
16th
2023 Boys Open
22:01.41
William Wood
20th
2023 Boys Open
22:20.49
SB
Bryson Nielson
22nd
2023 Boys Open
22:28.42
SB
Sam Dodge
23rd
2023 Boys Open
22:56.51
Hudson Gibson
27th
2023 Boys Open
24:36.42
SB
Chad Palmer
32nd
2023 Boys Open
24:36.49
Nathan Schnebly
33rd
2023 Boys Open
25:00.34
SB
Porter Nolan
35th
2023 Boys Open
25:16.12
SB
Thomas Chidester
38th
2023 Boys Open
25:49.99
SB
Mack Allred
41st
2023 Boys Open
26:11.35
Jason Nelson
44th
2023 Boys Open
26:32.80
Braden Huish
45th
2023 Boys Open
27:03.96
Levi Allred
47th
2023 Boys Open
27:38.32
Koston Bawden
48th
2023 Boys Open
28:28.64
Matthew Lane
52nd
2023 Boys Open