Mens 2 Mile Junior High D2 Team Scores
===========================================================================
Pl Team Points
===========================================================================
1 Imagine East Mesa 28
2 Heritage Academy Mesa 41
3 Ridgeline Academy 90
4 Grande Innovation Academy 98
5 Sequoia Pathfinder Academy 122
Mens 2 Mile Junior High D2 Results
=====================================================================
Pl Athlete Yr Team Time
=====================================================================
1 Giovanni Salazar 8 Imagine East Mesa 12:39.9
2 Oziel Hernandez 7 Imagine East Mesa 12:54.0
3 Jordan Freeman 8 Imagine Prep (Surprise) 13:21.2
4 Reilly Rivera 7 Imagine East Mesa 13:53.1
5 Taggard Whetten 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 13:55.0
6 Sobhi Hamieh 6 Ridgeline Academy 14:06.8
7 Caleb Bush 5 Ridgeline Academy 14:08.0
8 Jeffrey Myers 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 14:16.3
9 Adair Hernandez 7 Imagine East Mesa 14:19.7
10 Simon Bird 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 14:23.3
11 Dylan Bitter 7 Heritage Academy Mesa 14:27.2
12 Jacob Bleakley 7 Heritage Academy Mesa 14:33.7
13 Colin Rivera 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 14:36.4
14 Mattix Heilscher 6 Grande Innovation Acade 14:38.1
15 Landen Howard 8 Imagine East Mesa 14:38.7
16 Lucas Vernor 5 Imagine East Mesa 14:40.7
17 Brian Carlson 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 14:43.5
18 Shia Reyes 8 Sequoia Pathfinder Acad 14:48.3
19 Kyle Bordua 7 Imagine East Mesa 14:51.0
20 Caden Stoltz 8 Grande Innovation Acade 14:52.4
21 Ajani Russell 6 Gan Yeladeem: The Loo 14:56.0
22 Ethan Adams 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 14:58.0
23 Hyrum Heileman 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 15:49.5
24 Graham McIntyre 8 Grande Innovation Acade 15:51.0
25 Preston Gallagher-Mikul 7 Imagine East Mesa 15:51.1
26 Benjamin Johnson 7 Heritage Academy Mesa 15:52.9
27 Monson Daines 7 Heritage Academy Mesa 16:10.0
28 Kai Garner 7 Ridgeline Academy 16:34.5
29 Soren Davis 7 Heritage Academy Mesa 16:36.6
30 Carlos Mendoza 8 Imagine East Mesa 16:36.6
31 Yahir Maldonado Barron 8 Grande Innovation Acade 16:36.8
32 Zekiah Reade 8 Sequoia Pathfinder Acad 16:43.2
33 Ethan Lopez 7 Grande Innovation Acade 16:45.9
34 Robert Field 8 Imagine East Mesa 16:54.2
35 Carter Field 8 Imagine East Mesa 16:57.7
36 Kasen Lloyd 7 Sequoia Pathfinder Acad 17:21.4
37 Cruz Barreras 6 Grande Innovation Acade 17:22.0
38 Christian Earl 5 Gan Yeladeem: The Loo 18:16.6
39 Jorge Foley 7 Imagine East Mesa 18:16.9
40 Christian Burchard 6 Ridgeline Academy 18:21.1
41 Diego Arias 8 Sequoia Pathfinder Acad 18:24.5
42 William Messick 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 18:41.1
43 Levi Swanson 5 Imagine East Mesa 18:44.1
44 Logan Sutherland 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 19:06.4
45 Derek Merrill 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 19:38.0
46 Marcus Nevarez 7 Paideia Liberal Arts Ac 19:58.9
47 Jermaine Rodney III 7 Imagine East Mesa 19:59.2
48 Chance Miner 5 Calibre Academy 20:34.3
49 Jay Wilmoth 7 Sequoia Pathfinder Acad 20:58.3
50 Logan Allen 7 Sequoia Pathfinder Acad 21:05.8
51 Tyler Chipman 7 Imagine Prep (Surprise) 21:11.4
52 Zayne Camasto 5 Ridgeline Academy 21:27.2
53 Vladimir Briere 7 Paideia Liberal Arts Ac 21:27.6
54 Cross Incrocci 7 Grande Innovation Acade 22:26.1
55 Isaac Colazo 5 Imagine East Mesa 23:18.6
56 Derrick McKinney 5 Imagine East Mesa 23:24.9
57 Hayden Burnett 7 Imagine Prep (Surprise) 23:32.1
58 Brayden McBride 6 Imagine East Mesa 23:38.5
59 Liam Leslie 8 Imagine East Mesa 23:45.5
60 Grayson Hutcherson 8 Heritage Academy Mesa 23:47.0
61 Ryder Tieman 5 Imagine East Mesa 23:47.1
62 Lucas Crosby 7 Calibre Academy 23:51.4
63 Lionel Agyemang 8 Imagine East Mesa 25:07.8
64 Vinny Davison 7 Ridgeline Academy 25:38.6
65 Freddie Jimenez 7 Imagine Prep (Surprise) 26:21.5
66 Silas Hale 5 Imagine East Mesa 26:38.0
67 Angel Foley 8 Imagine East Mesa 26:41.1