Snowflake High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.92 | SB | Alexa Jones | 22nd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
14.01 | SB | Ryanne Willis | 24th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
14.45 | SB | Nikki Hill | 32nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.84 | SB | Faythe Duran | 11th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
28.74 | SB | Alex Merrill | 19th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
30.13 | SB | Nikki Hill | 29th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.19 | SB | Faythe Duran | 4th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:10.83 | SB | Deanna Contreras | 19th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:19.17 | SB | Lindsey Webb | 24th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
3:06.69 | SB | Lindsey Webb | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:07.72 | SB | Adrianna Rosales | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
3:13.16 | SB | Shelbi Prestwich | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:42.65 | SB | Adrianna Rosales | 29th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:19.60 | SB | Nakkissia Mercer | 34th | Finals | Complete Results |
7:25.11 | SB | Shelbi Prestwich | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
15:01.29 | SB | Tanoya Wells | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
15:12.07 | SB | Gabriella Rolow | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.15 | SB | Kianna Natividad | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
17.37 | SB | Kianna Natividad | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
19.34 | SB | Tyanne Martindell | 12th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
54.27 | SB | Tyanne Martindell | 11th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
54.86 | SB | Kianna Natividad | 12th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
55.21 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H2 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.24 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:08.81 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | |
High Jump | |||||
4-2 | SB | Alexa Jones | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
4-2 | SB | Carli Stratton | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
13-4.5 | SB | Alexa Jones | 15th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-1 | SB | Carli Stratton | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
11-10.5 | SB | Caitlin Despain | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
26-9.5 | SB | Carli Stratton | 16th | Finals | Complete Results |
25-3 | SB | Caitlin Despain | 20th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
68-5 | SB | Ryanne Willis | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
58-0 | SB | Danielle Hext | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results |
52-7 | SB | Jessica Neff | 40th | Finals | Complete Results |
42-8 | SB | Brooklyn Willliams | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9 | SB | Danielle Hext | 7th | Finals | Complete Results |
26-6 | SB | Jessica Neff | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-5 | SB | Chelan Muder | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
20-1 | SB | Brooklyn Willliams | 38th | Finals | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.50 | SB | Tyler Johnson | 9th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
11.51 | SB | Tyler Johnson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
12.04 | SB | Kyle Lunt | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.26 | SB | Dallin Merrill | 40th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.28 | SB | Tyler Johnson | 4th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
23.32 | SB | Cody Gillispie | 6th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
23.57 | SB | Tyler Johnson | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
23.58 | SB | Brit Smith | 10th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
25.08 | SB | Cody Gillispie | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
54.69 | SB | Dallin Merrill | 12th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
56.04 | SB | Kyle Lunt | 22nd | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
59.09 | SB | Newell Brewer | 35th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:25.27 | SB | Julius Quicker | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
2:29.34 | SB | Lukas Praetorius | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:19.47 | SB | Joey Cox | 28th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:30.02 | SB | Joseph Peterson | 37th | Finals | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:25.40 | SB | Joey Cox | 21st | Finals | Complete Results |
11:28.79 | SB | Joseph Peterson | 23rd | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.30 | SB | Jacob Rawlins | 4th | Finals | Complete Results |
15.66 | SB | Jacob Rawlins | 4th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
15.86 | SB | Conor Harrell | 6th | Finals | Complete Results |
16.30 | SB | Conor Harrell | 8th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
19.09 | SB | Dustin Shumway | 29th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.19 | SB | Brit Smith | 4th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
43.23 | SB | Jacob Rawlins | 12th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
50.57 | SB | Kurt Solomon | 40th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.45 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H3 | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:38.54 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:43.06 | SB | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Conor Harrell | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-8 | SB | Kurt Solomon | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
5-4 | SB | Dustin Shumway | 24th | Finals | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
20-7 | SB | Tyler Johnson | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
18-5.5 | SB | Conor Harrell | 18th | Finals | Complete Results |
17-9.75 | SB | Dustin Shumway | 30th | Finals | Complete Results |
12-3.75 | SB | Larson Davenport | 59th | Finals | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
37-7 | SB | Cody Gillispie | 12th | Finals | Complete Results |
36-4.5 | SB | Kurt Solomon | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
32-11 | SB | Everettt Lunt | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Matt Babb | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
9-0 | SB | Jacob Johnson | 27th | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
101-11 | SB | Huber Juarez | 26th | Finals | Complete Results |
84-1 | SB | J.t Bradley | 42nd | Finals | Complete Results |
78-6 | SB | Jace Weatherford | 48th | Finals | Complete Results |
74-3 | SB | Aamon Mckinley | 51st | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
38-6.5 | SB | J.t Bradley | 13th | Finals | Complete Results |
34-8.5 | SB | Huber Juarez | 35th | Finals | Complete Results |
28-0.5 | SB | Aamon Mckinley | 51st | Finals | Complete Results |
27-10.5 | SB | Jace Weatherford | 52nd | Finals | Complete Results |