Prescott High School - AZ AGER 2:12 PM 9/8/2012 Page 1
Demo Meet - 9/8/2012
9/8/2012
Rankings
Event 5 Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC Boys Seeded
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals
=======================================================================
1 Rubenzer, Jack Brophy College Prep 16:30.75
2 Ruiz, Marco Brophy College Prep 16:33.12
3 Hall, Jonathon Northland Pr 16:42.50
4 Dale, Nick Mountain Ridge 16:43.69
5 Day, Tyler Mesquite 16:49.38
6 Hogan, Jacob Sunrise Mountain 16:50.84
7 Corke, Brandon Veritas Prep 16:52.94
8 Vasquez, Emilio Catalina Foothills 16:53.24
9 Reniewicki, John Arcadia 16:53.62
10 Nelson, Harvey Catalina Foothills 16:55.53
11 Borja, David Greenway 16:58.59
12 Gray, Wesley Mountain Ridge 17:00.03
13 Decker, Kevin Winslow 17:00.50
14 Kretzmann, Hosava Prescott 17:01.34
15 Nelson, Quinten Centennial 17:04.53
16 Paige, Simon Prescott 17:06.09
17 Hoskie, John Winslow 17:18.22
18 Lavin, Austin Greenway 17:24.06
19 Ottaviani, Michael Coconino 17:24.56
20 Hamblin, Cullen Northland Pr 17:25.06
21 Rohr, Darryn Mountain Ridge 17:25.96
22 Honventewa, Terry Hopi 17:29.03
23 Willems, Zach Centennial 17:29.35
24 Armenio, Vincent Prescott 17:32.12
25 Tsosie, Austin Winslow 17:32.94
26 Webb, Patrick Kingman 17:35.31
27 Anfernee, Howard Hopi 17:37.53
28 Sinquah, Ryan Hopi 17:38.69
29 Lopez, Arthur Maryvale 17:40.12
30 Elitz, Justin Mountain Ridge 17:44.06
31 Weeks, Mitchell Centennial 17:47.75
32 Burr, Duke Brophy College Prep 17:52.44
33 Duran, Domonick Mountain Ridge 17:52.78
34 Diaz, Rene Sedona Red Rock 17:52.84
35 Swenson, Ethan Kingman 17:53.57
36 Ghelfi, Jake Brophy College Prep 17:54.95
37 Poleahla, Kelan Hopi 17:55.71
38 Okie, Travis Sedona Red Rock 17:58.59
39 Widney, Davey Greenway 17:59.72
40 Schindele, Kris Sedona Red Rock 18:00.81
41 Melvin, Jullian Coconino 18:04.14
42 Toostie, Skylen Hopi 18:05.59
43 Clark, Marcos Holbrook 18:05.66
44 Nez, McKenzie Chino Valley 18:05.74
45 Clark, Mark Holbrook 18:07.34
46 Martinez, Saul Bradshaw Mountain 18:09.54
47 Murphy, Connor Veritas Prep 18:09.81
48 Sanchez, Felix Maryvale 18:10.62
49 Garcia, Erick Youngker 18:12.37
50 McCalla, Josiah Centennial 18:12.91
51 Honvantewa, Matt Winslow 18:14.00
52 Ybarra, Emilio Youngker 18:15.84
53 Villalba, Hector Maryvale 18:17.41
54 Ahlers, Liam Catalina Foothills 18:20.75
55 Hatch, Levi Coconino 18:22.12
56 Cai, David Catalina Foothills 18:22.68
57 Casillas, Stephen Brophy College Prep 18:23.38
58 Kowalski, Shawn Sunrise Mountain 18:24.69
59 Clifford, Satchel Bradshaw Mountain 18:28.44
60 Tootsie, Stephen Hopi 18:28.65
61 Mihelich, Jake Willow Canyon 18:29.60
62 Pope, Zach Mesquite 18:33.28
63 Hulse, Bill Centennial 18:34.61
64 Hutchison, Robby Youngker 18:35.81
65 Sturr, Charlie Brophy College Prep 18:36.36
66 Leightner, Tyler Willow Canyon 18:36.50
67 Woodward, Ethan Arcadia 18:38.18
68 Gonzalez, Niko Mesquite 18:41.51
69 Ballard, Zach Chino Valley 18:41.84
70 Begay, Trevor Winslow 18:43.38
71 Alvarez, Kevin Sedona Red Rock 18:43.91
72 Andreen, Connor Brophy College Prep 18:45.07
73 Baker, Garrett Catalina Foothills 18:49.47
74 Hammond, Preston Kingman 18:51.70
75 Lamas III, Erasmo Mountain Ridge 18:52.42
76 Gomez, Esteban Tucson Magnet 18:54.00
77 Wootten, Shaun Kingman 18:54.44
78 Marquez, Jesse Kingman 18:54.99
79 Cardiff, Tanner Kingman 18:55.34
80 Clark, Dallas Arcadia 18:59.13
81 Schultz, Nick Northland Pr 19:01.53
82 Gonzales, Domonick Mountain Ridge 19:02.58
83 Glynn, Reagan Catalina Foothills 19:04.00
84 Biggers, Ben Centennial 19:05.43
85 Perkes, Mason Mesquite 19:06.58
86 Sharp, Cody Bradshaw Mountain 19:07.25
87 Armenta, Jacob Sunrise Mountain 19:07.55
88 Harris, David Centennial 19:08.15
89 Jensen, Tanner Willow Canyon 19:08.47
90 Chaney, Tycein Bradshaw Mountain 19:09.16
91 Arminio, Luke Prescott 19:12.96
92 Frey, Evan Sunrise Mountain 19:19.56
93 Guerrero, Ismael Maryvale 19:20.33
94 Hall, Ben Northland Pr 19:22.71
95 Tsosie, Zachary Holbrook 19:22.84
96 Wegner, Graham Catalina Foothills 19:24.33
97 Jimenez, David Greenway 19:30.59
98 Jennings, Stone Mesquite 19:35.34
99 Willis, Brandon Mesquite 19:39.54
100 Shaffer, Elijah Bradshaw Mountain 19:39.62
101 Begay, Coy Holbrook 19:40.03
102 Tenney, Jonah Prescott 19:40.69
103 Drotzmann, Denny Sedona Red Rock 19:41.01
104 Campbell, Kevin Prescott 19:41.42
105 Barnes, Tyler Mesquite 19:41.74
106 Versluys, Auston Youngker 19:45.09
107 Laban, Adam Hopi 19:45.32
108 Keyonnie, Cristoff Winslow 19:46.45
109 Ottley, Korbin Youngker 19:47.22
110 Nez, Channing Chino Valley 19:48.02
111 Roper, David Greenway 19:50.13
112 Kee, Austin Sunrise Mountain 19:55.87
113 Muldowney, Liam Tucson Magnet 19:56.15
114 Beazer, Chase Prescott 19:56.15
115 Neithercutt, Konrad Greenway 19:59.13
116 Dubay, Dominic Kingman 20:01.13
117 Mitchell, Treston Willow Canyon 20:01.83
118 Dudzinski, Bryce Sunrise Mountain 20:06.55
119 Carvallo, Emiliano Veritas Prep 20:08.61
120 Alva, Juan Greenway 20:09.53
121 Rudiger, Tim Chino Valley 20:14.75
122 Brown, Sheldon Coconino 20:21.70
123 Johnson, Nathan Holbrook 20:23.84
124 Boyd, Logan Tucson Magnet 20:25.75
125 Stoddard, Ian Sunrise Mountain 20:27.39
126 herrera, salbador Maryvale 20:27.81
127 Heiler, George Veritas Prep 20:30.15
128 Clark, Keaton Holbrook 20:35.24
129 Christian, Robert Youngker 20:42.66
130 Bosh, Brandon Willow Canyon 20:44.90
131 Swiacki, Stanley Chino Valley 20:46.86
132 McCabe, Mason Coconino 20:48.67
133 schilling, sammy Maryvale 20:50.70
134 Packard, Matt Tucson Magnet 21:04.39
135 Lane, Stephan Coconino 21:06.01
136 Mcdonough, David Maryvale 21:06.55
137 Swope, Jeremy Chino Valley 21:07.27
138 Vergara, Cristian Sedona Red Rock 21:08.78
139 Hall, Hayden Veritas Prep 21:10.40
140 Burgerner, Bruce Veritas Prep 21:13.28
141 Zweiback, Noah Arcadia 21:18.32
142 Stengel, Jason Willow Canyon 21:19.40
143 Hutchison, Ryan Youngker 21:22.28
144 Brady, Jalen Winslow 21:22.67
145 O'Connor, Brandon Bradshaw Mountain 21:28.68
146 Strones, Kealan Coconino 21:43.18
147 Adams, Ryan Chino Valley 21:54.96
148 Aviles, Jose Sedona Red Rock 22:06.75
149 Morales, Daniel Bradshaw Mountain 22:20.80
150 Anhold, Ryan Northland Pr 22:20.86
151 Murphy, Nick Tucson Magnet 23:06.31
152 Shafer, Zane Arcadia 23:08.38
153 Robinson, Andrew Veritas Prep 23:41.23
154 Ramirez, Matt Tucson Magnet 23:42.39
155 Kanbara, Mitchell Willow Canyon 24:11.56
156 Varelas, Steven Tucson Magnet 28:56.26
Team Scores
=======================================================================
Rank Team
=======================================================================
1 Brophy College Prep
Total Time: 2:04:36.07
Average: 17:48.01
2 Mountain Ridge
Total Time: 2:04:41.53
Average: 17:48.79
3 Hopi
Total Time: 2:07:00.52
Average: 18:08.65
4 Centennial
Total Time: 2:07:22.73
Average: 18:11.82
5 Catalina Foothills
Total Time: 2:07:50.00
Average: 18:15.72
6 Winslow
Total Time: 2:09:58.16
Average: 18:34.03
7 Prescott
Total Time: 2:10:10.77
Average: 18:35.83
8 Kingman
Total Time: 2:11:06.48
Average: 18:43.79
9 Greenway
Total Time: 2:11:51.75
Average: 18:50.25
10 Mesquite
Total Time: 2:12:07.37
Average: 18:52.49
11 Sunrise Mountain
Total Time: 2:14:12.46
Average: 19:10.35
12 Sedona Red Rock
Total Time: 2:15:32.69
Average: 19:21.82
13 Maryvale
Total Time: 2:15:53.54
Average: 19:24.80
14 Youngker
Total Time: 2:16:41.28
Average: 19:31.61
15 Coconino
Total Time: 2:17:50.38
Average: 19:41.49
16 Bradshaw Mountain
Total Time: 2:18:23.49
Average: 19:46.22
17 Chino Valley
Total Time: 2:20:39.44
Average: 20:05.64
18 Veritas Preparatory Acade
Total Time: 2:21:46.42
Average: 20:15.21
19 Willow Canyon
Total Time: 2:22:32.26
Average: 20:21.76
20 Tucson Magnet
Total Time: 2:36:05.25
Average: 22:17.90