Basha High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.14 | Akira Thornton | 15th | Finals | ||
13.19 | w SB | Christine Orr | 14th | Finals | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.82 | Monika Beechum | 47th | Finals | ||
29.11 | Akira Thornton | 61st | Finals | ||
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.82 | Stacey Payne | 12th | Finals | ||
1:01.58 | Christine Orr | 9th | Finals | ||
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:33.74 | Sadie Deem | 23rd | Finals | ||
2:39.62 | Thespina Skyriotis | 23rd | Finals | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:38.81 | Courtney Goodrich | 34th | Finals | ||
6:25.87 | Baylie Mayhew | 35th | Finals | ||
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.57 | Courtney Goodrich | 32nd | Finals | ||
13:00.16 | Emily Santora | 24th | Finals | ||
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.06 | Shannon Ray | 12th | Finals | ||
17.40 | Mckenna Brown | 5th | Finals | ||
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.78 | Cassidy Roberts | 5th | Finals | ||
51.10 | Shannon Ray | 9th | Finals | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.53 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.25 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:49.33 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals | ||
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Gianna Jordan | 29th | Finals | ||
Long Jump | |||||
15-8.25 | Monika Beechum | 12th | Finals | ||
13-10.5 | SB | Francesca Kent | 29th | Finals | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-8 | Gianna Jordan | 19th | Finals | ||
27-6 | Francesca Kent | 26th | Finals | ||
Pole Vault | |||||
11-7 | Cami Bartlett | 5th | Finals | ||
Discus | |||||
91-0 | Kali Dugger | 3rd | Finals | ||
81-2 | Georgia Sharp | 9th | Finals | ||
Shot Put | |||||
27-10.75 | Kali Dugger | 11th | Finals | ||
26-6.75 | SB | Georgia Sharp | 29th | Finals | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.61 | SB | Jake Carlin | 22nd | Finals | |
11.65 | SB | Austin Williams | 27th | Finals | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.23 | Justin Soloman | 11th | Finals | ||
24.47 | Austin Williams | 60th | Finals | ||
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.64 | Jake Carlin | 4th | Finals | ||
53.45 | Cole Conrad | 15th | Finals | ||
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.59 | Bryan Padilla | 34th | Finals | ||
2:13.84 | Tanner De La Fe | 42nd | Finals | ||
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:47.59 | Nick Fox | 31st | Finals | ||
5:06.52 | Calvin Coleman | 51st | Finals | ||
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:47.91 | Nick Fox | 28th | Finals | ||
10:52.65 | Calvin Coleman | 32nd | Finals | ||
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.13 | Alex Frerichs | 12th | Finals | ||
19.53 | Andre Miller | 51st | Finals | ||
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
44.49 | Alex Frerichs | 21st | Finals | ||
45.70 | Kevin Chico | 35th | Finals | ||
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.02 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | ||
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.55 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals | ||
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:42.72 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals | ||
Long Jump | |||||
21-8.5 | Zach Rucas | 4th | Finals | ||
20-7 | Matt Bailey | 9th | Finals | ||
Triple Jump | |||||
43-2 | Zach Rucas | 5th | Finals | ||
40-1 | Matt Bailey | 6th | Finals | ||
Discus | |||||
120-3 | Evan Edwards | 4th | Finals | ||
115-7 | Cody Hartman | 13th | Finals | ||
Shot Put | |||||
36-10.5 | Cody Hartman | 40th | Finals |