Desert Ridge High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.71 | Keyshiana Fennicks | 26th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
13.72 | Jasmine Kirby | 27th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
14.36 | SB | Kayla Martin | 51st | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.03 | Jessica Young | 23rd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
28.09 | Olivia Young | 25th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:09.88 | Kayla Martin | 35th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:26.04 | Alysoune Coleman | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
2:35.54 | Karen Mccleve | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:29.91 | Samantha Harms | 52nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
6:35.45 | SB | Rebecca Ranta | 56th | Finals | Complete Results |
6:39.79 | Mikiayla Key | 58th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.97 | Rachael Clark | 7th | Finals | Complete Results | |
14:04.91 | Rebecca Ranta | 17th | Finals | Complete Results | |
15:03.26 | SB | Kendall Culbert | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
47.23 | Savannah Coleman | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
48.45 | Savannah Coleman | 2nd | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
53.02 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:07.59 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:44.96 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Jessica Young | 4th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0 | Destiney Kirby | 11th | Finals | Complete Results | |
13-3.5 | Jasmine Kirby | 33rd | Finals | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
108-3 | SB | Molly Mays | 5th | Finals | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
26-9.5 | Molly Mays | 14th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.46 | SB | Michael Brown | 49th | Prelims | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.92 | Jurgen Holgerson | 21st | Prelims | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.67 | SB | Nathan Downey | 19th | Finals | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:56.39 | Nathan Downey | 26th | Finals | Complete Results | |
5:08.14 | SB | Dione Alverez | 40th | Finals | Complete Results |
5:12.47 | Kenny Armijo | 48th | Finals | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:08.58 | Jacob Den Herder | 22nd | Finals | Complete Results | |
13:16.01 | SB | Mike Mateo | 25th | Finals | Complete Results |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.53 | William Newbern | 30th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
45.43 | William Newbern | 25th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
47.81 | Chandler Miner | 34th | Prelims | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.40 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.18 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-3 | SB | Nick Allen | 3rd | Finals | Complete Results |
Discus | |||||
147-3 | SB | Nick Allen | 1st | Finals | Complete Results |
123-0 | Andre Elmore | 8th | Finals | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-4.75 | Andre Elmore | 36th | Finals | Complete Results |