Estrella Foothills High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.73 | Logan Huff | 21st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
13.89 | Cierra Lee | 25th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
15.17 | w | Marissa Lamarche | 40th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.10 | w | Taylor Huff | 20th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
29.90 | w | Cierra Lee | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
33.58 | Hannah Morris | 44th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.04 | Logan Huff | 13th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
1:19.52 | Marissa Lamarche | 43rd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:50.82 | SB | Christina Clark | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:59.71 | Elise Eklund | 38th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:23.88 | SB | Jessica Apostolakos | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:09.56 | SB | Kendal Clark | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:13.49 | Christina Clark | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:05.40 | Kendal Clark | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:46.67 | Lindsey Hazlett | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:29.09 | SB | Cheyenne Archuleta | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.87 | Cameo Williams | 28th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
23.08 | Cecilia Saucedo | 34th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.78 | Cameo Williams | 28th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
1:02.56 | Amanda Skrtich | 29th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
1:07.05 | Cecilia Saucedo | 33rd | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Taylor Huff | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-6.5 | Taylor Huff | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12-6 | Cameo Williams | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-6.75 | Cameo Williams | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
65-4 | Hannah Chrism | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-10 | Brianna Powell | 48th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-1 | Monique Franco | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-10 | Lexi Young | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.10 | Kylan Knox | 39th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
12.30 | SB | Marcus Young | 49th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
12.35 | SB | Malachi Wilkins | 50th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.34 | w | Kylan Knox | 31st | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
24.78 | w | Marcus Young | 47th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
25.19 | w | Malachi Wilkins | 50th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.06 | Larenz Young | 45th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
1:02.01 | SB | Jacob Hartwig | 51st | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:19.54 | Zachary Grimsley | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.84 | Michael Bower | 18th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
19.27 | SB | Christian O'donnell | 26th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.72 | Michael Bower | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
44.18 | Deanthoni Wilkins | 15th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
50.37 | SB | Christian O'donnell | 37th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
35-5.5 | Deanthoni Wilkins | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-0 | Marcus Young | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
83-3 | SB | Deanthoni Wilkins | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
54-6 | SB | Christian O'donnell | 50th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |