Raymond S. Kellis High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.65 | Alexandria Wilson | 23rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.36 | Alexandria Wilson | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:19.21 | SB | Clara Hoelzel | 26th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:38.37 | Athena Melchor | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:43.56 | Love Alsenay | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:21.44 | SB | Clara Hoelzel | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:53.90 | Athena Melchor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:54.55 | Love Alsenay | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:48.60 | Abigail Peck | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6:52.05 | Kayla Sabala | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:52.33 | Kayla Sabala | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
15:33.69 | SB | Abigail Peck | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Long Jump | |||||
11-8.5 | SB | Marrisa Cintron | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-1 | Alyssa Munoz | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
25-11 | Marrisa Cintron | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-7 | Alyssa Munoz | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
78-8 | Janae Bennalley | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-11 | Makayla Robertson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51-6 | Marrisa Cintron | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
76-1 | Janae Bennalley | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-1 | Alyssa Munoz | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-0 | Makayla Robertson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-3.5 | Caitlin Charron | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
26-4 | Janae Bennalley | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23-7 | Marrisa Cintron | 30th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.54 | Tanner Burke | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.76 | Tanner Burke | 7th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
11.96 | SB | Joshua Brown | 13th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
12.22 | Caleb Anderson | 21st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
13.22 | SB | Kris Hernandez | 57th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.70 | Tanner Burke | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
23.82 | Tanner Burke | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
25.02 | Caleb Anderson | 30th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
26.36 | SB | Shawn Hamilton Wells | 50th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
27.13 | Kris Hernandez | 58th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.07 | Zachary Dauch | 41st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.86 | Zachary Dauch | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:26.24 | SB | Judah Hernandez | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:29.36 | SB | Hector Carrero | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:08.39 | Nathan Pierce | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:26.37 | Hector Carrero | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:29.18 | SB | Judah Hernandez | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:45.39 | Nathan Pierce | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
15.95 | Corde Long | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
43.62 | Corde Long | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
44.33 | Corde Long | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-10.5 | SB | Shawn Hamilton Wells | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-8.5 | SB | Adonis Hernandez | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-5 | SB | Adonis Hernandez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |