Skyline High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.08 | SB | Adryanna Archer | 33rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.40 | SB | Arianna Santos | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14.56 | SB | Emma Mecham | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.70 | SB | Lucero Espino | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.13 | SB | Uriah Matus | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
31.87 | SB | Reyna Carrasco Zuniga | 54th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.46 | SB | Silicea Price | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.31 | SB | Uriah Matus | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:11.48 | SB | Abby Gurr | 46th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:27.21 | SB | Stephany Rodriguez | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:39.10 | Kayla Medina | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:39.24 | Jade Boyles | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:41.75 | Carlene Hamilton | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:46.95 | SB | Jade Boyles | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6:05.34 | SB | Cara Janes | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:01.04 | Carlene Hamilton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:06.61 | Alyssa Bickle | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13:38.71 | Taryn Bickle | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.63 | Sydney Miller | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19.67 | Elizabeth Bolin | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.42 | Jessica Caro | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
55.37 | Sydney Miller | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55.90 | Emma Mecham | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
59.31 | SB | Jessica Caro | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.49 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:09.43 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | SB | Meagan Patterson | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-2 | Uriah Matus | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-10 | SB | Megan Lujan | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
15-8 | Julia Chambers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14-7 | Lucero Espino | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7 | Julia Chambers | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
28-6.5 | Ashley Stenner | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
27-9 | Reyna Carrasco Zuniga | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
100-8 | SB | Davinel Poole | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
79-4 | Marissa Roberts | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60-1 | Isabel Perkins | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
85-6.5 | Marissa Roberts | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
76-0.5 | Arianna Santos | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
74-5 | Isabel Perkins | 16th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-1.5 | SB | Davinel Poole | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
27-9.5 | Marissa Roberts | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9.5 | Tatum Mceuen | 56th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.95 | Tarik Deeb | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.27 | Jaden Murray | 29th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
12.32 | Kahari Brown | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.63 | SB | Da'kaylon Dorsey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.73 | SB | Tarik Deeb | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24.86 | Kahari Brown | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.16 | SB | Ethan Larsen | 44th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.18 | SB | Kevin Lee | 45th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
58.68 | SB | Jared Diehl | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.30 | Jacob Doest | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
2:12.23 | SB | Jaxon Mills | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:26.99 | SB | Kizer Morgan | 61st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.72 | SB | Julius Mcdonald | 40th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:09.17 | Ricardo Gonzalez | 52nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5:11.31 | SB | Jorge Ponce-nava | 55th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:23.06 | Tatum Jelleberg | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:25.51 | Aiden Tinen | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
10:41.77 | Jordan Gloria | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.48 | Thomas Mcneese | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.18 | Nathan Ghisolofo | 31st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20.72 | Elijah Stuckey | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
46.16 | Thomas Mcneese | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
51.39 | Nathan Ghisolofo | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
52.47 | Elijah Stuckey | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.20 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:36.31 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:03.10 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | SB | Da'kaylon Dorsey | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-4 | Thomas Mcneese | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-6.5 | Brendan Simpson | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-5 | Aaron Wood | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-9.5 | Kahari Brown | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-6.5 | Aaron Wood | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-9 | Conner Bailey | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6.5 | Drew Scheffer | 36th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
123-0 | Danny Too'too | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
112-9 | Julian Lopez | 19th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
139-4 | Noah Barta | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
125-10 | Julian Lopez | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
114-6 | Brendan Simpson | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
42-6 | SB | Noah Barta | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-5 | Brenden Akin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-8 | SB | Danny Too'too | 35th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |