Millennium High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.06 | Aiyah Smart | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
13.19 | Aiyah Smart | 2nd | Prelims H2 | Complete HS Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.66 | Aiyah Smart | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
26.79 | Aiyah Smart | 3rd | Prelims H2 | Complete HS Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
13:50.14 | Mariah Contreras | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
15:04.67 | SB | Amora Bradley | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.79 | Keyanna Blevins | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
18.12 | Keyanna Blevins | 8th | Prelims H1 | Complete HS Results | |
19.71 | Sariya Oliver | 11th | Prelims H2 | Complete HS Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.14 | SB | Sariya Oliver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results |
50.01 | Sariya Oliver | 5th | Prelims H1 | Complete HS Results | |
54.29 | Keyanna Blevins | 11th | Prelims H3 | Complete HS Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.19 | w | Larry Craft Iv | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results |
11.30 | w | Larry Craft Iv | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete HS Results |
11.96 | Jaedyn Carpenter | 15th | Prelims H4 | Complete HS Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.42 | Myles Goodman | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Complete HS Results | |
22.47 | Myles Goodman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
22.90 | SB | Larry Craft Iv | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results |
23.06 | Larry Craft Iv | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete HS Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.86 | Myles Goodman | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
51.78 | Myles Goodman | 5th | Prelims H3 | Complete HS Results | |
52.01 | Thomas Soriano | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
52.12 | Thomas Soriano | 6th | Prelims H3 | Complete HS Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:59.84 | SB | John Weston | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results |
5:18.85 | Tyler Rafferty | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:08.41 | SB | Alexander Rafferty | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results |
11:30.43 | Tyler Rafferty | 20th | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.55 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results | |
3:30.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Prelims H1 | Complete HS Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:31.18 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete HS Results |