The Four Corners Cross Country Invitational
Flagstaff High School - 9/15/2007
Buffalo Park -- Flagstaff, AZ
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #602 Shrader, Brian SO Sinagua High School 5:05.0 15:47.5 1
2 #359 Freriks, Tim JR Mingus 5:06.8 15:53.0 2
3 #505 Evans, Bobby SR Rio Rico 5:14.5 16:16.9 3
4 #656 Williams, Lance SR Tuba City 5:15.9 16:21.4 4
5 #361 Hayes, Sam SR Mingus 5:16.8 16:24.1 5
6 #610 Wells, Cody JR Snowflake 5:17.8 16:27.3 6
7 #509 Munoz, Jose Luis SO Rio Rico 5:18.0 16:27.8 7
8 #367 Mickelson, Ky SR Mingus 5:19.6 16:32.9 8
9 #366 Logan, Bruce SR Mingus 5:20.7 16:36.3 9
10 #357 Cutbirth, Willie SO Mingus 5:22.2 16:40.9 10
11 #147 Hermance, Larry JR Chino Valley 5:23.0 16:43.4
12 #540 Klassen, Isaiah JR Scottsdale 5:23.9 16:46.2 11
13 #667 Nelson, Isaac SR Valley Christian 5:25.7 16:51.9 12
14 #657 Yazzie, Ryan SO Tuba City 5:26.7 16:54.8 13
15 #363 James, Daniel JR Mingus 5:28.8 17:01.5 14
16 #420 Dwyer, Logan SR Northland Prep 5:29.0 17:02.2 15
17 #119 Portillo, Mario JR Catalina Magnet 5:30.2 17:05.8 16
18 #507 Hernandez, Omar JR Rio Rico 5:30.4 17:06.6 17
19 #74 De Los Santos, Omar SR Bradshaw Mountain 5:31.1 17:08.5
20 #668 Newport, Sean JR Valley Christian 5:31.3 17:09.1 18
21 #40 Rayes, Kevin JR Arcadia High School 5:31.7 17:10.6 19
22 #216 Boughner, Gavin SR Flagstaff 5:32.0 17:11.2 20
23 #35 Hernandez, Brenden SO Arcadia High School 5:33.3 17:15.6 21
24 #506 Frazier, Chris SR Rio Rico 5:33.7 17:16.6 22
25 #705 Barton, Wilburt SR Winslow High School 5:34.2 17:18.3 23
26 #735 Cowboy, Lane JR Monument Valley 5:34.5 17:19.1 24
27 #641 Bennett, Kellen SR Tuba City 5:35.0 17:20.7 25
28 #115 Montano, Alejandro FR Catalina Magnet 5:37.6 17:28.7 26
29 #650 Orman, Billy FR Tuba City 5:38.7 17:32.1 27
30 #161 Copley, Seth SR Coconino 5:38.9 17:32.8 28
31 #239 Santillan, Nic SO Flagstaff 5:39.3 17:33.9 29
32 #594 DeVere, Jake SR Sinagua High School 5:40.6 17:38.1 30
33 #489 Vega-Flores, Arturo SR Rincon High School 5:40.8 17:38.7 31
34 #116 Morris, Alex SR Catalina Magnet 5:41.8 17:41.9 32
35 #117 Pierson, Stephen JR Catalina Magnet 5:42.5 17:43.9 33
36 #576 Dike, Wesley SR Show Low 5:42.7 17:44.7 34
37 #79 McKenzie, Andrew SO Bradshaw Mountain 5:43.4 17:46.9
38 #165 Lohr, Robert SR Coconino 5:43.6 17:47.4 35
39 #450 Rojo, Teodoso SR Peoria High School 5:45.6 17:53.6
40 #504 Diaz, Matt SO Rio Rico 5:45.9 17:54.6 36
41 #167 Singer, Andrew SR Coconino 5:46.2 17:55.4 37
42 #595 Hatch, Dillin SO Sinagua High School 5:46.8 17:57.5 38
43 #213 Abeshaus, Shane JR Flagstaff 5:48.8 18:03.7 39
44 #526 Holgate, Kevin SR St. Michael 5:49.4 18:05.3 40
45 #604 Vargas, Marcus JR Sinagua High School 5:49.7 18:06.3 41
46 #225 Grennier, Garner FR Flagstaff 5:50.5 18:09.0 42
47 #671 Zackowski, Paul SR Valley Christian 5:51.9 18:13.2 43
48 #114 Matz, Joe SR Catalina Magnet 5:54.4 18:21.0 44
49 #475 Gaynor, Steve SO Rincon High School 5:54.5 18:21.4 45
50 #560 Lloyd, Chris JR Sedona Red Rock 5:54.7 18:21.8 46
51 #112 Khairandesh, Owais JR Catalina Magnet 5:55.8 18:25.4 47
52 #555 Debs, Garrett SO Sedona Red Rock 5:56.2 18:26.7 48
53 #544 Shisler, Marcus SR Scottsdale 5:56.5 18:27.5 49
54 #601 Shorty, Glenn SR Sinagua High School 5:58.8 18:34.8 50
55 #10 O'Sullivan, Tommy SR Apollo High School 5:59.0 18:35.3 51
56 #675 Hull, Tomas FR Veritas 5:59.1 18:35.6 52
57 #141 Straight, Ryan JR Central High School 5:59.6 18:37.3 53
58 #113 Khairandesh, Qais SR Catalina Magnet 6:00.1 18:38.7 54
59 #80 Olds, Melvin SR Bradshaw Mountain 6:00.3 18:39.4
60 #178 Saldivar, Josue JR Desert View 6:00.5 18:40.0
61 #326 Anderson, Wes JR Kingman High School 6:01.9 18:44.2 55
62 #59 Olsson, Runar JR Blue Ridge 6:02.1 18:44.9 56
63 #511 Sanchez, Luis JR Rio Rico 6:02.2 18:45.3 57
64 #8 Enriquez, Marco SO Apollo High School 6:02.4 18:45.7 58
65 #713 Yazzie, O’leary SR Winslow High School 6:03.0 18:47.8 59
66 #9 Jester, Andrew SO Apollo High School 6:03.4 18:48.8 60
67 #60 Prestwich, Monty FR Blue Ridge 6:03.6 18:49.5 61
68 #647 Lester, Herschel SO Tuba City 6:04.0 18:50.8 62
69 #712 Yazzie, Cedric JR Winslow High School 6:04.4 18:51.9 63
70 #522 Deal, Derek SR St. Michael 6:05.3 18:54.9 64
71 #336 Jefferson, Manzano SR Kingman High School 6:05.7 18:56.0 65
72 #276 Thomas, Adrian SO Holbrook 6:05.8 18:56.5 66
73 #133 Alvarez, Moises SR Central High School 6:07.2 19:00.8 67
74 #646 Klain, Dennis FR Tuba City 6:08.4 19:04.6 68
75 #55 Cagle, Davey SR Blue Ridge 6:09.1 19:06.6 69
76 #270 Frank, Jackie SO Holbrook 6:09.9 19:09.0 70
77 #746 Sells, Lounathan FR Monument Valley 6:11.0 19:12.6 71
78 #709 Robertson, Hiram JR Winslow High School 6:11.1 19:13.0 72
79 #666 Jones, Cy JR Valley Christian 6:11.3 19:13.5 73
80 #42 Smith, Frank JR Arcadia High School 6:12.7 19:17.9 74
81 #479 Lehnhardt, Eric SR Rincon High School 6:14.7 19:24.2 75
82 #39 Markey, Chris SO Arcadia High School 6:14.9 19:24.8 76
83 #166 Montour, Jess JR Coconino 6:15.2 19:25.6 77
84 #648 Nasafotie, Brandon SR Tuba City 6:15.4 19:26.3 78
85 #575 Daniell, Jacob SO Show Low 6:15.7 19:27.1 79
86 #669 Pitrat, Travis SR Valley Christian 6:15.8 19:27.5 80
87 #523 Guy, Eron JR St. Michael 6:16.1 19:28.5 81
88 #176 Flores, Carlos SO Desert View 6:16.5 19:29.6
89 #706 Dickson, Jared JR Winslow High School 6:16.6 19:30.1 82
90 #12 Talavera, Adan SR Apollo High School 6:16.9 19:31.0 83
91 #573 Babb, Chris JR Show Low 6:17.9 19:33.9 84
92 #233 Nelson, Zach SO Flagstaff 6:18.0 19:34.5 85
93 #240 Tenequer, Tracy JR Flagstaff 6:18.2 19:35.0 86
94 #422 Money, Luke SR Northland Prep 6:18.4 19:35.6 87
95 #341 Peterson, Jesse FR Kingman High School 6:18.6 19:36.1 88
96 #418 Birch, Jordan SO Northland Prep 6:18.7 19:36.5 89
97 #670 Poletti, Joseph SR Valley Christian 6:18.9 19:37.0 90
98 #577 Ellsworth, Curtis SR Show Low 6:19.6 19:39.4 91
99 #482 Roward, Zack SR Rincon High School 6:19.8 19:39.8 92
100 #478 Keller, Kevin SR Rincon High School 6:20.7 19:42.8 93
101 #248 Kuwanhyoima, Wayne FR Greyhills 6:20.9 19:43.3 94
102 #61 Rowland, Zach SR Blue Ridge 6:21.1 19:44.0 95
103 #243 Attakia, Lorenzo SR Greyhills 6:21.2 19:44.4 96
104 #741 Kalao, Gray SR Monument Valley 6:21.4 19:44.7 97
105 #591 Brinkmann, Shane SO Sinagua High School 6:22.4 19:47.9 98
106 #558 Hoyer, Brian SO Sedona Red Rock 6:22.7 19:49.0 99
107 #274 Kinlicheenie, Miche SO Holbrook 6:23.7 19:52.2 100
108 #299 Muserelli, Desert SR Ironwood 6:23.9 19:52.8 101
109 #164 Huskon, Terrence JR Coconino 6:24.0 19:53.1 102
110 #734 Chato-Seaton, Edwar SR Monument Valley 6:24.6 19:54.7 103
111 #221 Clawson, Adam FR Flagstaff 6:24.7 19:55.3 104
112 #574 Butler, Justin JR Show Low 6:25.1 19:56.4 105
113 #30 Bullock, David JR Arcadia High School 6:26.3 19:59.9 106
114 #556 George-Sills, Dylan FR Sedona Red Rock 6:27.2 20:03.0 107
115 #333 Dominic, Tapia SO Kingman High School 6:27.8 20:04.7 108
116 #765 Garcia, Michael SR Coconino 6:28.2 20:06.1 109
117 #266 Alex, Clint SO Holbrook 6:28.3 20:06.4 110
118 #665 Becker, Seth SO Valley Christian 6:29.4 20:09.8 111
119 #43 Turentine, Jake JR Arcadia High School 6:29.7 20:10.7 112
120 #332 David, Shumaker SO Kingman High School 6:30.0 20:11.5 113
121 #421 Heinrich, Justin FR Northland Prep 6:30.2 20:12.1 114
122 #423 Rodriguez, Marcos FR Northland Prep 6:30.6 20:13.4 115
123 #339 Light, Daniel SR Kingman High School 6:30.8 20:14.2 116
124 #244 Ben, Cedric SO Greyhills 6:31.1 20:14.9 117
125 #557 Guevara, Jovamy SR Sedona Red Rock 6:31.6 20:16.7 118
126 #528 Slim, Lathaniel JR St. Michael 6:32.3 20:18.8 119
127 #327 Beatty, Scott SR Kingman High School 6:32.7 20:20.0 120
128 #447 Day, Joshua JR Peoria High School 6:33.1 20:21.4
129 #605 Burton, Rolley SO Snowflake 6:35.2 20:27.9 121
130 #608 Flake, Noah SO Snowflake 6:35.4 20:28.4 122
131 #527 Perry, Adriel SR St. Michael 6:36.2 20:30.8 123
132 #139 Rizarro, Marco SO Central High School 6:36.6 20:32.2 124
133 #295 Childs, Austin FR Ironwood 6:37.4 20:34.7 125
134 #267 Bennett, Brandon SR Holbrook 6:38.6 20:38.2 126
135 #607 Flake, Jayze JR Snowflake 6:39.5 20:41.0 127
136 #311 Wieser, Robert SO Ironwood 6:40.2 20:43.2 128
137 #268 Cody, Jesse FR Holbrook 6:40.7 20:44.8 129
138 #683 Tackett, Justin FR Veritas 6:42.6 20:50.6 130
139 #410 Tomisato, Cade FR North High School 6:44.4 20:56.4 131
140 #542 Rauscher, Clay JR Scottsdale 6:44.6 20:57.0 132
141 #674 Godzich, Elliot SR Veritas 6:46.4 21:02.7 133
142 #408 Pedroza, Kevin JR North High School 6:47.8 21:06.8 134
143 #56 Dykstra, Austin SR Blue Ridge 6:48.0 21:07.4 135
144 #578 Morgan, Alex SO Show Low 6:48.3 21:08.6 136
145 #38 Little, Brooks JR Arcadia High School 6:48.9 21:10.3 137
146 #33 Estes, James SR Arcadia High School 6:54.7 21:28.4
147 #135 Gomez, Sean FR Central High School 6:55.2 21:29.8 138
148 #245 Ben, Cordell SR Greyhills 6:55.4 21:30.4 139
149 #596 Jacobs, Konnor SO Sinagua High School 6:55.9 21:32.2 140
150 #140 Rodriguez, Rey SO Central High School 6:57.1 21:35.9 141
151 #75 Dera, Federico SR Bradshaw Mountain 6:57.7 21:37.5
152 #676 McGehee, Joe FR Veritas 6:59.1 21:42.1 142
153 #409 Silverio, Juan JR North High School 6:59.3 21:42.6 143
154 #739 Holiday, Teagan SR Monument Valley 6:59.4 21:43.1 144
155 #579 Nowell, Kyle FR Show Low 7:00.3 21:45.6 145
156 #177 Martinez, Victor FR Desert View 7:04.2 21:57.8
157 #673 Fox, Parker SR Veritas 7:05.0 22:00.4 146
158 #432 Knauer, David SO Payson High School 7:06.4 22:04.7
159 #298 Lee, Mihn JR Ironwood 7:08.3 22:10.5 147
160 #672 Chernyha, Austin FR Veritas 7:14.2 22:28.8 148
161 #431 Behrens, Jimmy SO Payson High School 7:15.3 22:32.3
162 #681 Sell, Ben SR Veritas 7:16.3 22:35.5 149
163 #250 Smith, Gavin SR Greyhills 7:19.9 22:46.5 150
164 #146 Greenleaf, Justin JR Chino Valley 7:20.1 22:47.1
165 #304 Snyder, Greg FR Ironwood 7:22.8 22:55.6 151
166 #419 Durham, Tyler FR Northland Prep 7:24.2 22:59.9 152
167 #606 Chesley, Andrew JR Snowflake 7:24.8 23:02.0 153
168 #11 Sergent, Jeremy FR Apollo High School 7:25.9 23:05.3 154
169 #435 Wadington, Forrest FR Payson High School 7:31.7 23:23.3
170 #406 Olivas, Luis JR North High School 7:35.3 23:34.4 155
171 #677 Miller, Eric FR Veritas 7:38.9 23:45.6
172 #543 Sherman, Alex FR Scottsdale 7:39.1 23:46.3 156
173 #179 Zamorano, Antonio SR Desert View 7:39.3 23:46.8
174 #682 Stevens, Luke SO Veritas 7:42.0 23:55.3
175 #148 Wang, Garrett SR Chino Valley 7:48.3 24:14.8
176 #137 Lopez, Pedro SR Central High School 8:00.7 24:53.3 157
177 #609 Merrell, Chad SO Snowflake 8:01.7 24:56.4 158
178 #403 Charles, Joe SO North High School 8:03.7 25:02.8 159
179 #404 Garcia, Sergio JR North High School 8:04.7 25:05.7 160
180 #539 Edgett, Tyler SR Scottsdale 8:54.1 27:39.2 161
181 #547 Yanke, Trevor FR Scottsdale 8:54.6 27:40.8 162
182 #680 Rossman, Nick FR Veritas 9:28.4 29:25.7
183 #541 Mackey, Aaron SR Scottsdale 9:30.4 29:32.2 163
184 #433 McGinnis-Kennedy, T FR Payson High School 11:52.7 36:54.0
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mingus Union High School 34 2 5 8 9 10 14
Total Time: 1:22:07.20
Average: 16:25.44
2 Rio Rico High School 85 3 7 17 22 36 57
Total Time: 1:25:02.50
Average: 17:00.50
3 Tuba City High School 131 4 13 25 27 62 68 78
Total Time: 1:26:59.80
Average: 17:23.96
4 Catalina Magnet High Scho 151 16 26 32 33 44 47 54
Total Time: 1:28:21.30
Average: 17:40.26
5 Sinagua High School 160 1 30 38 41 50 98 140
Total Time: 1:28:04.20
Average: 17:36.84
6 Flagstaff High School 215 20 29 39 42 85 86 104
Total Time: 1:30:32.30
Average: 18:06.46
7 Valley Christian High Sch 226 12 18 43 73 80 90 111
Total Time: 1:30:55.20
Average: 18:11.04
8 Coconino High School 279 28 35 37 77 102 109
Total Time: 1:32:34.30
Average: 18:30.86
9 Arcadia High School 296 19 21 74 76 106 112 137
Total Time: 1:33:08.80
Average: 18:37.76
10 Winslow High School 299 23 59 63 72 82
Total Time: 1:33:41.10
Average: 18:44.22
11 Rincon High School 336 31 45 75 92 93
Total Time: 1:34:46.90
Average: 18:57.38
12 Show Low High School 393 34 79 84 91 105 136 145
Total Time: 1:36:21.50
Average: 19:16.30
13 Apollo High School 406 51 58 60 83 154
Total Time: 1:38:46.10
Average: 19:45.22
14 Blue Ridge High School 416 56 61 69 95 135
Total Time: 1:37:32.40
Average: 19:30.48
15 Sedona Red Rock High Scho 418 46 48 99 107 118
Total Time: 1:36:57.20
Average: 19:23.44
16 Northland Prep 420 15 87 89 114 115 152
Total Time: 1:36:39.80
Average: 19:19.96
17 St. Michael High School 427 40 64 81 119 123
Total Time: 1:37:18.30
Average: 19:27.66
18 Kingman High School 429 55 65 88 108 113 116 120
Total Time: 1:37:32.50
Average: 19:30.50
19 Monument Valley High Scho 439 24 71 97 103 144
Total Time: 1:37:54.20
Average: 19:34.84
20 Holbrook High School 472 66 70 100 110 126 129
Total Time: 1:38:42.30
Average: 19:44.46
21 Scottsdale Christian Acad 509 11 49 132 156 161 162 163
Total Time: 1:47:36.20
Average: 21:31.24
22 Central High School 523 53 67 124 138 141 157
Total Time: 1:41:16.00
Average: 20:15.20
23 Snowflake High School 529 6 121 122 127 153 158
Total Time: 1:41:06.60
Average: 20:13.32
24 Greyhills Academy High Sc 596 94 96 117 139 150
Total Time: 1:43:59.50
Average: 20:47.90
25 Veritas Preparatory Acade 603 52 130 133 142 146 148 149
Total Time: 1:44:11.40
Average: 20:50.28
26 Ironwood High School 652 101 125 128 147 151
Total Time: 1:46:16.80
Average: 21:15.36
27 North High School 722 131 134 143 155 159 160
Total Time: 1:52:23.00
Average: 22:28.60
The Four Corners Cross Country Invitational
Flagstaff High School - 9/15/2007
Buffalo Park -- Flagstaff, AZ
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #155 Moen, Hannah SR Coconino 6:08.6 19:05.3 1
2 #496 Henson, Hanna SR Rio Rico 6:10.1 19:09.9 2
3 #107 McGrath, Melanie JR Catalina Magnet 6:24.0 19:52.9 3
4 #493 Bristow, Aeoleone FR Rio Rico 6:29.1 20:08.6 4
5 #105 Mankel, Magda JR Catalina Magnet 6:32.4 20:19.0 5
6 #102 Beckham, Amanda SR Catalina Magnet 6:37.3 20:34.2 6
7 #13 Berghoff, Tess FR Arcadia High School 6:43.7 20:54.1
8 #491 Balderrama, Jolanne SR Rio Rico 6:44.5 20:56.8 7
9 #350 Powers, Nicole SR Mingus 6:44.9 20:57.8 8
10 #204 Ring, Sarah JR Flagstaff 6:45.3 20:59.2 9
11 #411 Bain, Corrie FR Northland Prep 6:45.5 20:59.6 10
12 #69 Meinhardt, Shelby SO Bradshaw Mountain 6:45.8 21:00.6 11
13 #628 Tracy, April FR Tuba City 6:46.3 21:02.2 12
14 #184 Chylkova, Tereza JR Flagstaff 6:47.0 21:04.4 13
15 #618 Johnson, Tatiyanah FR Tuba City 6:47.6 21:06.2 14
16 #19 Jones, Hayley SO Arcadia High School 6:48.2 21:08.2
17 #158 Triphahn, Kelli JR Coconino 6:49.0 21:10.7 15
18 #342 Blair, Carly JR Mingus 6:50.2 21:14.4 16
19 #412 Klimowski, Andrea SO Northland Prep 6:51.7 21:19.1 17
20 #664 Wolf, Ashton FR Valley Christian 6:52.0 21:20.1 18
21 #691 Belone, April JR Winslow High School 6:52.7 21:22.2
22 #202 Phillips, Chloe JR Flagstaff 6:52.9 21:22.8 19
23 #413 McMillan, Jessica SO Northland Prep 6:53.3 21:24.0 20
24 #498 Lira, Nathaly JR Rio Rico 6:56.4 21:33.6 21
25 #660 Gaab, Katie SR Valley Christian 6:56.6 21:34.1 22
26 #4 Probst, Emily FR Apollo High School 6:57.4 21:36.8 23
27 #159 Tsosie, Tia JR Coconino 6:57.7 21:37.7 24
28 #584 Gazar, Rebecca SR Sinagua High School 7:00.1 21:45.3 25
29 #73 Winter, Cierra SO Bradshaw Mountain 7:00.6 21:46.7 26
30 #494 Escalante, Maryssa SR Rio Rico 7:00.8 21:47.2 27
31 #460 Jordan, Erin SR Rincon High School 7:02.5 21:52.7 28
32 #70 Painton, Amie SR Bradshaw Mountain 7:05.8 22:02.7 29
33 #212 Yazzie, Amanda SR Flagstaff 7:05.9 22:03.2 30
34 #196 Meirendorf, Ariel JR Flagstaff 7:06.1 22:03.7 31
35 #630 Williams, Caitlin JR Tuba City 7:06.9 22:06.3 32
36 #253 Chee, ReAnna JR Holbrook 7:07.9 22:09.3 33
37 #424 Cluff, Lana SR Payson High School 7:09.0 22:12.7
38 #187 Cooley, Bobbi SR Flagstaff 7:09.5 22:14.2 34
39 #416 Salay, Jojo SR Northland Prep 7:09.9 22:15.6 35
40 #109 Whigham, Sophia SR Catalina Magnet 7:10.2 22:16.4 36
41 #497 Jones, Danielle FR Rio Rico 7:10.7 22:18.0 37
42 #293 Stack, Dahlia SR Ironwood 7:11.2 22:19.7 38
43 #427 Schouten, Lucy SO Payson High School 7:11.4 22:20.3
44 #285 Earle, Kelsey SO Ironwood 7:11.9 22:21.9 39
45 #351 Rauch, Lisa SR Mingus 7:12.2 22:22.6 40
46 #209 Treadway, Taryn SO Flagstaff 7:12.6 22:24.0 41
47 #20 Jones, Taylor SR Arcadia High School 7:15.4 22:32.8
48 #469 Vega-Flores, Janeth JR Rincon High School 7:16.5 22:35.9 42
49 #586 Myers, Alexandra JR Sinagua High School 7:17.0 22:37.6 43
50 #347 Freriks, Erin FR Mingus 7:17.7 22:39.9 44
51 #174 Zamorano, Anaiz SO Desert View 7:19.0 22:44.0 45
52 #323 Tiffany, Reinoso SO Kingman High School 7:19.7 22:46.0 46
53 #515 Herrera, Chenoa FR St. Michael 7:20.6 22:48.9
54 #68 Irwin, Raini SO Bradshaw Mountain 7:21.8 22:52.4 47
55 #663 Smith, Brielle SR Valley Christian 7:23.7 22:58.3 48
56 #464 Massee, Madeleine JR Rincon High School 7:24.2 23:00.0 49
57 #520 Weaver, Michelle FR St. Michael 7:25.4 23:03.7
58 #588 Penado, Becky JR Sinagua High School 7:25.7 23:04.6 50
59 #322 Solano, Alyshia JR Kingman High School 7:25.9 23:05.2 51
60 #374 Brown, Monique JR Mohave High School 7:26.2 23:06.1
61 #659 Crawford, Kylie JR Valley Christian 7:26.9 23:08.2 52
62 #632 Williams, Jennifer FR Tuba City 7:27.7 23:10.9 53
63 #702 Tom, Cherise JR Winslow High School 7:28.8 23:14.4
64 #106 Mankel, Spring FR Catalina Magnet 7:29.4 23:16.0 54
65 #417 Dwyer, Megan SO Northland Prep 7:29.5 23:16.5 55
66 #616 Hatathlie, Nicolett SO Tuba City 7:32.4 23:25.3 56
67 #437 Hernandez, Nanette SR Peoria High School 7:32.6 23:26.2
68 #67 DiCristina, Ashley JR Bradshaw Mountain 7:33.6 23:29.1 57
69 #71 Remington, Chani FR Bradshaw Mountain 7:37.0 23:39.7 58
70 #154 Long, Heidi SO Coconino 7:38.9 23:45.6 59
71 #2 Garcia, Vianca FR Apollo High School 7:40.0 23:49.2 60
72 #3 Ortega, Anne Marie JR Apollo High School 7:42.1 23:55.5 61
73 #157 Nebitsi, Tiffany SO Coconino 7:42.4 23:56.4 62
74 #255 Goldtooth, Natasha JR Holbrook 7:43.7 24:00.5 63
75 #537 Strom, Katie SR Scottsdale 7:45.6 24:06.6 64
76 #108 Medina, Annalisa JR Catalina Magnet 7:46.0 24:07.7 65
77 #315 Bailey, Lawson SO Kingman High School 7:46.3 24:08.6 66
78 #658 Alley, Andrea SR Valley Christian 7:48.1 24:14.2 67
79 #589 Rande, Sarah JR Sinagua High School 7:48.2 24:14.7 68
80 #319 Marie, Boone SR Kingman High School 7:49.0 24:16.9 69
81 #551 Goimarac, Hope FR Sedona Red Rock 7:52.5 24:27.8
82 #519 Seaton, Chasity FR St. Michael 7:53.7 24:31.6
83 #692 Chischillie, Felish JR Winslow High School 7:54.3 24:33.5
84 #415 Oster, Taylor FR Northland Prep 7:54.4 24:34.0 70
85 #7 Smith, Ariel SO Apollo High School 7:55.2 24:36.2 71
86 #348 Hayes, Ali SR Mingus 7:55.7 24:37.8 72
87 #317 Gaytan, Lucy JR Kingman High School 7:56.8 24:41.3 73
88 #530 Buss, Caroline SO Scottsdale 7:58.4 24:46.2 74
89 #1 Begay, Amanda FR Apollo High School 7:58.5 24:46.6 75
90 #5 Ramirez, Sandra SO Apollo High School 8:00.5 24:52.8 76
91 #349 Hewitson, Stacy SO Mingus 8:02.0 24:57.4 77
92 #290 Perez, Sara SO Ironwood 8:02.9 25:00.3 78
93 #321 Reinoso, Stephanie JR Kingman High School 8:03.2 25:01.2 79
94 #436 Gillette, Dorine JR Peoria High School 8:04.2 25:04.4
95 #171 McDonald, Tia FR Desert View 8:04.6 25:05.5 80
96 #254 Gaddy, Chantelle JR Holbrook 8:04.9 25:06.5 81
97 #173 Soward, Abbey SO Desert View 8:06.5 25:11.3 82
98 #172 Norzagoray, Karina FR Desert View 8:06.6 25:11.7 83
99 #549 Clancy, Rita SO Sedona Red Rock 8:08.6 25:18.0
100 #291 Peterson, Justine JR Ironwood 8:08.8 25:18.4 84
101 #169 Mata, Erica SR Desert View 8:09.6 25:21.0 85
102 #518 Perry, Arika SO St. Michael 8:13.3 25:32.6
103 #265 Yazzie, Fredrica SO Holbrook 8:15.4 25:39.0 86
104 #258 James, Kelly FR Holbrook 8:16.8 25:43.4 87
105 #316 Clark, Tami SR Kingman High School 8:17.9 25:46.8 88
106 #394 Bowman, Karyn JR North High School 8:18.7 25:49.2 89
107 #401 Summers, Maggie JR North High School 8:18.9 25:49.9 90
108 #392 Hernandez, April SO North High School 8:20.2 25:54.1 91
109 #398 Jackson, Rayel FR North High School 8:23.8 26:05.2 92
110 #264 Williams, Andrell SO Holbrook 8:24.9 26:08.7 93
111 #454 Beck, Laura JR Rincon High School 8:25.0 26:09.0 94
112 #570 Stabenow, Dixie JR Show Low 8:25.6 26:10.8 95
113 #294 Wendt, Hannah JR Ironwood 8:30.3 26:25.4 96
114 #170 Mata, Lupe FR Desert View 8:33.3 26:34.6 97
115 #443 Shirley, Lyana SO Peoria High School 8:36.2 26:43.8
116 #534 Quan, Kelli FR Scottsdale 8:36.4 26:44.3 98
117 #661 Liston, Cassidy FR Valley Christian 8:39.4 26:53.5 99
118 #462 Maass, Emily SR Rincon High School 8:39.6 26:54.4 100
119 #66 Curran, Beth SO Bradshaw Mountain 8:44.8 27:10.5 101
120 #533 Klassen, Jacyln SO Scottsdale 8:48.5 27:21.9 102
121 #662 Rekittke, Ashley JR Valley Christian 8:55.2 27:42.7 103
122 #439 Mercedes, Estrada SR Peoria High School 8:55.9 27:44.9
123 #123 Flores, Marie FR Central High School 9:02.8 28:06.4 104
124 #120 Abdalla, Salma SR Central High School 9:03.4 28:08.1 105
125 #566 Chief, Johnadrika SO Show Low 9:05.0 28:13.0 106
126 #144 Rudiger, Sarah JR Chino Valley 9:10.8 28:31.3
127 #457 DeWitt, Ursula SR Rincon High School 9:13.4 28:39.3 107
128 #414 Nelson, Sage FR Northland Prep 9:17.3 28:51.3 108
129 #532 Heusser, Michelle FR Scottsdale 9:18.0 28:53.6 109
130 #536 Stone, Missy FR Scottsdale 9:21.8 29:05.5 110
131 #590 Summers, Tawney JR Sinagua High School 9:26.3 29:19.4 111
132 #124 Galindo, Zuniko JR Central High School 9:27.0 29:21.6 112
133 #400 Romero, Sadi SO North High School 9:33.2 29:40.8 113
134 #402 Tozier, Rachel SO North High School 9:33.4 29:41.3 114
135 #572 Whipple, Alaina SO Show Low 9:37.6 29:54.5 115
136 #567 Dike, Lauren SO Show Low 9:37.8 29:54.9 116
137 #397 Del Real, Sarah JR North High School 9:45.1 30:17.7 117
138 #428 Scott, Nicole SO Payson High School 9:47.8 30:26.2
139 #131 Obtea, Kenna FR Central High School 9:57.3 30:55.7 118
140 #565 Brewer, Celisse SO Show Low 9:59.4 31:02.3 119
141 #564 Adams, Cassandra FR Show Low 10:13.2 31:45.0 120
142 #128 Mai`, Thuy Vy JR Central High School 12:00.1 37:17.2 121
143 #430 Waterman, Keshia SR Payson High School 27:26.4 1:25:15.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Rio Rico High School 61 2 4 7 21 27 37
Total Time: 1:43:36.10
Average: 20:43.22
2 Flagstaff High School 102 9 13 19 30 31 34 41
Total Time: 1:47:33.30
Average: 21:30.66
3 Catalina Magnet High Scho 104 3 5 6 36 54 65
Total Time: 1:46:18.50
Average: 21:15.70
4 Northland Prep 137 10 17 20 35 55 70 108
Total Time: 1:49:14.80
Average: 21:50.96
5 Coconino High School 161 1 15 24 59 62
Total Time: 1:49:35.70
Average: 21:55.14
6 Tuba City High School 167 12 14 32 53 56
Total Time: 1:50:50.90
Average: 22:10.18
7 Bradshaw Mountain 170 11 26 29 47 57 58 101
Total Time: 1:51:11.50
Average: 22:14.30
8 Mingus Union High School 180 8 16 40 44 72 77
Total Time: 1:51:52.50
Average: 22:22.50
9 Valley Christian High Sch 207 18 22 48 52 67 99 103
Total Time: 1:53:14.90
Average: 22:38.98
10 Apollo High School 290 23 60 61 71 75 76
Total Time: 1:58:44.30
Average: 23:44.86
11 Sinagua High School 297 25 43 50 68 111
Total Time: 2:01:01.60
Average: 24:12.32
12 Kingman High School 305 46 51 66 69 73 79 88
Total Time: 1:58:58.00
Average: 23:47.60
13 Rincon High School 313 28 42 49 94 100 107
Total Time: 2:00:32.00
Average: 24:06.40
14 Ironwood High School 335 38 39 78 84 96
Total Time: 2:01:25.70
Average: 24:17.14
15 Holbrook High School 350 33 63 81 86 87 93
Total Time: 2:02:38.70
Average: 24:31.74
16 Desert View High School C 375 45 80 82 83 85 97
Total Time: 2:03:33.50
Average: 24:42.70
17 Scottsdale Christian Acad 447 64 74 98 102 109 110
Total Time: 2:11:52.60
Average: 26:22.52
18 North High School 475 89 90 91 92 113 114 117
Total Time: 2:13:19.20
Average: 26:39.84
19 Show Low High School 551 95 106 115 116 119 120
Total Time: 2:25:15.50
Average: 29:03.10
20 Central High School 560 104 105 112 118 121
Total Time: 2:33:49.00
Average: 30:45.80
The Four Corners Cross Country Invitational
Flagstaff High School - 9/15/2007
Buffalo Park -- Flagstaff, AZ
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #372 Stratz, Alex JR Mingus 5:34.4 17:18.8 1
2 #369 Rauch, Hunter FR Mingus 5:44.3 17:49.5 2
3 #217 Brinkmann, Vasili JR Flagstaff 5:47.4 17:59.3 3
4 #512 Valencia, Alejandro FR Rio Rico 5:51.3 18:11.5 4
5 #690 Thomas, Danielson JR White Cone 5:57.0 18:29.1
6 #640 Bahnimptewa, Mitche JR Tuba City 5:57.2 18:29.7 5
7 #358 Filkins, Stephan SO Mingus 5:58.3 18:33.1 6
8 #111 Gramajo, Leo JR Catalina Magnet 6:07.2 19:00.9
9 #231 Mockta, Jordan SO Flagstaff 6:07.9 19:03.0 7
10 #487 Trouard, Matthew FR Rincon High School 6:08.6 19:05.1 8
11 #513 Vasquez, Andres JR Rio Rico 6:09.7 19:08.4 9
12 #391 White, Bobby SO Mohave High School 6:10.1 19:09.6 10
13 #118 Pimienta, Arturo SO Catalina Magnet 6:10.2 19:10.2
14 #110 Beltran, Omar FR Catalina Magnet 6:11.8 19:15.1
15 #97 Quintero, Saul SO Carl Hayden 6:12.0 19:15.6 11
16 #384 Coretti, John JR Mohave High School 6:13.4 19:20.0 12
17 #383 Brown, Justin FR Mohave High School 6:15.8 19:27.6 13
18 #219 Camacho, Diego JR Flagstaff 6:19.3 19:38.5 14
19 #215 Black, Tyrone SR Flagstaff 6:20.2 19:41.1 15
20 #227 Lee, Tee Jay SO Flagstaff 6:20.4 19:41.8 16
21 #643 Donald, Tyler SR Tuba City 6:21.3 19:44.7 17
22 #654 Smiley, Lance FR Tuba City 6:22.2 19:47.4 18
23 #98 Meyers, Scypio SO Carl Hayden 6:22.4 19:47.9 19
24 #474 Fox, Sam SO Rincon High School 6:23.4 19:51.2 20
25 #689 Pavinyama, Jonathan SO White Cone 6:24.2 19:53.5
26 #652 Sherman, Latimer SR Tuba City 6:25.2 19:56.8 21
27 #525 Hardy, Samuel FR St. Michael 6:25.9 19:58.9
28 #337 Kevin, Davies SO Kingman High School 6:26.9 20:01.9 22
29 #639 Attakai, Jarvis SR Tuba City 6:28.2 20:06.0 23
30 #651 Phillips, Darnell JR Tuba City 6:30.4 20:12.8 24
31 #385 Larson, Tanner SO Mohave High School 6:30.9 20:14.5 25
32 #368 Neuhaus, Travis FR Mingus 6:31.7 20:17.0 26
33 #742 Kay, Joshua FR Monument Valley 6:36.9 20:33.2
34 #236 Randall, Bryce FR Flagstaff 6:37.2 20:34.0 27
35 #41 Smith, Carl FR Arcadia High School 6:37.4 20:34.7 28
36 #324 Aaron, Beatty SO Kingman High School 6:38.4 20:37.8 29
37 #214 Barquin, Matt SO Flagstaff 6:38.6 20:38.4 30
38 #477 Hosmer, Bobby FR Rincon High School 6:38.8 20:39.0 31
39 #354 Bingham, Ronnie SR Mingus 6:40.5 20:44.2 32
40 #271 Graham, Medorik FR Holbrook 6:40.6 20:44.5 33
41 #328 Benson, Ethan JR Kingman High School 6:41.8 20:48.2 34
42 #230 Meyer, Blake FR Flagstaff 6:42.0 20:48.9
43 #485 Sheets, Kyle SR Rincon High School 6:42.8 20:51.3 35
44 #453 Solis, Matt SO Peoria High School 6:42.9 20:51.7
45 #226 Johnson, Darin SO Flagstaff 6:43.0 20:52.1
46 #162 Greyslak, Keenan SO Coconino 6:44.6 20:56.8 36
47 #163 Hobson, Angelo FR Coconino 6:44.7 20:57.3 37
48 #738 Glasses, Tyron JR Monument Valley 6:47.1 21:04.7
49 #364 Jenkins, Logan SO Mingus 6:47.8 21:06.9 38
50 #223 Dunham, Ted FR Flagstaff 6:49.6 21:12.5
51 #508 Lopez, Jonathan JR Rio Rico 6:50.9 21:16.6 39
52 #768 Hawk, Creighton SO Coconino 6:51.4 21:18.1 40
53 #449 Oliva, Manor FR Peoria High School 6:53.6 21:24.9
54 #503 Carlson, Chris FR Rio Rico 6:54.1 21:26.4 41
55 #446 Benitez, Vicente SO Peoria High School 6:59.3 21:42.8
56 #642 Dawavendewa, Lance SR Tuba City 6:59.5 21:43.2 42
57 #386 Melendrez, Raziel SR Mohave High School 7:03.9 21:57.0 43
58 #272 Joe, Maurice FR Holbrook 7:04.2 21:57.7 44
59 #644 Goldtooth, Alex SO Tuba City 7:05.6 22:02.1
60 #334 Gibelyou, Kevin FR Kingman High School 7:06.3 22:04.3 45
61 #222 Donnelly, Patrick SO Flagstaff 7:07.4 22:07.7
62 #229 Marr, Clayton FR Flagstaff 7:08.5 22:11.1
63 #360 Glick, Jeremy JR Mingus 7:09.4 22:14.1 46
64 #241 Westin, James JR Flagstaff 7:10.1 22:16.3
65 #687 Bia, Ivan FR White Cone 7:11.9 22:21.9
66 #365 Johnson, Tanner FR Mingus 7:13.0 22:25.2
67 #356 Boyd, Justin SR Mingus 7:13.9 22:28.1
68 #473 Diggins, Nick SR Rincon High School 7:14.2 22:28.9 47
69 #737 Donavon, Begay JR Monument Valley 7:14.3 22:29.3
70 #309 Tran, Tuan SO Ironwood 7:17.0 22:37.7 48
71 #303 Slay, Lorenzo JR Ironwood 7:17.8 22:40.1 49
72 #234 Phillips, Connor FR Flagstaff 7:18.4 22:41.9
73 #247 Jim, Elkins FR Greyhills 7:19.1 22:44.1
74 #370 Ronfo, Jacob SR Mingus 7:20.6 22:48.8
75 #373 Williams, Nick FR Mingus 7:21.1 22:50.5
76 #598 Mowbray, Jarred SO Sinagua High School 7:21.6 22:51.9
77 #766 Benally, Bryan SR Coconino 7:22.0 22:53.1 50
78 #521 Ashley, Jeremy SO St. Michael 7:23.6 22:58.0
79 #686 Bia, Bradley JR White Cone 7:23.8 22:58.7
80 #325 Agersea, John JR Kingman High School 7:25.6 23:04.4 51
81 #237 Rominger, Jackson SO Flagstaff 7:26.5 23:07.1
82 #355 Alexander, Kyle FR Mingus 7:28.1 23:12.1
83 #91 Bustos, Sabas FR Carl Hayden 7:28.6 23:13.8 52
84 #302 Richard, Tyler JR Ironwood 7:29.5 23:16.4 53
85 #481 Robinson, Stephen SO Rincon High School 7:30.3 23:18.9 54
86 #510 Salazar, Alberto FR Rio Rico 7:35.7 23:35.7 55
87 #269 Curtis, Phillip FR Holbrook 7:36.3 23:37.7 56
88 #308 Ruiz, Ruben SO Ironwood 7:37.9 23:42.4 57
89 #246 Clark, Andre FR Greyhills 7:38.3 23:43.8
90 #331 Daniels, madison JR Kingman High School 7:39.4 23:47.1 58
91 #34 Figueroa, Ollie FR Arcadia High School 7:43.9 24:01.2 59
92 #31 Civic, Cary FR Arcadia High School 7:44.1 24:01.9 60
93 #767 Brown, Brynan JR Coconino 7:48.6 24:15.8 61
94 #451 Romero, Valentine JR Peoria High School 7:51.0 24:23.3
95 #228 Lesauski, Pete FR Flagstaff 7:51.3 24:24.3
96 #338 Laird, Kevin FR Kingman High School 7:54.1 24:32.9 62
97 #235 Quinlan, Aidan FR Flagstaff 8:00.4 24:52.4
98 #92 Chavez, Brian FR Carl Hayden 8:00.8 24:53.6 63
99 #32 Dickman, Josh FR Arcadia High School 8:01.6 24:56.1 64
100 #580 Perkins, Alex SO Show Low 8:03.1 25:00.8
101 #583 Trowbridge, Kahler FR Show Low 8:04.7 25:05.9
102 #301 Prejban, David SR Ironwood 8:07.9 25:15.9 65
103 #581 Prevo, Nick SO Show Low 8:10.6 25:24.0
104 #249 Lansing, Alton SO Greyhills 8:11.9 25:28.1
105 #275 Lester, Shane SR Holbrook 8:12.1 25:28.8 66
106 #277 Thomas, Shelton SO Holbrook 8:16.4 25:42.1 67
107 #305 Snyder, Matt SO Ironwood 8:18.7 25:49.2 68
108 #593 Coenen, Hubertus SR Sinagua High School 8:20.8 25:56.0
109 #476 Hollingsworth, Trev FR Rincon High School 8:21.8 25:59.0 69
110 #160 Carol, Evert FR Coconino 8:28.9 26:21.0 70
111 #563 Webber, Taylor FR Sedona Red Rock 8:40.9 26:58.4
112 #362 Hockman, Joe JR Mingus 8:46.4 27:15.4
113 #37 Lipson, Jake FR Arcadia High School 8:50.4 27:27.7 71
114 #224 Gantt, Ben SO Flagstaff 9:01.5 28:02.3
115 #582 Ramsey, Chance FR Show Low 9:05.6 28:15.1
116 #232 Montes, Joseph FR Flagstaff 9:38.8 29:58.1
117 #273 John, Nicholas SO Holbrook 10:00.6 31:05.8 72
118 #340 Myers, Mike FR Kingman High School 10:17.8 31:59.3
119 #95 Gutierrez, Antonio FR Carl Hayden 10:35.4 32:54.0 73
120 #405 Gutierrez, Victor FR North High School 10:41.6 33:13.4
121 #100 Castano, Luis FR Carl Hayden 12:30.6 38:51.9 74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Flagstaff High School 55 3 7 14 15 16 27 30
Total Time: 1:36:03.70
Average: 19:12.74
2 Mingus Union High School 67 1 2 6 26 32 38 46
Total Time: 1:34:42.60
Average: 18:56.52
3 Tuba City High School 84 5 17 18 21 23 24 42
Total Time: 1:38:04.60
Average: 19:36.92
4 Mohave High School 103 10 12 13 25 43
Total Time: 1:40:08.70
Average: 20:01.74
5 Rincon High School 141 8 20 31 35 47 54 69
Total Time: 1:42:55.50
Average: 20:35.10
6 Rio Rico High School 148 4 9 39 41 55
Total Time: 1:43:38.60
Average: 20:43.72
7 Kingman High School 181 22 29 34 45 51 58 62
Total Time: 1:46:36.60
Average: 21:19.32
8 Carl Hayden Community Hig 218 11 19 52 63 73 74
Total Time: 2:00:04.90
Average: 24:00.98
9 Coconino High School 224 36 37 40 50 61 70
Total Time: 1:50:21.11
Average: 22:04.22
10 Holbrook High School 266 33 44 56 66 67 72
Total Time: 1:57:30.80
Average: 23:30.16
11 Ironwood High School 272 48 49 53 57 65 68
Total Time: 1:57:32.50
Average: 23:30.50
12 Arcadia High School 282 28 59 60 64 71
Total Time: 2:01:01.60
Average: 24:12.32
The Four Corners Cross Country Invitational
Flagstaff High School - 9/15/2007
Buffalo Park -- Flagstaff, AZ
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Open
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #193 Honahnie, Loreena JR Flagstaff 7:04.3 21:58.1 1
2 #694 Clelland, Natasha JR Winslow High School 7:10.2 22:16.5
3 #183 Cahill, Erin SR Flagstaff 7:10.7 22:18.2 2
4 #633 Worker, Jessica SR Tuba City 7:18.9 22:43.5 3
5 #81 Azamar, Diana SR Carl Hayden 7:25.5 23:04.0 4
6 #634 Yazzie, Bridget SO Tuba City 7:27.0 23:08.6 5
7 #638 Yazzie, Tiana FR Tuba City 7:27.7 23:11.0 6
8 #625 Saganitso, Corie JR Tuba City 7:29.8 23:17.4 7
9 #352 Russell, Sarah FR Mingus 7:31.6 23:22.9 8
10 #198 Moran, Shannon FR Flagstaff 7:32.6 23:26.1 9
11 #624 Robbins, Natalya SO Tuba City 7:32.7 23:26.4 10
12 #200 Patrick, Ali JR Flagstaff 7:32.8 23:26.8 11
13 #197 Miller, Amber SR Flagstaff 7:33.0 23:27.2 12
14 #182 Begay, Chelsea FR Flagstaff 7:35.4 23:34.8 13
15 #492 Batriz, Jessica JR Rio Rico 7:35.9 23:36.3 14
16 #189 Creedon, Keilah SO Flagstaff 7:42.1 23:55.6 15
17 #697 Lee, Tyanna FR Winslow High School 7:43.3 23:59.5
18 #693 Chischillie, Kimber FR Winslow High School 7:47.7 24:13.0
19 #611 Babbitt, Olivia JR Tuba City 7:50.1 24:20.4 16
20 #206 Smith, Audrey FR Flagstaff 7:51.4 24:24.5
21 #313 Allison, Kenzie FR Kingman High School 7:52.1 24:26.6
22 #203 Ring, Annie FR Flagstaff 7:55.0 24:35.7
23 #614 Flores, Olivia JR Tuba City 7:56.6 24:40.7 17
24 #729 Seaton, Yvonne SO Monument Valley 7:57.5 24:43.3 18
25 #181 Babcock, Aubrey SR Flagstaff 7:59.8 24:50.6
26 #696 Gover, Sandra SO Winslow High School 7:59.9 24:51.0
27 #26 Salmeron, Janine FR Arcadia High School 8:04.0 25:03.5
28 #28 Stewart, Hayley FR Arcadia High School 8:04.4 25:04.9
29 #717 Benton, Danika FR Monument Valley 8:07.0 25:12.9 19
30 #720 Dee, Jessica SO Monument Valley 8:07.7 25:15.2 20
31 #83 Godinez, Alicia SR Carl Hayden 8:09.1 25:19.5 21
32 #103 Lemas, Isabel SO Catalina Magnet 8:10.4 25:23.4
33 #725 Ketchum, Valencia SO Monument Valley 8:10.6 25:24.1 22
34 #288 Marshell, Nicole SO Ironwood 8:10.9 25:25.1
35 #343 Braly, Des SO Mingus 8:13.1 25:31.9 23
36 #152 Johnson, Arrianna JR Coconino 8:13.3 25:32.6
37 #344 Butler, Jerelyn SR Mingus 8:14.6 25:36.5 24
38 #501 Valencia, Isabella SO Rio Rico 8:17.7 25:46.2 25
39 #470 Wong, Lauren FR Rincon High School 8:19.7 25:52.5 26
40 #201 Peru, Analisa SR Flagstaff 8:20.0 25:53.3
41 #472 Zipperian, Demi FR Rincon High School 8:20.9 25:56.2 27
42 #86 Polangco, Nerissa FR Carl Hayden 8:21.4 25:57.8 28
43 #617 John, Adrienne SR Tuba City 8:21.7 25:58.5
44 #45 Lavender, Amy SO Blue Ridge 8:21.9 25:59.3
45 #715 Bedonie, Jessica JR Monument Valley 8:22.2 26:00.2 29
46 #257 James, Jeanine SO Holbrook 8:26.0 26:11.9
47 #190 Cupp, Carleigh FR Flagstaff 8:27.4 26:16.3
48 #188 Corbin, Wren FR Flagstaff 8:28.2 26:18.8
49 #615 Hatathlie, Natalia SR Tuba City 8:29.6 26:23.3
50 #619 Lee, Angelyna SR Tuba City 8:30.0 26:24.3
51 #150 Cornwall, Theresa FR Coconino 8:30.3 26:25.4
52 #286 Hanson, Laura JR Ironwood 8:30.9 26:27.2
53 #629 Waters, Tasheena SR Tuba City 8:31.9 26:30.3
54 #89 Simental, Marlene SO Carl Hayden 8:32.7 26:32.9 30
55 #210 Witherspoon, Sarah FR Flagstaff 8:35.1 26:40.1
56 #500 Marin, Brooke FR Rio Rico 8:38.5 26:50.9 31
57 #192 Hammersley, Mia FR Flagstaff 8:39.7 26:54.7
58 #495 Felix, Brianna JR Rio Rico 8:40.7 26:57.5 32
59 #314 Bacoka, Donika SR Kingman High School 8:43.1 27:05.0
60 #445 Willoby, Brooke FR Peoria High School 8:43.7 27:07.1
61 #727 Navajo, Alexandria SO Monument Valley 8:44.0 27:07.8 33
62 #205 Ryan, Breanna SO Flagstaff 8:48.1 27:20.6
63 #180 Allen, Christine SO Flagstaff 8:48.2 27:21.0
64 #261 Long, Shenouwa JR Holbrook 8:48.9 27:23.2
65 #207 Smith, Elise SO Flagstaff 8:49.9 27:26.3
66 #379 Perez, Marr-Rhyzzle JR Mohave High School 8:50.2 27:27.1
67 #721 Denetsosie, Juliett SO Monument Valley 8:50.7 27:28.7 34
68 #381 Viles, Bree JR Mohave High School 8:56.2 27:45.9
69 #466 Powers, Liz FR Rincon High School 8:57.1 27:48.5 35
70 #88 Roman, Gullermina FR Carl Hayden 8:58.4 27:52.5 36
71 #353 Shadrach, Chelsie JR Mingus 8:59.3 27:55.5 37
72 #145 Swope, Hannah FR Chino Valley 9:00.0 27:57.8
73 #29 Van Loan, Coby JR Arcadia High School 9:01.4 28:01.9
74 #259 Jones, Shannen JR Holbrook 9:03.5 28:08.4
75 #371 Nez, Jamie SR Mingus 9:04.2 28:10.5 38
76 #471 Zhang, Julie SO Rincon High School 9:07.0 28:19.5 39
77 #459 Findysz, Amber SR Rincon High School 9:09.6 28:27.5 40
78 #723 Johnson, Phileasha SR Monument Valley 9:10.2 28:29.2
79 #724 Jones, Danielle SO Monument Valley 9:11.9 28:34.6
80 #194 Johnson, Emily JR Flagstaff 9:14.0 28:41.0
81 #199 Mullaney, Tess JR Flagstaff 9:14.3 28:42.1
82 #622 Nelson, Kayleigh SO Tuba City 9:14.8 28:43.6
83 #499 Marin, Brittney FR Rio Rico 9:15.0 28:44.2 41
84 #440 Romero, Sara JR Peoria High School 9:15.4 28:45.6
85 #191 Gastelum, Jessica JR Flagstaff 9:16.0 28:47.3
86 #208 Smith, Sarah JR Flagstaff 9:16.1 28:47.7
87 #156 Mortensen, McKenzie JR Coconino 9:18.5 28:55.0
88 #461 Locher, Ione FR Rincon High School 9:19.2 28:57.3 42
89 #465 McDaniel, Kayla SR Rincon High School 9:19.4 28:57.8 43
90 #455 Bostwick, Roxane SO Rincon High School 9:31.2 29:34.4
91 #531 Gonzales, Bri SR Scottsdale 9:34.0 29:43.4
92 #458 Eisenberg, Alyssa SR Rincon High School 9:34.3 29:44.2
93 #260 Little, Shaunacy FR Holbrook 9:38.9 29:58.5
94 #535 Sherman, Amber SR Scottsdale 9:40.5 30:03.4
95 #345 Clark, Kerissa SO Mingus 9:45.6 30:19.4 44
96 #731 Wilson, Alyssa JR Monument Valley 9:55.7 30:50.6
97 #438 Jimlami, Marie JR Peoria High School 9:58.3 30:58.8
98 #346 Comstock, Ellie SO Mingus 10:09.4 31:33.1 45
99 #84 Lucio, Joanna FR Carl Hayden 10:09.5 31:33.5 46
100 #87 Rodriquez, Cecilla JR Carl Hayden 10:09.9 31:34.9 47
101 #195 Jones, Emily FR Flagstaff 10:21.2 32:09.8
102 #82 Carrillo, Tania FR Carl Hayden 10:21.3 32:10.3
103 #685 Pavinyama, April JR White Cone 10:21.6 32:11.0
104 #25 Reniewicki, Sarah FR Arcadia High School 10:24.1 32:18.8
105 #284 Capleton, Marissa SO Ironwood 11:15.0 34:56.9
106 #90 Vallceillo, Jazmin FR Carl Hayden 12:25.2 38:35.1
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Tuba City High School 31 3 5 6 7 10 16 17
Total Time: 1:55:46.90
Average: 23:09.38
2 Flagstaff High School 35 1 2 9 11 12 13 15
Total Time: 1:54:36.40
Average: 22:55.28
3 Monument Valley High Scho 108 18 19 20 22 29 33 34
Total Time: 2:06:35.70
Average: 25:19.14
4 Carl Hayden Community Hig 119 4 21 28 30 36 46 47
Total Time: 2:08:46.70
Average: 25:45.34
5 Mingus Union High School 130 8 23 24 37 38 44 45
Total Time: 2:10:37.30
Average: 26:07.46
6 Rio Rico High School 143 14 25 31 32 41
Total Time: 2:11:55.10
Average: 26:23.02
7 Rincon High School 167 26 27 35 39 40 42 43
Total Time: 2:16:24.20
Average: 27:16.84