Page 1
2008 ARIZONA HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
PHOENIX, ARIZONA
NOVEMBER 8, 2008
GIRLS 4A DIVISION I OVERALL ORDER OF FINISH
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Girls 5000 Meter Run
Place TmPl No. Name Mile-1 Mile-2 Time Grade School
===== ==== ===== ========================= ======== ======== ======== ===== ========================
1 1 1442 Christina Price 6:00.10 12:12.55 19:16.20 Jr Sabino
2 2 1480 Gloria Tello 6:12.40 12:37.30 19:38.80 Jr Sandra Day O'connor
3 3 1388 Konnie C. Zuniga 6:00.10 12:25.60 19:46.85 So Nogales
4 4 1286 Natalie Omundson 6:12.25 12:38.45 19:48.80 Sr Cactus Shadows
5 5 1471 Chloe Newell 6:09.75 12:43.00 19:53.40 Fr Sahuaro
6 6 1495 Lisa Wiley 6:06.40 12:39.65 19:55.85 So Shadow Mountain
7 7 1453 Carolyn Brown 6:12.40 12:42.10 19:56.95 Sr Saguaro
8 8 1479 Kailey Rumbo 6:12.65 12:38.10 19:58.55 Jr Sandra Day O'connor
9 9 1458 Loren Wynn 6:12.35 12:42.20 20:02.05 Sr Saguaro
10 10 1386 Adelilce Legleu 6:06.35 12:37.50 20:05.30 Sr Nogales
11 11 1506 Laura Orlie 6:05.75 12:43.55 20:12.75 Fr Sunnyslope
12 12 1477 Renee Peck 6:12.70 12:42.50 20:15.40 Sr Sandra Day O'connor
13 13 1385 Zahira Jimenez 6:14.00 12:55.75 20:20.95 So Nogales
14 14 1328 Madison Pohle 6:23.55 12:55.35 20:23.90 Jr Chaparral
15 15 1476 McKenzie Brist 6:20.70 12:54.70 20:29.05 So Sandra Day O'connor
16 16 1457 Paige Lablonde 6:23.60 13:04.05 20:31.05 Jr Saguaro
17 17 1313 Isabel Diamond 6:17.95 12:56.00 20:34.20 So Catalina Foothills
18 18 1452 Olivia Brancati 6:31.25 13:04.85 20:34.80 Fr Saguaro
19 19 1374 Kaylee Shalongo 6:14.25 12:55.45 20:37.65 Millennium
20 20 1441 Chloe Nielson 6:29.35 13:08.35 20:38.75 So Sabino
21 21 1505 Amy Nipp 6:17.10 12:57.00 20:42.45 Jr Sunnyslope
22 22 1302 Taylor Stewart 6:26.30 13:15.05 20:49.95 So Canyon Del Oro
23 23 1285 Stephanie Light 6:34.55 13:13.30 20:51.15 Jr Cactus Shadows
24 24 1346 Lynsey Ryan 6:19.10 13:12.95 20:54.90 Fr Lake Havasu
25 25 1311 Neda Behnejad 6:22.65 13:11.40 20:54.95 Jr Catalina Foothills
26 26 1300 April Steward 6:17.15 13:04.45 20:55.20 Fr Canyon Del Oro
27 27 1455 Allie Herriot 6:43.70 13:40.70 21:04.15 Sr Saguaro
28 28 1410 Emily Dunbar 6:35.20 13:26.10 21:07.40 So Prescott
29 29 1481 Shannon Walsh 6:30.85 13:24.65 21:11.25 Sr Sandra Day O'connor
30 30 1494 Taylor Schmuki 6:36.55 13:35.00 21:18.75 So Shadow Mountain
31 31 1373 Jade Osborne 6:23.45 13:28.40 21:19.95 Millennium
32 32 1443 Brittanee Sampson 6:31.25 13:27.30 21:20.55 So Sabino
33 33 1310 Cari Alcombright 6:22.35 13:15.10 21:25.95 Sr Catalina Foothills
34 34 1360 Nysa Swanson 6:28.45 13:30.40 21:27.85 Fr Liberty
35 1331 Lupe Mata 6:31.90 13:41.00 21:29.35 So Desert View
36 35 1478 Haley Ruebsamen 6:44.35 13:43.80 21:29.95 Sr Sandra Day O'connor
37 36 1387 Iliana Magallanes 6:43.85 13:48.50 21:30.40 Sr Nogales
38 37 1466 Shauna Butt 6:38.85 13:41.80 21:32.15 Sr Sahuaro
39 38 1456 Jaime Huma 6:44.75 13:45.10 21:33.55 Fr Saguaro
40 39 1411 Alison Fraher 6:42.20 13:40.00 21:33.55 So Prescott
41 40 1454 Shenise Bryant 6:43.30 13:40.40 21:34.00 So Saguaro
42 41 1444 Emily Scholes 6:22.25 13:06.70 21:35.10 So Sabino
43 42 1425 Danitza Campoy 6:26.65 13:38.55 21:35.75 So Pueblo Magnet
44 1275 Emily Probst 6:19.60 13:21.00 21:36.55 So Apollo
45 43 1438 Sarah Appleby 6:40.00 13:46.95 21:42.15 Jr Sabino
46 44 1368 Lara Doescher 6:39.95 13:49.40 21:43.55 Millennium
47 45 1415 Erin Miller 6:40.30 13:39.80 21:43.95 Sr Prescott
48 46 1439 Molly Beaver 6:43.05 13:49.35 21:45.95 Fr Sabino
49 47 1469 Amanda Genung 6:46.90 13:53.10 21:46.50 Sr Sahuaro
50 48 1384 Esther Estrada 6:33.35 13:46.80 21:47.05 So Nogales
51 49 1284 Haylee Korzendorfer 6:45.00 13:50.70 21:47.90 Jr Cactus Shadows
52 50 1283 Jessie Hass 6:45.30 13:53.40 21:50.35 Jr Cactus Shadows
53 51 1345 Nikki Morris 6:47.65 14:01.70 21:51.80 Sr Lake Havasu
54 52 1468 Krista Gast 6:38.60 13:56.45 21:54.90 Sr Sahuaro
55 53 1342 Hanna Henson 6:58.35 14:08.40 21:57.85 Jr Lake Havasu
56 54 1492 Wyndham Gardner 6:34.45 13:41.10 21:58.95 Jr Shadow Mountain
57 55 1287 Kelsey Stephens 6:58.75 14:05.40 22:08.10 So Cactus Shadows
58 56 1440 Megan Bush 6:42.55 13:57.10 22:15.10 Jr Sabino
59 57 1475 Jordyn Bentley 6:43.90 13:52.35 22:16.55 Fr Sandra Day O'connor
60 58 1416 Morgin Slade 6:40.80 13:54.30 22:19.35 Sr Prescott
61 59 1369 Kaitlyn Doescher 6:55.00 14:13.50 22:21.05 Millennium
62 60 1324 Trisha Artman 7:03.45 14:13.15 22:23.10 Sr Chaparral
63 61 1326 Sophie Cohen 6:50.35 22:23.55 Jr Chaparral
64 62 1316 Rose Sanson 6:56.05 14:12.90 22:25.20 So Catalina Foothills
65 63 1383 Brisaymar Egurrola 6:49.55 14:12.45 22:28.30 Jr Nogales
66 64 1301 Mychal Stewart 7:05.50 14:27.35 22:28.30 Sr Canyon Del Oro
67 65 1325 Gretchen Burnton 6:48.40 14:11.25 22:30.35 So Chaparral
68 66 1470 Shelby Holtrust 6:56.70 14:19.50 22:30.65 Jr Sahuaro
69 67 1329 Riley Rosenquist 6:49.05 14:11.10 22:37.80 Fr Chaparral
70 68 1382 Andrea Acosta 6:41.45 14:07.75 22:39.40 Sr Nogales
71 69 1327 Laura Eckhardt 6:44.40 14:03.85 22:42.25 Jr Chaparral
72 70 1467 Sam Fousse 6:58.80 14:21.95 22:42.45 Sr Sahuaro
73 71 1414 Bryn Merrell 6:42.60 14:12.15 22:42.55 Sr Prescott
74 72 1424 Jessica Bickler 6:37.50 13:53.85 22:44.20 Fr Pueblo Magnet
75 73 1341 Rachael Cortez 6:59.95 14:24.35 22:48.30 Sr Lake Havasu
76 74 1297 Nicole Bronnimann 6:54.05 14:17.00 22:51.90 Jr Canyon Del Oro
77 75 1412 Maili Huck 6:56.00 14:24.50 22:54.05 Jr Prescott
78 76 1472 Shelby Slocum 6:38.55 14:09.45 22:55.15 So Sahuaro
79 77 1330 Shantel Zelechowski 7:03.70 14:29.15 22:55.95 So Chaparral
80 78 1343 Shannin Martin 7:06.80 14:35.05 22:59.95 Fr Lake Havasu
81 79 1413 Nina Lee 6:57.25 14:32.30 23:07.85 Jr Prescott
82 80 1489 Meghan Fisher 7:07.15 14:46.65 23:09.80 Sr Shadow Mountain
83 81 1507 Courtney Sarracino 6:56.20 14:35.10 23:21.05 Fr Sunnyslope
84 82 1282 Savannah Alexander 7:02.65 14:45.95 23:22.50 Fr Cactus Shadows
85 83 1347 Maria Wesley 7:22.95 14:55.30 23:25.35 Sr Lake Havasu
86 84 1493 Samantha Micheli 7:04.25 14:44.60 23:33.25 Jr Shadow Mountain
87 85 1312 Emily McCaleb 6:53.35 14:49.50 23:40.00 Jr Catalina Foothills
88 86 1491 Elita Irving 7:15.95 14:54.40 23:49.50 Sr Shadow Mountain
89 87 1358 Samantha Montoya 7:02.75 14:56.35 23:54.15 So Liberty
90 88 1315 Ellen Green 7:18.80 15:06.05 23:54.85 Sr Catalina Foothills
91 89 1355 Alexis Herr 7:16.30 15:13.30 24:11.00 Fr Liberty
92 90 1371 Dianna Mendoza 7:18.05 15:13.95 24:14.45 Millennium
93 91 1370 Abby Tappan 7:17.75 15:13.90 24:14.50 Millennium
94 1276 Nicole Rogge 6:56.05 14:57.00 24:18.60 Jr Apollo
95 92 1288 Saige Williams 7:22.75 15:15.05 24:19.95 Fr Cactus Shadows
96 93 1426 Samantha Canez 7:16.95 15:13.35 24:25.50 So Pueblo Magnet
97 94 1296 Angela Braunreiter 7:37.95 15:34.80 24:32.95 So Canyon Del Oro
98 95 1490 Marette Gebhardt 7:19.35 15:26.50 24:34.65 Sr Shadow Mountain
99 96 1398 Sarah Colombo 7:25.05 15:49.80 25:08.50 So Peoria
100 97 1402 Brook Willoby 8:06.90 16:35.50 26:40.60 So Peoria
101 98 1396 Kelcie Blair 8:15.75 17:00.55 26:47.70 Jr Peoria
102 99 1427 Maria Laguna 7:55.50 16:09.25 26:50.75 So Pueblo Magnet
103 100 1399 Audrey Estrada 8:08.65 16:44.40 26:55.45 So Peoria
104 101 1344 Gloria Moreno 8:04.70 16:50.50 26:57.40 Jr Lake Havasu
105 102 1359 Sydney Roberts 7:56.65 16:26.40 27:00.00 Fr Liberty
106 103 1357 Lauren Martin 7:44.25 16:19.80 27:04.70 Fr Liberty
107 104 1503 Katy Calderon 7:58.80 16:09.80 27:07.65 Fr Sunnyslope
108 105 1298 Lindsay Davis 7:46.55 16:15.40 27:13.60 So Canyon Del Oro
109 106 1356 Kelsie Lehmkuhl 7:48.50 16:17.50 27:13.75 So Liberty
110 107 1429 Melissa Smith 8:23.05 17:28.85 27:17.50 Sr Pueblo Magnet
111 108 1299 Chloe Hein 7:55.35 16:34.90 27:20.40 Sr Canyon Del Oro
112 109 1504 Ashley Flynn 7:58.05 17:04.30 27:48.85 So Sunnyslope
113 110 1397 Tanna Brown 8:38.45 17:58.80 28:22.90 So Peoria
114 111 1400 Tracy Marks 8:39.40 17:56.80 28:36.90 Jr Peoria
115 112 1401 Vivian Sauraiba 9:10.85 18:52.35 29:18.95 So Peoria
116 113 1428 Grecia Silva 9:18.40 19:19.65 29:40.25 Jr Pueblo Magnet
117 114 1430 Alexia Vazquez 10:18.30 20:46.40 31:35.85 So Pueblo Magnet
118 115 1372 Salem Schaub 8:46.40 19:21.75 32:36.65 Millennium
119 116 1508 Ana Soto 9:42.80 20:43.35 33:12.55 Sr Sunnyslope
2008 ARIZONA HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
PHOENIX, ARIZONA
NOVEMBER 8, 2008
*********** GIRLS 4A DIV I TEAM SCORE **********
1. 66 Sandra Day O'connor (20:18.61 101:33.05)
=======================================
1 2 Jr Gloria Tello 19:38.80
2 8 Jr Kailey Rumbo 19:58.55
3 12 Sr Renee Peck 20:15.40
4 15 So McKenzie Brist 20:29.05
5 29 Sr Shannon Walsh 21:11.25
6 ( 35) Sr Haley Ruebsamen 21:29.95
7 ( 57) Fr Jordyn Bentley 22:16.55
2. 77 Saguaro (20:25.80 102:09.00)
=======================================
1 7 Sr Carolyn Brown 19:56.95
2 9 Sr Loren Wynn 20:02.05
3 16 Jr Paige Lablonde 20:31.05
4 18 Fr Olivia Brancati 20:34.80
5 27 Sr Allie Herriot 21:04.15
6 ( 38) Fr Jaime Huma 21:33.55
7 ( 40) So Shenise Bryant 21:34.00
3. 110 Nogales (20:42.11 103:30.55)
=======================================
1 3 So Konnie C. Zuniga 19:46.85
2 10 Sr Adelilce Legleu 20:05.30
3 13 So Zahira Jimenez 20:20.95
4 36 Sr Iliana Magallanes 21:30.40
5 48 So Esther Estrada 21:47.05
6 ( 63) Jr Brisaymar Egurrola 22:28.30
7 ( 68) Sr Andrea Acosta 22:39.40
4. 137 Sabino (20:54.55 104:32.75)
=======================================
1 1 Jr Christina Price 19:16.20
2 20 So Chloe Nielson 20:38.75
3 32 So Brittanee Sampson 21:20.55
4 41 So Emily Scholes 21:35.10
5 43 Jr Sarah Appleby 21:42.15
6 ( 46) Fr Molly Beaver 21:45.95
7 ( 56) Jr Megan Bush 22:15.10
5. 181 Cactus Shadows (21:17.26 106:26.30)
=======================================
1 4 Sr Natalie Omundson 19:48.80
2 23 Jr Stephanie Light 20:51.15
3 49 Jr Haylee Korzendorfer 21:47.90
4 50 Jr Jessie Hass 21:50.35
5 55 So Kelsey Stephens 22:08.10
6 ( 82) Fr Savannah Alexander 23:22.50
7 ( 92) Fr Saige Williams 24:19.95
6. 207 Sahuaro (21:31.52 107:37.60)
=======================================
1 5 Fr Chloe Newell 19:53.40
2 37 Sr Shauna Butt 21:32.15
3 47 Sr Amanda Genung 21:46.50
4 52 Sr Krista Gast 21:54.90
5 66 Jr Shelby Holtrust 22:30.65
6 ( 70) Sr Sam Fousse 22:42.45
7 ( 76) So Shelby Slocum 22:55.15
7. 222 Catalina Foothills (21:48.06 109:00.30)
=======================================
1 17 So Isabel Diamond 20:34.20
2 25 Jr Neda Behnejad 20:54.95
3 33 Sr Cari Alcombright 21:25.95
4 62 So Rose Sanson 22:25.20
5 85 Jr Emily McCaleb 23:40.00
6 ( 88) Sr Ellen Green 23:54.85
8. 241 Prescott (21:53.36 109:26.80)
=======================================
1 28 So Emily Dunbar 21:07.40
2 39 So Alison Fraher 21:33.55
3 45 Sr Erin Miller 21:43.95
4 58 Sr Morgin Slade 22:19.35
5 71 Sr Bryn Merrell 22:42.55
6 ( 75) Jr Maili Huck 22:54.05
7 ( 79) Jr Nina Lee 23:07.85
9. 243 Millennium (22:03.33 110:16.65)
=======================================
1 19 Kaylee Shalongo 20:37.65
2 31 Jade Osborne 21:19.95
3 44 Lara Doescher 21:43.55
4 59 Kaitlyn Doescher 22:21.05
5 90 Dianna Mendoza 24:14.45
6 ( 91) Abby Tappan 24:14.50
7 (115) Salem Schaub 32:36.65
10. 254 Shadow Mountain (21:59.32 109:56.60)
=======================================
1 6 So Lisa Wiley 19:55.85
2 30 So Taylor Schmuki 21:18.75
3 54 Jr Wyndham Gardner 21:58.95
4 80 Sr Meghan Fisher 23:09.80
5 84 Jr Samantha Micheli 23:33.25
6 ( 86) Sr Elita Irving 23:49.50
7 ( 95) Sr Marette Gebhardt 24:34.65
11. 267 Chaparral (22:03.74 110:18.70)
=======================================
1 14 Jr Madison Pohle 20:23.90
2 60 Sr Trisha Artman 22:23.10
3 61 Jr Sophie Cohen 22:23.55
4 65 So Gretchen Burnton 22:30.35
5 67 Fr Riley Rosenquist 22:37.80
6 ( 69) Jr Laura Eckhardt 22:42.25
7 ( 77) So Shantel Zelechowski 22:55.95
12. 279 Lake Havasu (22:06.56 110:32.80)
=======================================
1 24 Fr Lynsey Ryan 20:54.90
2 51 Sr Nikki Morris 21:51.80
3 53 Jr Hanna Henson 21:57.85
4 73 Sr Rachael Cortez 22:48.30
5 78 Fr Shannin Martin 22:59.95
6 ( 83) Sr Maria Wesley 23:25.35
7 (101) Jr Gloria Moreno 26:57.40
13. 280 Canyon Del Oro (22:19.66 111:38.30)
=======================================
1 22 So Taylor Stewart 20:49.95
2 26 Fr April Steward 20:55.20
3 64 Sr Mychal Stewart 22:28.30
4 74 Jr Nicole Bronnimann 22:51.90
5 94 So Angela Braunreiter 24:32.95
6 (105) So Lindsay Davis 27:13.60
7 (108) Sr Chloe Hein 27:20.40
14. 326 Sunnyslope (23:50.55 119:12.75)
=======================================
1 11 Fr Laura Orlie 20:12.75
2 21 Jr Amy Nipp 20:42.45
3 81 Fr Courtney Sarracino 23:21.05
4 104 Fr Katy Calderon 27:07.65
5 109 So Ashley Flynn 27:48.85
6 (116) Sr Ana Soto 33:12.55
15. 413 Pueblo Magnet (24:34.74 122:53.70)
=======================================
1 42 So Danitza Campoy 21:35.75
2 72 Fr Jessica Bickler 22:44.20
3 93 So Samantha Canez 24:25.50
4 99 So Maria Laguna 26:50.75
5 107 Sr Melissa Smith 27:17.50
6 (113) Jr Grecia Silva 29:40.25
7 (114) So Alexia Vazquez 31:35.85
16. 415 Liberty (24:43.54 123:37.70)
=======================================
1 34 Fr Nysa Swanson 21:27.85
2 87 So Samantha Montoya 23:54.15
3 89 Fr Alexis Herr 24:11.00
4 102 Fr Sydney Roberts 27:00.00
5 103 Fr Lauren Martin 27:04.70
6 (106) So Kelsie Lehmkuhl 27:13.75
17. 501 Peoria (26:47.03 133:55.15)
=======================================
1 96 So Sarah Colombo 25:08.50
2 97 So Brook Willoby 26:40.60
3 98 Jr Kelcie Blair 26:47.70
4 100 So Audrey Estrada 26:55.45
5 110 So Tanna Brown 28:22.90
6 (111) Jr Tracy Marks 28:36.90
7 (112) So Vivian Sauraiba 29:18.95
2008 ARIZONA HIGH SCHOOL CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS
PHOENIX, ARIZONA
NOVEMBER 8, 2008
*********** GIRLS 4A DIV I TEAM SCORE **********
1. 101:33.05 Sandra Day O'connor (20:18.61)
==================================
1 19:38.80 Jr Gloria Tello
2 19:58.55 Jr Kailey Rumbo
3 20:15.40 Sr Renee Peck
4 20:29.05 So McKenzie Brist
5 21:11.25 Sr Shannon Walsh
6 (21:29.95) Sr Haley Ruebsamen
7 (22:16.55) Fr Jordyn Bentley
2. 102:09.00 Saguaro (20:25.80)
==================================
1 19:56.95 Sr Carolyn Brown
2 20:02.05 Sr Loren Wynn
3 20:31.05 Jr Paige Lablonde
4 20:34.80 Fr Olivia Brancati
5 21:04.15 Sr Allie Herriot
6 (21:33.55) Fr Jaime Huma
7 (21:34.00) So Shenise Bryant
3. 103:30.55 Nogales (20:42.11)
==================================
1 19:46.85 So Konnie C. Zuniga
2 20:05.30 Sr Adelilce Legleu
3 20:20.95 So Zahira Jimenez
4 21:30.40 Sr Iliana Magallanes
5 21:47.05 So Esther Estrada
6 (22:28.30) Jr Brisaymar Egurrola
7 (22:39.40) Sr Andrea Acosta
4. 104:32.75 Sabino (20:54.55)
==================================
1 19:16.20 Jr Christina Price
2 20:38.75 So Chloe Nielson
3 21:20.55 So Brittanee Sampson
4 21:35.10 So Emily Scholes
5 21:42.15 Jr Sarah Appleby
6 (21:45.95) Fr Molly Beaver
7 (22:15.10) Jr Megan Bush
5. 106:26.30 Cactus Shadows (21:17.26)
==================================
1 19:48.80 Sr Natalie Omundson
2 20:51.15 Jr Stephanie Light
3 21:47.90 Jr Haylee Korzendorfer
4 21:50.35 Jr Jessie Hass
5 22:08.10 So Kelsey Stephens
6 (23:22.50) Fr Savannah Alexander
7 (24:19.95) Fr Saige Williams
6. 107:37.60 Sahuaro (21:31.52)
==================================
1 19:53.40 Fr Chloe Newell
2 21:32.15 Sr Shauna Butt
3 21:46.50 Sr Amanda Genung
4 21:54.90 Sr Krista Gast
5 22:30.65 Jr Shelby Holtrust
6 (22:42.45) Sr Sam Fousse
7 (22:55.15) So Shelby Slocum
7. 109:00.30 Catalina Foothills (21:48.06)
==================================
1 20:34.20 So Isabel Diamond
2 20:54.95 Jr Neda Behnejad
3 21:25.95 Sr Cari Alcombright
4 22:25.20 So Rose Sanson
5 23:40.00 Jr Emily McCaleb
6 (23:54.85) Sr Ellen Green
8. 109:26.80 Prescott (21:53.36)
==================================
1 21:07.40 So Emily Dunbar
2 21:33.55 So Alison Fraher
3 21:43.95 Sr Erin Miller
4 22:19.35 Sr Morgin Slade
5 22:42.55 Sr Bryn Merrell
6 (22:54.05) Jr Maili Huck
7 (23:07.85) Jr Nina Lee
9. 109:56.60 Shadow Mountain (21:59.32)
==================================
1 19:55.85 So Lisa Wiley
2 21:18.75 So Taylor Schmuki
3 21:58.95 Jr Wyndham Gardner
4 23:09.80 Sr Meghan Fisher
5 23:33.25 Jr Samantha Micheli
6 (23:49.50) Sr Elita Irving
7 (24:34.65) Sr Marette Gebhardt
10. 110:16.65 Millennium (22:03.33)
==================================
1 20:37.65 Kaylee Shalongo
2 21:19.95 Jade Osborne
3 21:43.55 Lara Doescher
4 22:21.05 Kaitlyn Doescher
5 24:14.45 Dianna Mendoza
6 (24:14.50) Abby Tappan
7 (32:36.65) Salem Schaub
11. 110:18.70 Chaparral (22:03.74)
==================================
1 20:23.90 Jr Madison Pohle
2 22:23.10 Sr Trisha Artman
3 22:23.55 Jr Sophie Cohen
4 22:30.35 So Gretchen Burnton
5 22:37.80 Fr Riley Rosenquist
6 (22:42.25) Jr Laura Eckhardt
7 (22:55.95) So Shantel Zelechowski
12. 110:32.80 Lake Havasu (22:06.56)
==================================
1 20:54.90 Fr Lynsey Ryan
2 21:51.80 Sr Nikki Morris
3 21:57.85 Jr Hanna Henson
4 22:48.30 Sr Rachael Cortez
5 22:59.95 Fr Shannin Martin
6 (23:25.35) Sr Maria Wesley
7 (26:57.40) Jr Gloria Moreno
13. 111:38.30 Canyon Del Oro (22:19.66)
==================================
1 20:49.95 So Taylor Stewart
2 20:55.20 Fr April Steward
3 22:28.30 Sr Mychal Stewart
4 22:51.90 Jr Nicole Bronnimann
5 24:32.95 So Angela Braunreiter
6 (27:13.60) So Lindsay Davis
7 (27:20.40) Sr Chloe Hein
14. 119:12.75 Sunnyslope (23:50.55)
==================================
1 20:12.75 Fr Laura Orlie
2 20:42.45 Jr Amy Nipp
3 23:21.05 Fr Courtney Sarracino
4 27:07.65 Fr Katy Calderon
5 27:48.85 So Ashley Flynn
6 (33:12.55) Sr Ana Soto
15. 122:53.70 Pueblo Magnet (24:34.74)
==================================
1 21:35.75 So Danitza Campoy
2 22:44.20 Fr Jessica Bickler
3 24:25.50 So Samantha Canez
4 26:50.75 So Maria Laguna
5 27:17.50 Sr Melissa Smith
6 (29:40.25) Jr Grecia Silva
7 (31:35.85) So Alexia Vazquez
16. 123:37.70 Liberty (24:43.54)
==================================
1 21:27.85 Fr Nysa Swanson
2 23:54.15 So Samantha Montoya
3 24:11.00 Fr Alexis Herr
4 27:00.00 Fr Sydney Roberts
5 27:04.70 Fr Lauren Martin
6 (27:13.75) So Kelsie Lehmkuhl
17. 133:55.15 Peoria (26:47.03)
==================================
1 25:08.50 So Sarah Colombo
2 26:40.60 So Brook Willoby
3 26:47.70 Jr Kelcie Blair
4 26:55.45 So Audrey Estrada
5 28:22.90 So Tanna Brown
6 (28:36.90) Jr Tracy Marks
7 (29:18.95) So Vivian Sauraiba