Four Corners Invitational 2014

Flagstaff, AZ

Four Corners Invitational 2014 vs Four Corners Invitational 2013

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -209 650 859
Overall Average -30.19 22:46.91 23:17.10
1st-10th Place +2.98 16:29.04 16:26.06
1st-25th Place -2.52 16:49.73 16:52.25
1st-50th Place -1.27 17:17.22 17:18.49
1st-100th Place +2.34 17:50.62 17:48.28
Common Athletes -- -- 254
Ran Faster 93 175 82
Ran Season Best -4 72 76
Average Time -32.11 22:00.46 22:32.56
Median Time -30.30 21:24.50 21:54.80
Middle 80% Times -32.95 21:41.77 22:14.72
Top 10% Times -23.89 17:15.92 17:39.81
Top 25% Times -28.22 17:58.14 18:26.36
Top 50% Times -31.33 18:59.54 19:30.87
Bottom 50% Times -32.89 25:01.37 25:34.26
Bottom 25% Times -43.57 27:04.62 27:48.19
Bottom 10% Times -35.25 29:33.13 30:08.38
Average Difference -31.68 -- --
Median Difference -9.50 -- --
Middle 80% Difference -31.54 -- --
Top 10% Difference -17.67 -- --
Top 50% Difference -25.43 -- --
Top 25% Difference -22.16 -- --
Top 50% Difference -25.43 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference -37.66 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -52.98 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -49.96 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Albert Fuller Tuba City High School -22.20 16:05.90 16:28.10
Adriano Joe Pinon High School -1:03.00 16:19.20 17:22.20
Darren Joey Chinle High School -27.60 16:20.50 16:48.10
Vaughn Jackson Tuba City High School -43.90 16:27.40 17:11.30
Barrett Bromich Hamilton High School -1:18.20 16:41.00 17:59.20
Darrin Cly Chinle High School -51.00 16:46.10 17:37.10
Joseph Sandoval Mingus Union High School -1:33.40 16:52.10 18:25.50
Michael Tsosie Page High School -6.90 16:53.20 17:00.10
Doug Martel Blue Ridge High School -1:03.40 17:00.70 18:04.10
Kyle Sumatzkuku Tuba City High School +14.30 17:15.10 17:00.80
Santiago Hardy Chinle High School -1:32.30 17:03.70 18:36.00
Keilan Poleahla Hopi High School +19.40 17:23.80 17:04.40
Marcel Young Holbrook High School -1:29.30 17:13.90 18:43.20
Kaleb Sandoval Flagstaff High School -1.90 17:16.30 17:18.20
Mark Clark Holbrook High School +17.60 17:35.30 17:17.70
Hayden Shelly Scottsdale Prep Academy -22.90 17:33.30 17:56.20
Reid Hatch Coconino High School -30.40 17:38.80 18:09.20
Cordell Mccabe Flagstaff High School +3.50 17:46.30 17:42.80
McKenzie Nez Chino Valley High School +4.70 17:47.80 17:43.10
Lloyd Fall Alchesay High School -39.80 17:44.60 18:24.40
Keenan DeVore Mingus Union High School -54.90 17:46.20 18:41.10
Isaac Martinez Glendale Prep Academy +23.60 18:11.50 17:47.90
Chadwin Sells Many Farms High School -1:51.50 17:48.80 19:40.30
Conner Propst Hamilton High School +4.50 17:54.60 17:50.10
Jason Laban Hopi High School +10.50 18:02.00 17:51.50
Oskar Agredano Hamilton High School -2:39.90 17:52.00 20:31.90
Chad Amos Alchesay High School -37.80 17:53.50 18:31.30
Kenny Harold Blue Ridge High School -38.60 17:53.80 18:32.40
Tristin Begay Tuba City High School -47.10 17:55.80 18:42.90
Nate Anderson Coconino High School -13.00 17:56.00 18:09.00
Skye Mendes Poston Butte -52.90 18:01.10 18:54.00
Slim Jackson Hopi High School +1:21.60 19:25.10 18:03.50
Collin Frank Chinle High School +1.00 18:05.80 18:04.80
Tyrin Begay Pinon High School -1:12.10 18:05.30 19:17.40
Collins Denetdeel Chinle High School -46.20 18:06.50 18:52.70
Hudson Walberg Hamilton High School -1.50 18:06.90 18:08.40
Ryan Keyonnie Holbrook High School -50.80 18:08.80 18:59.60
Shane Charley Flagstaff High School +17.10 18:26.60 18:09.50
Austin Horn Coconino High School -50.20 18:10.40 19:00.60
Tyrick Begay Pinon High School -34.30 18:11.30 18:45.60
Cyphrus Lee Flagstaff High School -4:40.30 18:11.40 22:51.70
Ben Lasley Flagstaff High School +1:11.00 19:23.20 18:12.20
Chase Chittester Glendale Prep Academy -24.10 18:12.40 18:36.50
Kordell Mcreeves Winslow High School -7.10 18:12.60 18:19.70
Tyson Neztsosie Page High School -1:05.40 18:14.40 19:19.80
Dahlak Shekay Hamilton High School +7.80 18:23.40 18:15.60
Bryant Benally Many Farms High School -1:27.30 18:18.80 19:46.10
Traygon Ullery Mingus Union High School -48.30 18:23.90 19:12.20
Justin Bangle Flagstaff High School -14.00 18:26.50 18:40.50
Malcom Peters Many Farms High School -46.60 18:29.50 19:16.10
Jake Utley Scottsdale Prep Academy -56.80 18:30.80 19:27.60
Kyle Pilcher Flagstaff High School +13.00 18:46.60 18:33.60
Megan Reniewicki Arcadia High School -44.10 18:34.50 19:18.60
Keegan Cain Mingus Union High School -4.70 18:34.50 18:39.20
Ben Hall Northland Preparatory Academy -21.50 18:35.90 18:57.40
Shon Washburn Glendale Prep Academy -33.40 18:36.80 19:10.20
Mike Bransky Flagstaff High School -13.20 18:39.80 18:53.00
Dominick Wilson Many Farms High School +22.20 19:02.90 18:40.70
Zachary Tools Alchesay High School -3:09.40 18:40.70 21:50.10
Nolan Anderson Glendale Prep Academy -47.40 18:47.90 19:35.30
Carlos Esparza Hamilton High School -1:25.30 18:48.50 20:13.80
Calen Firedancing Glendale Prep Academy -4.00 18:56.10 19:00.10
Qoyatato Honie Hopi High School -1:05.30 18:58.20 20:03.50
Iverson Quamaintewa Hopi High School -24.80 19:03.70 19:28.50
Ryan Bia Holbrook High School -2.50 19:04.00 19:06.50
Loren Yazzie Chinle High School -26.70 19:05.20 19:31.90
Robert Namor Hamilton High School -1:40.90 19:05.30 20:46.20
Thomas Tyburczy Flagstaff High School -45.50 19:06.00 19:51.50
Keaton Rich Glendale Prep Academy -2:45.10 19:06.60 21:51.70
Jeremy Pool Show Low High School +8.20 19:16.30 19:08.10
Kirby Bia Many Farms High School -55.90 19:08.70 20:04.60
Damian Cling Coconino High School -45.60 19:11.20 19:56.80
Brenden Alexander Mingus Union High School +57.50 20:10.10 19:12.60
Robert Acker Northland Preparatory Academy -17.50 19:14.70 19:32.20
Shawn Hogeva Coconino High School -26.90 19:15.40 19:42.30
Corrin Kalinich Northland Preparatory Academy -46.80 19:20.10 20:06.90
Uriel Saldana Chino Valley High School -24.00 19:20.50 19:44.50
Orson Wilkins Northland Preparatory Academy -46.30 19:21.20 20:07.50
Joseph Cook Mingus Union High School -6.30 19:23.50 19:29.80
Casey Yazzie Coconino High School -2.70 19:23.70 19:26.40
Gabe Jensen Winslow High School -1:38.70 19:26.10 21:04.80
Hunter Brimhall Blue Ridge High School -1:27.60 19:26.60 20:54.20
Henry Mann Tuba City High School -35.10 19:26.70 20:01.80
Oracio Esquivel Coconino High School +9.90 19:36.90 19:27.00
Taton Tso Many Farms High School -1.60 19:27.40 19:29.00
Jacob Sanchez Flagstaff High School -52.40 19:29.80 20:22.20
Brandon Kruelle Glendale Prep Academy -1:48.80 19:33.20 21:22.00
Juwan Denny Winslow High School -34.90 19:33.40 20:08.30
Xavier Lebanrio Sanche Peoria High School -38.80 19:34.50 20:13.30
Fiona Nicholson Flagstaff High School +1:24.10 21:01.20 19:37.10
Amber Miller Scottsdale Prep Academy -39.10 19:38.90 20:18.00
Will Twait Scottsdale Prep Academy -2:08.90 19:40.00 21:48.90
Haley Everroad Scottsdale Prep Academy -1:22.60 19:44.00 21:06.60
Ryan Anhold Northland Preparatory Academy +9.40 19:53.70 19:44.30
Gabe Lopez Northland Preparatory Academy -4:25.70 19:45.30 24:11.00
Mychal Whitehorse Page High School +24.40 20:13.20 19:48.80
Elias Day-ortiz Show Low High School -22.50 19:52.50 20:15.00
Cooper Harris Scottsdale Prep Academy +1:47.20 21:40.60 19:53.40
Alexi Tilly Scottsdale Prep Academy +2:03.10 21:57.30 19:54.20
Mckenna Ebiner Hamilton High School +1:31.60 21:26.40 19:54.80
Justin Gatewood Blue Ridge High School -31.00 19:55.10 20:26.10
Dajion Buckmaster Show Low High School +57.10 20:53.80 19:56.70
Joe Herrera-theut Scottsdale Prep Academy -48.50 19:57.00 20:45.50
Jarrett Jones Chinle High School -3:28.70 20:02.10 23:30.80
Richard Anctil Scottsdale Prep Academy -32.00 20:03.40 20:35.40
Pablo Miranda Arcadia High School -1:53.70 20:07.90 22:01.60
Chandler Moomaw Hamilton High School -1.50 20:09.20 20:10.70
Weston Williams Holbrook High School +30.50 20:41.40 20:10.90
Scottie Tate Alchesay High School -23.10 20:12.50 20:35.60
Gabriel Livingston Peoria High School -39.20 20:15.40 20:54.60
Isaiah Whitehorse Page High School +1:07.20 21:24.50 20:17.30
Alfredo Jaimes Mingus Union High School -1:03.90 20:21.80 21:25.70
Justin Begay Pinon High School -3:46.30 20:22.00 24:08.30
Ryan Alexander Mingus Union High School -48.40 20:22.40 21:10.80
Justin Stuart Mingus Union High School -47.10 20:24.70 21:11.80
Jannaya Day Hopi High School -1:16.90 20:24.80 21:41.70
Brody Davis Winslow High School +17.50 20:43.90 20:26.40
Scott Blakley Chino Valley High School +44.30 21:12.30 20:28.00
Karl Boerwinkle Flagstaff High School -1:08.40 20:33.20 21:41.60
Mckay Flake Snowflake High School -2:17.10 20:34.90 22:52.00
David Estrada Poston Butte -19.20 20:39.90 20:59.10
Markus Monroe Winslow High School +24.80 21:05.00 20:40.20
Alexia Martinez Glendale Prep Academy +1:23.40 22:07.60 20:44.20
Jessica Shirley Chinle High School -5:59.80 20:46.40 26:46.20
LeRaya Black Tuba City High School -1:21.10 20:47.70 22:08.80
Darrin Thompson Blue Ridge High School -7.20 20:48.60 20:55.80
Courtney Duncan Show Low High School -1:46.40 20:54.10 22:40.50
Gabrielle Hovis Northland Preparatory Academy -2:12.90 20:56.30 23:09.20
Joshua Whitehorse Page High School -42.10 20:57.90 21:40.00
Leona Johns Coconino High School -2:18.60 20:58.10 23:16.70
Kelli Balensky Mingus Union High School -42.50 20:58.40 21:40.90
Kelly Carroll Hamilton High School +31.60 21:40.00 21:08.40
Austin Crane Flagstaff High School +2:16.10 23:26.00 21:09.90
Will Lee Show Low High School -10.10 21:15.60 21:25.70
Brittney Curley Winslow High School +13.10 21:36.30 21:23.20
Grace Meyer Flagstaff High School +2:32.70 23:57.50 21:24.80
Luke Poupore Scottsdale Prep Academy +57.80 22:26.10 21:28.30
Brianna Loff Hamilton High School -39.30 21:32.60 22:11.90
Maddie Bean Flagstaff High School -39.60 21:35.30 22:14.90
Mareli Aguiniga Arcadia High School -14.40 21:40.40 21:54.80
Jennifer Maldonado Peoria High School +30.80 22:12.10 21:41.30
Quannah Ryan Chinle High School -26.80 21:45.30 22:12.10
Cody Whitemagpie Northland Preparatory Academy -2:34.20 21:46.30 24:20.50
Reese Harris Snowflake High School -5:18.90 21:54.00 27:12.90
Maribel Cruz Mingus Union High School -37.20 21:54.40 22:31.60
Tenetke Watson Coconino High School -1:15.10 21:58.80 23:13.90
Hannah Painter Flagstaff High School -9.50 22:02.20 22:11.70
Tristan Goodell Flagstaff High School -2.70 22:10.20 22:12.90
Catie Guinan Flagstaff High School +9.30 22:19.90 22:10.60
David Korn Northland Preparatory Academy -32.50 22:11.90 22:44.40
Jasmine Barton Winslow High School +1:14.80 23:29.40 22:14.60
Summer Yazzie Tuba City High School +2:03.70 24:22.00 22:18.30
Sonya Sahmea Hopi High School +55.90 23:15.50 22:19.60
Madeline Schepper Flagstaff High School -1:12.90 22:19.90 23:32.80
Megan Bounds Northland Preparatory Academy -1:01.60 22:20.90 23:22.50
Rhiannon Worker Tuba City High School -2:47.40 22:21.70 25:09.10
Tyler Lewis Mingus Union High School -42.70 22:22.50 23:05.20
Kandice Tanner Tuba City High School +8.90 22:33.70 22:24.80
Cassia Gehl Mingus Union High School +4.10 22:31.00 22:26.90
Gabriella Loya Peoria High School -1:03.00 22:28.70 23:31.70
Dalisa Yellowhair Winslow High School -41.30 22:39.30 23:20.60
Rylan Johnson Alchesay High School -3:35.80 22:44.90 26:20.70
Travis Lee Winslow High School +1:07.00 23:55.00 22:48.00
Ian Schwartz Flagstaff High School +18.20 23:12.40 22:54.20
Lydia Manone Flagstaff High School +1:57.70 24:52.50 22:54.80
Gabby Degravina Hamilton High School -45.60 22:56.60 23:42.20
Rosio Aguiar Chino Valley High School -1:19.10 22:58.90 24:18.00
Marielle Debuerre Scottsdale Prep Academy -17.70 23:01.60 23:19.30
Allison Johnson Chinle High School -34.00 23:09.00 23:43.00
Neida Rodriguez Northland Preparatory Academy +2:18.50 25:28.50 23:10.00
Ty Peaches Flagstaff High School +1:32.50 24:43.30 23:10.80
Jamie Brady Winslow High School -33.30 23:13.60 23:46.90
Jordan Pirie Williams High School +1:30.90 24:44.80 23:13.90
Sydney Gingrich Coconino High School -22.20 23:14.10 23:36.30
Carmilyn Pinal Alchesay High School -29.70 23:16.80 23:46.50
Therae Day Hopi High School +1:15.50 24:32.50 23:17.00
Colby Whitemagpi Northland Preparatory Academy +31.20 23:51.90 23:20.70
Naomi Begay Many Farms High School -2:25.30 23:21.40 25:46.70
Tyler Mccabe Winslow High School -8:17.10 23:22.00 31:39.10
Ignatius Lupe Alchesay High School +2.30 23:25.60 23:23.30
Ashley Betony Flagstaff High School +59.30 24:24.80 23:25.50
Tatyana Antonio Tuba City High School +2:25.20 25:52.40 23:27.20
Johannah Tsosie Holbrook High School +1:33.90 25:02.70 23:28.80
Ronita Dazen Alchesay High School +2:40.70 26:12.10 23:31.40
Ashlee Hawkins Coconino High School +56.40 24:30.50 23:34.10
Aj Blaine Arcadia High School -1:20.90 23:44.30 25:05.20
Yara Romero Peoria High School +1:12.50 24:57.90 23:45.40
David Tafoya Coconino High School -3:32.20 23:48.50 27:20.70
Hazel Walker Flagstaff High School -1:17.60 23:48.90 25:06.50
Amanda Lopez Peoria High School +4:46.20 28:36.80 23:50.60
Quin Johnson Poston Butte -32.80 23:52.80 24:25.60
Ramona Tsosie Many Farms High School -40.80 23:58.90 24:39.70
Emily Yazzie Tuba City High School -49.80 24:01.50 24:51.30
Kaitlin Benally Page High School -13.30 24:03.40 24:16.70
Natalie Aurigemma Scottsdale Prep Academy -1:05.10 24:03.50 25:08.60
Mattie Kianna Arcadia High School -37.20 24:13.10 24:50.30
Leona Charley Pinon High School -1.50 24:13.50 24:15.00
Alana Minkler Northland Preparatory Academy -2:39.40 24:20.00 26:59.40
Hannah Harvey Coconino High School -1:28.90 24:21.70 25:50.60
Hannah Sanders Chino Valley High School -3:51.20 24:23.60 28:14.80
Ryan Silva Hamilton High School -1:31.10 24:25.60 25:56.70
Sierra Bettis Scottsdale Prep Academy +1:27.30 25:53.20 24:25.90
Christian Gonzales Peoria High School -1:52.50 24:26.20 26:18.70
Morgan Zahne Holbrook High School -1:53.30 24:31.50 26:24.80
Breanna Bradley Flagstaff High School +46.80 25:20.80 24:34.00
Skyler Stoker Poston Butte -12.20 24:41.30 24:53.50
Kristen Woody Flagstaff High School -23.40 24:45.10 25:08.50
Megan Clark Poston Butte -1:45.00 24:45.70 26:30.70
Presley Dickson Winslow High School -55.00 24:50.10 25:45.10
Alex Daniels Chino Valley High School -3:53.30 24:50.60 28:43.90
Annae Larson Blue Ridge High School -1:46.50 24:52.00 26:38.50
Laurie Ryan Chinle High School -1:26.00 24:59.60 26:25.60
Jolynsie Begay Coconino High School -1:03.10 25:00.50 26:03.60
Sasha Araba Chinle High School +30.70 25:44.80 25:14.10
Stephanie Torres Peoria High School +13.70 25:31.70 25:18.00
Dominique Tsosie Winslow High School +29.50 26:03.70 25:34.20
Rachel Kesler Northland Preparatory Academy +12.00 25:46.70 25:34.70
Shariyana Fall Alchesay High School -16.80 25:41.60 25:58.40
Osheena Manygoats Coconino High School -4.50 25:42.80 25:47.30
Cheyenne Begay Alchesay High School -18.20 25:44.50 26:02.70
Sierra Freeman Coconino High School -47.20 25:46.90 26:34.10
Paloma Miranda Arcadia High School -1:50.60 25:49.20 27:39.80
Laurynn Talayumptewa Tuba City High School -1:41.20 25:54.20 27:35.40
Lily Andress Flagstaff High School -41.80 25:54.70 26:36.50
Mallory Summers Coconino High School -1:47.10 25:59.50 27:46.60
Justine Burnette Alchesay High School -1:55.80 26:01.70 27:57.50
Taycee Johnson Winslow High School -17.40 26:02.30 26:19.70
Jancee Etsitty Page High School +1:36.60 27:46.70 26:10.10
Aj Taptto Winslow High School +1:49.10 28:02.40 26:13.30
Tierra Begay Winslow High School +53.90 27:11.80 26:17.90
Ava Frankovsky Flagstaff High School -3:06.20 26:19.10 29:25.30
Katie Williamson Scottsdale Prep Academy -51.70 26:37.10 27:28.80
Aditya Sudhaker Scottsdale Prep Academy -2:00.60 26:37.90 28:38.50
Shauna Manygoats Coconino High School -33.00 26:42.70 27:15.70
Alyssa Goodwill Flagstaff High School -2:11.00 26:52.70 29:03.70
Kristen Taptto Winslow High School -1:15.30 26:57.90 28:13.20
Kelsey Williams Flagstaff High School +49.10 27:51.40 27:02.30
Brianna Getz Poston Butte +2:17.30 29:21.70 27:04.40
Thelma Scott Chinle High School +24.80 27:44.70 27:19.90
Nyomi Hudson Scottsdale Prep Academy -4:13.20 27:20.40 31:33.60
Jessica Maldonado Peoria High School +34.30 27:58.60 27:24.30
Dylan Vigil Alchesay High School -1:42.90 27:36.40 29:19.30
Anne-sophie Lasley Arcadia High School +19.00 28:16.30 27:57.30
Christina Ballard Chino Valley High School +53.90 29:12.90 28:19.00
Breanna Lopez Peoria High School +2:46.80 31:29.40 28:42.60
Sarina Green Hamilton High School +1:03.30 30:07.70 29:04.40
Kaitlyn Menghini Arcadia High School -54.50 29:39.20 30:33.70
Kylie Krejmas Blue Ridge High School +31.70 31:04.10 30:32.40
Talia Denny Winslow High School +1:01.00 31:36.20 30:35.20
Cambree Garner Poston Butte +1:54.70 32:32.30 30:37.60
Racheal Hoover Coconino High School -3:37.10 31:03.70 34:40.80
Morgan Waters Poston Butte +32.10 35:13.10 34:41.00
Mikka Manygoats Hopi High School -18.50 35:05.50 35:24.00
Aalia Burns Peoria High School -2:51.60 36:18.90 39:10.50