Four Corners Invitational 2014

Flagstaff, AZ

Four Corners Invitational 2014 vs Four Corners Invitational 2016

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes -123 650 773
Overall Average -38.54 22:46.91 23:25.46
1st-10th Place +10.95 16:29.04 16:18.09
1st-25th Place +5.46 16:49.73 16:44.27
1st-50th Place +5.49 17:17.22 17:11.73
1st-100th Place +2.83 17:50.62 17:47.78
Common Athletes -- -- 110
Ran Faster -52 29 81
Ran Season Best 2 38 36
Average Time +54.09 22:06.87 21:12.78
Median Time +1:14.96 21:36.50 20:21.54
Middle 80% Times +1:03.10 21:53.61 20:50.51
Top 10% Times +1:02.69 17:48.70 16:46.01
Top 25% Times +1:13.69 18:50.09 17:36.40
Top 50% Times +1:14.50 19:45.07 18:30.56
Bottom 50% Times +33.68 24:28.67 23:54.99
Bottom 25% Times -16.65 26:05.54 26:22.19
Bottom 10% Times -26.63 28:11.08 28:37.71
Average Difference +54.09 -- --
Median Difference +3:27.05 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +1:04.00 -- --
Top 10% Difference +43.55 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:04.97 -- --
Top 25% Difference +54.99 -- --
Top 50% Difference +1:04.97 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +43.21 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference -0.66 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference -14.67 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Vaughn Jackson Tuba City High School +34.52 16:27.40 15:52.88
David Nelsen Hamilton High School +36.43 16:58.10 16:21.67
Flynn Fuhrmann Flagstaff High School +2:45.75 19:08.00 16:22.25
Wren Cooperrider Flagstaff High School +39.64 17:04.20 16:24.56
Justin Billy Page High School +1:20.72 17:51.30 16:30.58
Sky Martel Blue Ridge High School +31.73 17:02.90 16:31.17
Andre Lucas Hopi High School +22.27 17:28.00 17:05.73
Mike Bransky Flagstaff High School +1:29.36 18:39.80 17:10.44
Corey Blubaum Flagstaff High School +2:37.02 19:55.10 17:18.08
Zach Philpot Flagstaff High School +1:50.41 19:13.20 17:22.79
Andre Dennis Hopi High School +4:22.96 21:48.90 17:25.94
Chris Contreras Flagstaff High School +2:45.98 20:15.80 17:29.82
Jacob Secody Page High School +55.41 18:27.70 17:32.29
Spencer Smith Flagstaff High School +1:16.05 19:05.70 17:49.65
Sam Hallam Scottsdale Prep Academy +55.42 18:51.50 17:56.08
Brendan Tupper Chino Valley High School +5:15.39 23:14.50 17:59.11
Zane Koch Northland Preparatory Academy +48.80 18:50.40 18:01.60
Alexi Tilly Scottsdale Prep Academy +3:54.20 21:57.30 18:03.10
Ryan Alexander Mingus Union High School +2:14.05 20:22.40 18:08.35
Danny Kar Scottsdale Prep Academy +2:32.88 20:43.40 18:10.52
Tyson Neztsosie Page High School -15.27 18:14.40 18:29.67
Landon Hendricks Winslow High School +1:54.60 20:13.60 18:19.00
Nicholas Hall Northland Preparatory Academy +44.59 19:04.40 18:19.81
Hunter Brimhall Blue Ridge High School +1:06.70 19:26.60 18:19.90
Damon Coochwytewa Tuba City High School +41.97 19:06.20 18:24.23
David Gehman Chino Valley High School +3:27.05 21:54.70 18:27.65
Shawn McCraith Gallup High School +1:24.15 19:52.90 18:28.75
Konnor Rich Glendale Prep Academy +2:35.03 21:08.70 18:33.67
Brandon James Gallup High School +1:26.65 20:01.50 18:34.85
Seth Charley Flagstaff High School +2:12.32 20:50.00 18:37.68
Maya Smith Northland Preparatory Academy +41.72 19:21.00 18:39.28
Angel Begaye Gallup High School +2:03.94 20:44.10 18:40.16
Patrick Hughes Poston Butte +6:02.93 24:44.60 18:41.67
Robert Acker Northland Preparatory Academy +30.66 19:14.70 18:44.04
Weston Williams Holbrook High School +1:50.25 20:41.40 18:51.15
Connor Rock Blue Ridge High School +1:20.68 20:12.20 18:51.52
Dylan Charley Gallup High School -37.67 18:54.60 19:32.27
Bradley Young Hamilton High School +1:58.26 21:04.80 19:06.54
Darrin Thompson Blue Ridge High School +1:40.36 20:48.60 19:08.24
Mckay Flake Snowflake High School +1:24.67 20:34.90 19:10.23
Tanner Davison Flagstaff High School +4:22.31 23:32.70 19:10.39
Nolan Nasafotie Page High School +9.68 19:28.20 19:18.52
Brandon Kaplan Hamilton High School -56.01 19:26.90 20:22.91
Matthew Skipper Hamilton High School +1:06.97 20:48.00 19:41.03
Povi Plank Flagstaff High School -18.83 19:52.20 20:11.03
Karl Boerwinkle Flagstaff High School +40.79 20:33.20 19:52.41
Keoan Wesley Winslow High School +35.30 20:28.30 19:53.00
Chloe Painter Flagstaff High School +21.26 20:14.60 19:53.34
Tyler Mccabe Winslow High School +3:27.56 23:22.00 19:54.44
Isaiah Whitehorse Page High School +1:29.15 21:24.50 19:55.35
Christian Donnelly Glendale Prep Academy +49.60 20:45.30 19:55.70
Richard Anctil Scottsdale Prep Academy +6.57 20:03.40 19:56.83
Ilijah Lester Gallup High School +3:11.25 23:15.80 20:04.55
Earlson Begay Blue Ridge High School +1:46.93 21:54.20 20:07.27
Alex Daniels Chino Valley High School +4:39.64 24:50.60 20:10.96
Deedra Cadman Gallup High School -1:58.21 20:15.30 22:13.51
Michael Lam Glendale Prep Academy +33.39 20:52.70 20:19.31
Lorin Benally Page High School +30.36 20:51.90 20:21.54
Angel Curley Flagstaff High School +5.27 20:29.00 20:23.73
Wacey Begay Gallup High School -24.59 20:23.80 20:48.39
Jannaya Day Hopi High School -2:04.51 20:24.80 22:29.31
Sylvan Nasonhoya Hopi High School +4:03.75 24:29.70 20:25.95
Victoria Tenpenny Page High School +2:03.28 22:34.20 20:30.92
Nora Blodgett Northland Preparatory Academy +32.27 21:04.40 20:32.13
Jade Thompson Gallup High School -1:45.79 20:36.10 22:21.89
Jessica Ramirez Gallup High School +51.76 21:28.90 20:37.14
Josh Garrison Blue Ridge High School +10:11.54 30:50.60 20:39.06
Elizabeth Washburn Trivium Preparatory Academy +1:01.81 21:43.50 20:41.69
LeRaya Black Tuba City High School -51.10 20:47.70 21:38.80
Manasseh Flake Snowflake High School +2:09.70 22:58.40 20:48.70
Taylore Lowry Flagstaff High School +1:04.95 22:02.40 20:57.45
Nickolis Charlie Gallup High School +2:47.68 23:46.60 20:58.92
Dayson Motta Mingus Union High School +1:24.72 22:38.80 21:14.08
Rachel Yazzie Flagstaff High School +50.65 22:14.90 21:24.25
Alana Minkler Northland Preparatory Academy +2:51.11 24:20.00 21:28.89
Emma Merritt Hamilton High School -43.07 21:36.50 22:19.57
Megan Bounds Northland Preparatory Academy +36.65 22:20.90 21:44.25
Grace Meyer Flagstaff High School +2:04.21 23:57.50 21:53.29
Reagan Terpstra Glendale Prep Academy +2:42.34 24:39.50 21:57.16
Rhiannon Worker Tuba City High School -5:43.32 22:21.70 28:05.02
Tyler Lewis Mingus Union High School -40.42 22:22.50 23:02.92
Giovanna Thull Flagstaff High School +1:15.13 23:40.50 22:25.37
Kandice Tanner Tuba City High School -3:16.48 22:33.70 25:50.18
Garrett Atkins Notre Dame Preparatory +2:45.88 25:27.40 22:41.52
Rosio Aguiar Chino Valley High School -42.85 22:58.90 23:41.75
Jaidynn Ross Hopi High School -22.65 23:20.10 23:42.75
Kalie Yazzie Hamilton High School +59.41 24:27.30 23:27.89
Hazel Walker Flagstaff High School -3:12.77 23:48.90 27:01.67
Shantel Largo Gallup High School -1:35.47 23:50.70 25:26.17
Deedra Morris Holbrook High School -19.09 23:51.00 24:10.09
Kaitlin Benally Page High School -1:45.98 24:03.40 25:49.38
Natalie Aurigemma Scottsdale Prep Academy -2:16.47 24:03.50 26:19.97
Ceazon Williams-still Poston Butte +2:13.99 26:18.80 24:04.81
Lydia Manone Flagstaff High School +41.05 24:52.50 24:11.45
Elijah Delgado Peoria High School -24.58 24:19.30 24:43.88
Yajaira Torres Peoria High School +22.03 24:42.00 24:19.97
Sierra Tenijieth Blue Ridge High School +1:11.23 25:39.70 24:28.47
Ashley Haskan Hopi High School -4:19.36 24:39.90 28:59.26
Abe Flake Snowflake High School -2:42.27 24:48.00 27:30.27
Sarah Quintero Peoria High School +49.17 25:37.40 24:48.23
Andrea Lopez Northland Preparatory Academy -53.54 24:48.30 25:41.84
Sierra Loya Peoria High School +2:32.38 28:23.10 25:50.72
Lily Andress Flagstaff High School -2:03.84 25:54.70 27:58.54
Kaitlin Youvella Hopi High School -2:35.74 26:07.30 28:43.04
Lawrence Thomas Gallup High School -15.43 26:45.80 27:01.23
Elizabeth Martinez Peoria High School +4:15.33 31:04.20 26:48.87
Julia Todd Glendale Prep Academy +1:52.81 29:19.00 27:26.19
Denver Kedish Notre Dame Preparatory +1:12.04 28:45.80 27:33.76
Helena Gabo Scottsdale Prep Academy -1:03.80 27:55.80 28:59.60
Amanda Lopez Peoria High School -6:59.41 28:36.80 35:36.21