HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.56 |
Myreanna Bebe
|
Queen Creek High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.25 |
Hannah Flodin
|
Blue Ridge High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:55.97 |
Sarah Carter
|
Xavier College Preparatory
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:58.02 |
Samantha Schadler
|
Rio Rico High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:58.42 |
Abi Archer
|
Chaparral High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:02.73 |
Amanda Davis
|
Desert Vista High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:07.61 |
Becca Taylor
|
Chandler High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:10.78 |
Mihajla Milovanovic
|
Chandler High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:13.26 |
Haley Wolf
|
Desert Vista High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
24.48 |
Jadyn Mays
|
North Canyon High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.84 |
Lameyah Charlton
|
Chandler High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.73 |
Alexia Marsh
|
Tolleson Union High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.16 |
Tyeanna Dumas
|
Millennium High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.46 |
Emma Mccutchen
|
Desert Vista High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
55.80 |
Anna Foreman
|
Chandler High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
56.63 |
Melanie Loff
|
Hamilton High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
56.83 |
Asiah Fields
|
Liberty High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
57.08 |
Taylor Cotter
|
Queen Creek High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:08.22 |
Allie Schadler
|
Rio Rico High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:08.89 |
Morgan Foster
|
Chandler High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:17.87 |
Renee Payne
|
Corona del Sol High School
|
Discus Finals |
120-8 |
Hannah White
|
Hamilton High School
|
Discus Finals |
125-1 |
Taylar Kregness
|
Show Low High School
|
Discus Finals |
138-5 |
Kayleigh Conlon
|
Mountain Pointe High School
|
Discus Finals |
145-8 |
Samantha Ponds
|
Chandler High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-8 |
Lauren Tobias
|
Shadow Ridge High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-5.5 |
Mia Corners
|
Gila Ridge High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
18-7 |
Jillian Lombardi
|
Desert Vista High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-6 |
Megan Griffith
|
Desert Vista High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-6 |
Madeline Lane
|
Liberty High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-0 |
Lily Standley
|
Pinnacle High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Alexandria Goodson
|
Scottsdale Prep Academy
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Taylor Starkey
|
Casteel
|
Pole Vault Finals |
12-0 |
Madeline York
|
Hamilton High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
12-6 |
Sevanna Hanson
|
Desert Vista High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
37-11.75 |
Hannah White
|
Hamilton High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-0.5 |
Samantha Ponds
|
Chandler High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-8.25 |
Kiara Anderson
|
Dysart High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-8.5 |
Hannah Ringel
|
Sedona Red Rock
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-2 |
Taylar Kregness
|
Show Low High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-3 |
Alexa Dragone
|
Cactus Shadows High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
39-8.5 |
Alaina Diggs
|
|
Shot Put Finals |
43-8 |
Kayleigh Conlon
|
Mountain Pointe High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
37-2 |
Jordyn Mcdonald
|
|
Triple Jump Finals |
38-5 |
Jillian Lombardi
|
Desert Vista High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Dash Finals |
10.59 |
Trey Johnson
|
Tolleson Union High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
21.73 |
Umajesty Williams
|
Chaparral High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
37.45 |
Elisha Brooks
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
37.93 |
James Smith Jr.
|
Westwood High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:10.78 |
Manuel Olivo-quinones
|
Buena High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:18.54 |
Hociel Landa
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:19.21 |
Caden Hercules
|
Desert Mountain High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:20.89 |
Michael Barney
|
Saguaro High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:21.58 |
Rylan Stubbs
|
Campo Verde High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:25.23 |
Luke Mason
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:27.82 |
Abdihamid Nur
|
North High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:32.09 |
Thomas Cain
|
Cibola High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:32.20 |
Aksel Laudon
|
Desert Vista High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:34.51 |
Santiago Hardy
|
Chinle High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:38.72 |
Daniel Marquez
|
Gila Ridge High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.39 |
Umajesty Williams
|
Chaparral High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:22.30 |
Relay Team
|
Highland High
|
Discus Finals |
150-1 |
Korben White
|
Payson High School
|
Discus Finals |
150-2 |
Cade Parker
|
Prescott High School
|
Discus Finals |
158-6 |
Karsten Santaella
|
Scottsdale Prep Academy
|
Discus Finals |
160-6 |
Adalberto Lara
|
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School
|
Discus Finals |
164-7 |
Jaisen Brown
|
Show Low High School
|
Discus Finals |
165-10 |
Jordan Larson
|
Valley Christian High School
|
Discus Finals |
170-9 |
Dante Blissit
|
Desert Edge High School
|
Discus Finals |
180-7 |
Weston Wright
|
Scottsdale Prep Academy
|
Discus Finals |
187-6 |
Austin Jackson
|
North Canyon High School
|
Discus Finals |
216-6 |
Turner Washington
|
Canyon Del Oro High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Dallas Dixon
|
Tolleson Union High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-9 |
Cameron Crandall
|
Canyon Del Oro High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
22-8 |
Jordan Minor
|
Bradshaw Mountain High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
22-8 |
Trayvion White Austin
|
Sahuaro High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
23-10 |
Joe Glomski
|
Sedona Red Rock
|
Long Jump Finals |
24-1.5 |
Trey Johnson
|
Tolleson Union High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Andrew Wasserback
|
Campo Verde High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Sam Jarvis
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Marc Obadia
|
Chaparral High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Jake Moyer
|
Williams Field High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Marshall Donaldson
|
Round Valley High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Nick Ryan
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Hyrum Broby
|
Cibola High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Owen Desilva
|
Hamilton High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Carson Kurtz
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-0 |
Wyatt Allinger
|
Gilbert High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
16-0 |
Reid Arnett
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
17-7 |
Cole Riddle
|
Valley Vista High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
54-9 |
Weston Wright
|
Scottsdale Prep Academy
|
Shot Put Finals |
56-2 |
Jaisen Brown
|
Show Low High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
45-7 |
Joe Glomski
|
Sedona Red Rock
|
Triple Jump Finals |
45-11 |
Paxton Henry
|
Prescott High School
|