HS Girls
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
100 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.57 |
Larissa Matthews
|
Chandler High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
11.87 |
Kennyanna Wilson
|
Peoria High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
11.92 |
Kennyanna Wilson
|
Peoria High School
|
100 Meter Dash Finals |
12.02 |
Serene Williams
|
Peoria High School
|
100 Meter Dash Prelims |
12.08 |
Serene Williams
|
Peoria High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:54.79 |
Tara Welling
|
Flowing Wells High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:56.63 |
Jessica Tonn
|
Xavier College Preparatory
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:58.88 |
Nadya Bishton
|
Mountain Ridge High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:59.36 |
Lindsay Prescott
|
Sandra Day O Connor High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:59.92 |
Camille Olson
|
Sandra Day O Connor High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:01.21 |
Nastia Bishton
|
Mountain Ridge High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:09.90 |
Chelsea Chauvet
|
Horizon High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:11.99 |
Aleina Eisenhauer
|
Sandra Day O Connor High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
5:13.61 |
Cami Jackson
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
24.44 |
Kennyanna Wilson
|
Peoria High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
24.67 |
Terra Evans
|
South Mountain High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
24.74 |
Kennyanna Wilson
|
Peoria High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
24.88 |
Terra Evans
|
South Mountain High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
25.00 |
Serene Williams
|
Peoria High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
44.59 |
Jackie Shea
|
Mountain Vista High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
45.73 |
Kala Stepter
|
Canyon Del Oro High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
45.75 |
Jackie Shea
|
Mountain Vista High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
46.02 |
Courtney Wood
|
Basha High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
46.37 |
Nicole Kittelson
|
Hamilton High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:47.43 |
Nastia Bishton
|
Mountain Ridge High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
10:55.08 |
Tara Welling
|
Flowing Wells High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:04.46 |
Chelsea Chauvet
|
Horizon High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:06.25 |
Jillian Klassen
|
Scottsdale Christian Academy
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
11:11.05 |
Sarah Penney
|
Xavier College Preparatory
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
55.76 |
Tanisha Kendrick
|
Tucson Magnet High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
55.76 |
Natalie Johnson
|
Xavier College Preparatory
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
56.26 |
Natalie Johnson
|
Xavier College Preparatory
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
57.08 |
Tanisha Kendrick
|
Tucson Magnet High School
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
57.61 |
Taylor Evans
|
South Mountain High School
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
47.81 |
Relay Team
|
Peoria High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:34.77 |
Relay Team
|
Xavier College Preparatory
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
9:40.95 |
Relay Team
|
Chandler High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:16.70 |
Quiana Jackson
|
Chandler High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:17.89 |
Andrea Menhennet
|
Mountain Ridge High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:18.66 |
Lindsay Prescott
|
Sandra Day O Connor High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.35 |
Allison Rojewski
|
Desert Vista High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
2:19.41 |
Jessica Tonn
|
Xavier College Preparatory
|
Discus Finals |
121-2 |
Arisha Blevins
|
South Mountain High School
|
Discus Finals |
131-3 |
Samia Stokes
|
Corona del Sol High School
|
Discus Finals |
132-8 |
Cj Navarro
|
Desert Ridge High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-4 |
Shalae Nielsen
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
High Jump Finals |
5-8 |
Courtney Hayes
|
Dobson High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-7.25 |
Shamesha Smith
|
Valley Christian High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-7.5 |
Samantha Henderson
|
Mesa High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-9.75 |
Micsha Carson
|
Chandler High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
17-10.25 |
Amanda Duarte
|
Mountain Ridge High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
10-6 |
Lauren Pew
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-0 |
Molly Clancy
|
Canyon Del Oro High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Shaylah Simpson
|
Desert Vista High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Jamie Michaud
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
11-6 |
Colleen Knill
|
Mullen High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-5 |
Cj Navarro
|
Desert Ridge High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
38-10.75 |
Nicole Elliot
|
Sandra Day O Connor High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
40-7 |
Alishia Asijie
|
Red Mountain High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-3 |
Samantha Collins
|
Westwood High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
36-8 |
Micsha Carson
|
Chandler High School
|
HS Boys
|
Mark |
Athlete |
Team |
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.45 |
Ashtyn Lamb
|
Chandler High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Finals |
14.59 |
Stanley Hughes
|
Chandler High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.65 |
Marcos Gonzalez
|
Mesa High School
|
110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
14.67 |
Cedrique Smith
|
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:17.98 |
Jim Wamsley
|
Horizon High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:18.85 |
Reed Blochberger
|
Arcadia High School
|
1600 Meter Run Finals |
4:24.51 |
Nathan Mesta
|
Tucson Magnet High School
|
200 Meter Dash Prelims |
21.70 |
Allante Battle
|
Desert Vista High School
|
200 Meter Dash Finals |
21.88 |
Jamal Miles
|
Peoria High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
38.66 |
Marcos Gonzalez
|
Mesa High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
38.69 |
Marcos Gonzalez
|
Mesa High School
|
300 Meter Hurdles Finals |
39.36 |
Stanley Hughes
|
Chandler High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:27.94 |
Jim Wamsley
|
Horizon High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:35.61 |
Matt Boughton
|
Desert Vista High School
|
3200 Meter Run Finals |
9:37.00 |
Chris Conway
|
Desert Vista High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.09 |
Jamal Miles
|
Peoria High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.53 |
Tyler Arnold
|
Highland High
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.94 |
Ron Taylor
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
400 Meter Dash Finals |
48.94 |
Treg Jeffery
|
Moon Valley High School
|
400 Meter Dash Prelims |
49.47 |
Treg Jeffery
|
Moon Valley High School
|
4x100 Meter Relay Finals |
41.99 |
Relay Team
|
Desert Vista High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:22.49 |
Relay Team
|
Peoria High School
|
4x400 Meter Relay Finals |
3:22.84 |
Relay Team
|
Chandler High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
7:54.63 |
Relay Team
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
4x800 Meter Relay Finals |
7:56.99 |
Relay Team
|
Desert Vista High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:56.35 |
Andrew Berberick
|
Mullen High School
|
800 Meter Run Finals |
1:57.48 |
DJ Johnson
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
Discus Finals |
152-6 |
Jacob Bruen
|
Tolleson Union High School
|
Discus Finals |
155-0 |
Steven Figueroa
|
Desert Vista High School
|
Discus Finals |
156-5 |
Sam Rogers
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
Discus Finals |
162-6 |
Joe Riccio
|
Horizon High School
|
Discus Finals |
167-0 |
Ryan Kelly
|
Corona del Sol High School
|
Discus Finals |
168-5 |
Brandon Townsend
|
Sandra Day O Connor High School
|
Discus Finals |
181-10 |
Jarred Jonovich
|
Globe High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-6 |
Josh Dekonty
|
Highland High
|
High Jump Finals |
6-10 |
Jonsy Simmons
|
Agua Fria High School
|
High Jump Finals |
6-10 |
Phil Feinberg
|
Corona del Sol High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
22-9.5 |
Phil Feinberg
|
Corona del Sol High School
|
Long Jump Finals |
23-6.5 |
Bryce Lamb
|
Chandler High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-0 |
Mark Cox
|
Westwood High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Brandin Bear
|
Mesa Mountain View High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
14-6 |
Daniel Fanelli
|
Valley Christian High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-0 |
Cory Dysick
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-0 |
Shea Kearney
|
Desert Vista High School
|
Pole Vault Finals |
15-6 |
Jeremy Lashinske
|
Brophy College Preparatory
|
Shot Put Finals |
51-9 |
Brandon Ottens
|
Mesa High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
52-7.25 |
Joe Riccio
|
Horizon High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
53-10 |
Sean Mcpherson
|
Tempe High School
|
Shot Put Finals |
54-8 |
Steven Figueroa
|
Desert Vista High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
45-7.5 |
Luke Matthews
|
Desert Vista High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
47-9.25 |
Bryce Lamb
|
Chandler High School
|
Triple Jump Finals |
48-9 |
Will Claye
|
Mountain Pointe High School
|