Arete Prep Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.31 | Emily Lynch | 44th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
16.08 | McKenzie Ventrella | 76th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
16.16 | Roselyn Montiel-Sanchez | 77th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
16.17 | Zoey Alder | 79th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
33.95 | Zoey Alder | 59th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
34.88 | McKenzie Ventrella | 63rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
35.07 | Madelyn Solano | 64th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:07.05 | Emily Lynch | 16th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
1:17.17 | SB | Roselyn Montiel-Sanchez | 54th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:17.94 | Madelyn Solano | 55th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:44.56 | Alissa Kassebaum | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
6:20.05 | Sara Tollen | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
6:24.69 | Rachel Garver | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
14:06.68 | Sara Tollen | 21st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
14:07.87 | Rachel Garver | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
24.05 | Rebekkah Garver | 37th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:00.09 | Rebekkah Garver | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:00.34 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
85-5 | Lillie Whitehead | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
79-1 | Chloe Stoops | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
55-10 | Katie O'Leary | 41st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Javelin | |||||
63-8 | Chloe Stoops | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
53-5.5 | SB | Lillie Whitehead | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
24-5.5 | Lillie Whitehead | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-0 | Katie O'Leary | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-3 | Chloe Stoops | 42nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.56 | Christopher Akpede | 21st | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
12.95 | Jack Bellomy | 59th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
22.14 | SB | Baraka Nzou | 79th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.20 | Toni Atolagbe | 43rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
27.37 | Jack Bellomy | 68th | Finals H6 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.95 | Christopher Akpede | 9th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
59.25 | Toni Atolagbe | 37th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
1:01.59 | SB | Jaden Schneider | 49th | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.05 | Derick Ruiz | 36th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.53 | Helaman Forsyth | 7th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4:49.74 | Jason Rozas | 11th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:46.62 | SB | Helaman Forsyth | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11:00.05 | SB | Jason Rozas | 23rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
12:26.49 | Jaden Schneider | 47th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
21.55 | Ty Mellor | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
48.54 | Ty Mellor | 16th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.59 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-4.5 | Jack Bellomy | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Discus | |||||
99-6 | Jack Spano | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
81-6 | Kamden Hidalgo | 43rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-11 | Jack Spano | 39th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-0 | Kamden Hidalgo | 49th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
20-1.5 | Baraka Nzou | 62nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |