Basha High School Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.30 | Danielle Fey | 9th | Finals H2 | complete | |
13.33 | SB | Stella Burr | 10th | Finals H1 | complete |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.13 | SB | Trenell Harris | 3rd | Finals H3 | complete |
27.73 | SB | Danielle Fey | 14th | Finals H1 | complete |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:59.74 | SB | Kathryn Pellegrini | 19th | Finals H1 | complete |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
50.13 | Isabel Madrid | 6th | Finals H2 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.13 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | complete | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:18.57 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3 | Jocelyn Phillips | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
14-8 | Larken Hoar | 20th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-5.5 | Larken Hoar | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-3 | Jocelyn Phillips | 3rd | Finals H1 | complete | |
9-3 | Isabel Madrid | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
84-6 | Trinity Bouchal | 15th | Finals H1 | complete | |
80-3 | Ava Curry | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
77-11 | Laura Richter | 21st | Finals H1 | complete | |
Javelin | |||||
107-2 | Jenna Materna | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
100-5 | Lauren Towne | 5th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-3.75 | Trinity Bouchal | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
27-8.25 | Ava Curry | 20th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.48 | Bryson Dedmon | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.80 | Jordan Anderson | 8th | Finals H2 | complete | |
23.17 | Miles Lockhart | 14th | Finals H2 | complete | |
23.65 | Bryson Dedmon | 19th | Finals H1 | complete | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
51.91 | Emory Buxton | 4th | Finals H2 | complete | |
52.51 | Jaiden Meriwether | 5th | Finals H3 | complete | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:58.51 | SB | Hayden Gelder | 9th | Finals H2 | complete |
2:01.85 | SB | Caydn Baldwin | 12th | Finals H1 | complete |
2:02.11 | Connor King | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
2:04.90 | Braydon Lundgren | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:28.17 | SB | Tyler Evans | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
11:49.81 | Carson Stoltzfus | 22nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
300 Meter Hurdles | |||||
41.10 | Cayden Camacho | 3rd | Finals H3 | complete | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.71 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H2 | complete |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.23 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | complete | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11 | Caden Haggerty | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-3 | Tyrell Ross | 7th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Triple Jump | |||||
42-2.5 | Tyrell Ross | 1st | Finals H1 | complete | |
40-2.5 | David Rendell | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
37-1 | Dylan Galvez | 11th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-9 | Jacob Kauffman | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
14-3 | SB | Kolby Lewis | 4th | Finals H1 | complete |
10-3 | Jacob Asselberghs | 13th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Discus | |||||
130-0 | Noah Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | complete | |
127-11 | James Durand | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
126-0 | Carter Anderson | 8th | Finals H1 | complete | |
99-7 | Ryan Blum | 20th | Finals H1 | complete | |
Javelin | |||||
168-8 | Nathan Woodburne | 2nd | Finals H1 | complete | |
118-4 | SB | Caden Haggerty | 19th | Finals H1 | complete |
Shot Put | |||||
41-5 | James Durand | 6th | Finals H1 | complete | |
39-6 | Noah Anderson | 16th | Finals H1 | complete | |
38-3.75 | Ryan Blum | 18th | Finals H1 | complete |